Recordwedstrijd Woensdag

Deventer (NED) 11 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 44,32
2 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 45,13 SB
3 Ellen van KERNEBEEK LA1 NED NED 47,01 SB
4 Danique DELLINK LN1 NED NED 47,03 SB
5 Pien OUDE HENGEL LC2 NED NED 48,56 PR SB
6 Minke SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 49,26
7 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 49,30
8 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 49,33
9 Evy van ZOEST LYA NED NED 49,78
10 Kyara PASMAN LYA NED NED 50,10 PR SB
11 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 50,41
12 Denice BURGMEIJER LC1 NED NED 51,80 PR SB
13 Dalanda JALLOH LYA NED NED 52,07 PR SB
14 Ymke WELGRAVEN LB1 NED NED 52,10 PR SB
15 Annabel WETERINGE LYB NED NED 52,35
16 Mirjam HULSEBOS L50 NED NED 53,03 SB
17 Veerle FRISO LYC NED NED 54,22
18 Jasmijn ter HAAR LYC NED NED 56,19
19 Marthe SCHALKWIJK LYC NED NED 1.01,29
20 Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 1.01,47 PR SB
21 Elena RUIJTENBERG LYC NED NED 1.03,93
DQ Noa HANDELZALTS LYB NED NED DQ
DQ Marit UITERLINDEN LB2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 2.23,29 SB
2 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 2.26,49 PR SB
3 Ellen van KERNEBEEK LA1 NED NED 2.27,57 PR SB
4 Danique DELLINK LN1 NED NED 2.30,33
5 Tes LEFERINK LYA NED NED 2.31,21
6 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 2.32,48 PR SB
7 Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 2.34,64 PR SB
8 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 2.41,57 PR SB
9 Pien OUDE HENGEL LC2 NED NED 2.45,56 PR SB
10 Mirjam HULSEBOS L50 NED NED 2.48,47
WDR Minke SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED 5.12,10
2 Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 5.13,00 PR SB
3 Elke ten HAVE LC2 NED NED 5.14,56 PR SB
4 Charlene SCHREUDER LA1 NED NED 5.15,25
5 Iris JANSEN (1998) LN2 NED NED 5.16,34 PR SB
6 Rianne GEMMINK L30 NED NED 5.19,77 SB
7 Julia VREDENBERG LC1 NED NED 5.22,44 PR SB
8 Zefina de BRUIN LA1 NED NED 5.23,41
9 Lieke ten VOORDE LN1 NED NED 5.26,84 SB
10 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 5.34,31 PR SB
11 Fleur KRIMP LB1 NED NED 6.02,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasmijn EGERS LN1 NED NED 8.49,74 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evy van ZOEST LYA NED NED 12,50 SB
2 Dalanda JALLOH LYA NED NED 12,69 SB
3 Jasmijn ter HAAR LYC NED NED 12,84
4 Noa HANDELZALTS LYB NED NED 13,02
5 Eva WEULTJES LYB NED NED 13,28 SB
6 Elena RUIJTENBERG LYC NED NED 13,74
7 Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 14,17
8 Senne JORNA LYB NED NED 14,43 SB
9 Senna BURGERS LB1 NED NED 14,47
9 Marthe SCHALKWIJK LYC NED NED 14,47 SB
11 Isabel van der MECHÉ LYA NED NED 14,52
12 Isa van der WEERD LYE NED NED 15,03
13 Veerle ZUNNEBELD LYE NED NED 15,59
14 Noor KLUNDER LYF NED NED 15,85

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Senna BURGERS LB1 NED NED 14,31
2 Senne JORNA LYB NED NED 14,75

300m Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 30,17
2 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 31,66
3 Senne JORNA LYB NED NED 40,25
4 Veerle ZUNNEBELD LYE NED NED 40,43

300m (2) Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 30,30
2 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 32,42
3 Ymke WELGRAVEN LB1 NED NED 32,55 SB
4 Eva WEULTJES LYB NED NED 33,80
5 Isabel van der MECHÉ LYA NED NED 37,27
6 Veerle ZUNNEBELD LYE NED NED 40,51
7 Senne JORNA LYB NED NED 40,60
8 Isa van der WEERD LYE NED NED 42,42 SB
9 Noor KLUNDER LYF NED NED 46,36

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 1.09,27 SB
2 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 1.09,60 SB
3 Kyara PASMAN LYA NED NED 1.11,09 SB
4 Annabel WETERINGE LYB NED NED 1.13,59
5 Denice BURGMEIJER LC1 NED NED 1.15,45 SB
6 Marit UITERLINDEN LB2 NED NED 1.15,74 SB
7 Veerle FRISO LYC NED NED 1.18,81

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names