Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
2 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 40,03 SB
3 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MN1 RUS RUS 43,85
DNS Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,90
2 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 2.01,41

500m Men - Junior 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 37,96 PR SB
2 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,37
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 38,54 PR SB
4 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 38,56
5 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 38,71
6 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 38,73
7 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 38,91
8 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 38,94
9 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,18 PR SB
10 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 39,44 PR SB
11 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,65 PR SB
12 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,71 SB
13 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 39,83 PR SB
14 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,87
15 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
16 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 39,99 SB
17 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 40,08
18 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 40,10
19 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
20 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
21 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 40,35 PR SB
22 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,42 SB
23 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
24 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 41,13 PR SB
25 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 41,19
26 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 41,25 PR SB
27 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 41,41
28 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 41,52 PR SB
29 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
30 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 41,64
31 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 41,72
32 Yakov MERTINS Яков Мертинс MC2 RUS RUS 41,77 PR SB
33 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,79
34 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 41,88
35 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 42,10 PR SB
36 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 42,15
37 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,20
38 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 42,50
39 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 42,56 PR SB
40 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
41 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,92 PR SB
42 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,00
43 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 43,05 SB
44 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
45 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
46 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 43,50 PR SB
47 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 43,51
48 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
49 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 43,64(1) PR SB
50 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 43,64(5) PR SB
51 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,67
52 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 44,03 PR SB
53 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 44,07
54 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
55 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 44,52
56 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 44,85
57 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB2 RUS RUS 45,05 PR SB
58 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,24
59 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
60 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 45,58
61 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 45,66(3) PR SB
62 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 45,66(6) PR SB
63 Kirill RAKOV Кирилл Раков MB1 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
64 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
65 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 47,04
66 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 47,64 PR SB
67 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 47,66 PR SB
68 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 48,39 PR SB
69 Andrej KRAJNOV Андрей Крайнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,44 PR SB
70 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 49,26 PR SB
71 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 49,62
72 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 50,98
73 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MC1 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
74 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MC1 RUS RUS 53,13 PR SB
75 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV Дмитрий Жигалов MC1 RUS RUS 53,89 PR SB
DNF Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,48
2 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,18 PR SB
3 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,20
4 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,63 PR SB
5 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,51
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,68
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,33 PR SB
8 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,64
9 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,88
10 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,10
11 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,35
12 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,36
13 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,96
14 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,10 PR SB
15 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,42 SB
16 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,94
17 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,06
18 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,76
19 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,88
20 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
21 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,79
22 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,94
23 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,85
24 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.11,91
25 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,23 PR SB
26 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,79
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,53
28 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,60
29 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,79 PR SB
30 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,46
31 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,59
32 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,73 PR SB
33 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,01 SB
34 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,97
35 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,51
36 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,70
37 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,39
38 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,88 PR SB
39 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,55 PR SB
40 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,53
41 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,69 SB
42 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,61 PR SB
43 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,35
44 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,39
45 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,05
46 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,08
47 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,36 PR SB
48 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,27
49 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,23
50 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,47 PR SB
51 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,73
52 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,32 PR SB
DNS Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,04 SB
2 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MN1 RUS RUS 1.28,73

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,32
2 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,61 PR SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,73 PR SB
4 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,05 PR SB
5 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,37 PR SB
6 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,52
7 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,75
8 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,99 PR SB
9 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,62 PR SB
10 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,07 PR SB
11 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.19,49 PR SB
12 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,17
13 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,29
14 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,54 PR SB
15 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,29
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,55
17 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,65
18 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,86 PR SB
19 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,99
20 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
21 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,31 PR SB
22 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,43
23 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,09
24 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,12(2) PR SB
25 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,12(3)
26 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,16
27 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,46 SB
28 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,83 PR SB
29 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,21 PR SB
30 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,34 PR SB
31 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,80
32 Yakov MERTINS Яков Мертинс MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,16 PR SB
33 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,20
34 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
35 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,57 PR SB
36 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,81 PR SB
37 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,34
38 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,56
39 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,30 PR SB
40 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,78 SB
41 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,57 PR SB
42 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.29,77
43 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,16 SB
44 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,28
45 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,30
46 Andrej KRAJNOV Андрей Крайнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,82 PR SB
47 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,40 PR SB
48 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,24
49 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,56
50 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,99 PR SB
51 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,72
52 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,92
53 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,12 PR SB
54 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,13
55 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,51
56 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,59 PR SB
57 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,77 PR SB
58 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,85 PR SB
59 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.54,08 PR SB
DNS Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 7.09,27
2 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.23,37
3 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 7.31,86 PR SB
4 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 7.38,67 PR SB
5 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,73 SB
6 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 7.55,79
7 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 7.58,35 PR SB
8 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 8.16,21 SB
9 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 8.23,66
10 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA2 RUS RUS 8.38,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names