Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 11 March 2020

1500m Ladies 11 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 41,40
2 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 42,32
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 42,70
4 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB1 RUS RUS 42,73
5 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 43,05
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 43,08 PR SB
7 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
8 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 43,84
9 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 43,85
10 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 44,05
11 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 44,35
12 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 44,42
13 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 44,48
14 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 44,56
15 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 44,85 SB
16 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
17 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 44,99 PR SB
18 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,68 PR SB
19 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 45,74 PR SB
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 45,76 SB
21 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 45,82 PR SB
22 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 45,90 SB
23 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 46,23
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 46,33
25 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 46,49 SB
26 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 46,51 PR SB
27 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
28 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 46,74
29 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 46,76
30 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 47,30
31 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 47,35
32 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 47,39
33 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 47,41 PR SB
34 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 47,50(3)
35 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS 47,50(7)
36 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 47,64
37 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 47,71 PR SB
38 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 47,90 PR SB
39 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 47,91
40 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 47,97
41 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 48,77
42 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
43 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 48,81
44 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
45 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
46 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 49,01 PR SB
47 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,06
48 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 49,25
49 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 49,45 PR SB
50 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 49,61
51 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 49,78
52 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 50,05
53 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 50,10
54 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 50,14
55 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB1 RUS RUS 50,20
56 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LB1 RUS RUS 50,23
57 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 50,43 PR SB
58 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 50,49
59 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC2 RUS RUS 50,59
60 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
61 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LA1 RUS RUS 51,25
62 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 51,51 PR SB
63 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 52,01 PR SB
64 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LA1 RUS RUS 53,99
65 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC1 RUS RUS 54,18 PR SB
66 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 57,85 PR SB
67 Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.16,21
DNS Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,73
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,79
3 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,24
4 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,45
5 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,46 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,19
7 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,72 PR SB
8 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,86 PR SB
9 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,86
10 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,07
11 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 2.21,10 PR SB
12 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,31
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,50
14 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,70 PR SB
15 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,44
16 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.28,05 SB
17 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,22 SB
18 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,42 PR SB
19 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,37
20 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,73
21 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,25
22 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,38(1)
23 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,38(3)
24 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,58 PR SB
25 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,79 SB
26 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,84
27 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,30 PR SB
28 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 2.35,81 PR SB
29 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,01 PR SB
30 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,11 PR SB
31 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,39 PR SB
32 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,47
33 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,62
34 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,45
35 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,97 PR SB
36 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,52
37 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,29 PR SB
38 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,58 PR SB
39 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,66
40 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,51
41 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,10 PR SB
42 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.56,01 SB
43 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,26
44 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 3.05,81 PR SB
DNS Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 March 2020

3000m Ladies 12 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,18
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,21
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,10
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,23
5 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,30
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,79
7 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,97 SB
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,07
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,50
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,63
11 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,60 SB
12 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,76 PR SB
13 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,89 SB
14 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,10 PR SB
15 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,19
16 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,16 SB
17 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.33,87
18 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,98 PR SB
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,30
20 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,54
21 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,24 PR SB
22 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,30
23 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,46
24 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,43
25 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,02 PR SB
26 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,09 PR SB
27 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,57
28 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,63
29 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,84
30 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,02
31 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,08 PR SB
32 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,06 SB
33 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,25 PR SB
34 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,33
35 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,93
36 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,28
37 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,31
38 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,44 PR SB
39 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,97 PR SB
40 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,09 SB
41 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,31 PR SB
42 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,42
43 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,04 PR SB
44 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,39
45 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,36
46 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,50
47 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,61
48 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,93 PR SB
49 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,06 PR SB
50 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,87 PR SB
51 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,09 PR SB
52 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LA1 RUS RUS 1.49,50 SB
53 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,26 PR SB
54 Irina EPIMAKHOVA Ирина Епимахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,41 PR SB
DNS Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 4.40,38
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 4.41,55
3 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA2 RUS RUS 4.45,81
4 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LA1 RUS RUS 4.53,20
5 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA1 RUS RUS 4.53,41
6 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 4.57,92 PR SB
7 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,44
8 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,77
9 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,17
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,36
11 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.17,50
12 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 5.20,60 PR SB
13 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 5.21,63
14 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 5.27,03
15 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 5.30,16
16 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC1 RUS RUS 5.32,87 PR SB
17 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,92
18 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 5.43,48 PR SB
19 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,41 PR SB
DNS Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names