Lyudmila Titova Prize

Chita 12 - 13 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil KHRESTYANIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,33 PR SB
1 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 40,33 PR SB
3 Semen STOLYAROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,43 PR SB
4 Aleksej DUBINA MB2 IAR IAR 42,40
5 Daniil KALININ (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 43,46 PR SB
6 Vladimir GRICYK MB1 IAR IAR 46,20
7 Aleksandr FLYAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 46,26
8 Sergej PETROVECZ MB2 IAR IAR 48,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil KHRESTYANIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,65 PR SB
2 Aleksej DUBINA MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,38 PR SB
3 Semen STOLYAROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,83 PR SB
4 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,36
5 Daniil KALININ (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.24,35
6 Aleksandr FLYAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.26,90
7 Vladimir GRICYK MB1 IAR IAR 2.30,50
8 Sergej PETROVECZ MB2 IAR IAR 2.43,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim VAJS MC2 IAR IAR 43,60 SB
2 Gleb FILONENKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,80
3 Danil TURBANOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,14 PR SB
4 Sergej STORCHAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,40
5 Pavel LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 49,54
6 Valerij MIKHAJLOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,46 PR SB
7 Semyon BELOBORODOV MC2 IAR IAR 51,90 PR SB
8 Semyon ZLOBIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,90 PR SB
9 Vadim LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 54,68 PR SB
10 Yaroslav SHEVELYOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.01,00 PR SB
11 Konstantin SMIRNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.01,11 PR SB
12 Aleksej SENOTRUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.01,63 PR SB
13 Mikhail MURAVEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.08,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb FILONENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,74 PR SB
2 Sergej STORCHAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,21
3 Maksim VAJS MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,40
4 Pavel LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.36,21
5 Danil TURBANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.44,37
6 Valerij MIKHAJLOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.47,84
7 Semyon BELOBORODOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.58,17
8 Vadim LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 3.07,30
9 Mikhail MURAVEV MC2 IAR IAR 3.28,50 PR SB
10 Konstantin SMIRNOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.29,28 PR SB
11 Yaroslav SHEVELYOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.43,04 PR SB
12 Aleksej SENOTRUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.52,64 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej MINCHAKOV MYA IAR IAR 48,92 PR SB
2 Lev MATVEEV MYB IAR IAR 52,09 PR SB
3 Danil MILYUKOV M? IAR IAR 52,12 PR SB
4 Mikhail KACZ MYA IAR IAR 53,62 PR SB
5 Ivan KOVALEV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 53,68 PR SB
6 Aleksej KISEL MYB IAR IAR 57,73 PR SB
7 Daniil CHERVONNYJ MYB IAR IAR 59,60 PR SB
8 Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 1.05,93 PR SB
9 Aleksej DIANOV M? IAR IAR 1.06,65 PR SB
10 Denis LONSHAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,68 PR SB
11 Nikita STEPANOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 1.14,10
DNS Nikita MOISEEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Viktor TARASOV MYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej MINCHAKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,76
2 Danil MILYUKOV M? IAR IAR 12,03 SB
3 Lev MATVEEV MYB IAR IAR 12,04 SB
4 Ivan KOVALEV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 12,31 SB
5 Nikita MOISEEV M? IAR IAR 12,54 SB
6 Mikhail KACZ MYA IAR IAR 12,60 SB
7 Aleksej KISEL MYB IAR IAR 13,00 SB
8 Aleksej DIANOV M? IAR IAR 13,06 SB
9 Daniil CHERVONNYJ MYB IAR IAR 13,46 SB
10 Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 13,80 SB
11 Nikita STEPANOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 13,91 SB
12 Denis LONSHAKOV M? IAR IAR 14,60 SB
DNS Viktor TARASOV MYB IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill PETROV MYC IAR IAR 11,87 SB
2 Artem ANTONYUK MYC IAR IAR 12,06 SB
3 Konstantin LYAKHOV M? IAR IAR 12,63 SB
4 David KARYAN M? IAR IAR 12,67
5 Nikita VOROBEV (2) M? IAR IAR 12,84 SB
6 Mark SHKRABTAK M? IAR IAR 13,10 SB
7 Stanislav KONSTANTINOV M? IAR IAR 13,16 SB
8 Egor TURAVININ MYD IAR IAR 13,48 SB
9 Kirill LOSKUTOV MYD IAR IAR 13,93 SB
10 Nikolaj MOISEEV M? IAR IAR 14,24
11 Aleksandr MIKHAJLOV MYC IAR IAR 14,38 SB
12 Denis MURANSHIN MYE IAR IAR 14,72 SB
13 Zakhar KHOLMOGOROV MYC IAR IAR 15,04 SB
14 Maksim VASILEV (2012) MYF IAR IAR 15,09 SB
15 Artem EGOROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 15,67 SB
16 Konstantin ZLOBIN MYC IAR IAR 16,32
17 Efim CHEREVKOV MYB IAR IAR 16,76 SB
18 Ilya LAGUNOV M? IAR IAR 16,87 SB
19 Aleksandr DRUZHININ MYE IAR IAR 16,94 SB
20 Dmitrij CHEKURDAEV MYF IAR IAR 20,78
21 Andrej VOBLIKOV M? IAR IAR 20,91 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill PETROV MYC IAR IAR 32,04 SB
2 Artem ANTONYUK MYC IAR IAR 34,10
3 Nikita VOROBEV (2) M? IAR IAR 34,53 SB
4 Konstantin LYAKHOV M? IAR IAR 35,19 SB
5 Stanislav KONSTANTINOV M? IAR IAR 36,40 SB
6 David KARYAN M? IAR IAR 36,73 SB
7 Mark SHKRABTAK M? IAR IAR 36,78
8 Aleksandr MIKHAJLOV MYC IAR IAR 38,18 SB
9 Egor TURAVININ MYD IAR IAR 40,70 SB
10 Kirill LOSKUTOV MYD IAR IAR 42,32 SB
11 Maksim VASILEV (2012) MYF IAR IAR 44,56 SB
12 Nikolaj MOISEEV M? IAR IAR 44,68 SB
13 Denis MURANSHIN MYE IAR IAR 44,85 SB
14 Artem EGOROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 46,18 SB
15 Konstantin ZLOBIN MYC IAR IAR 46,90 SB
16 Ilya LAGUNOV M? IAR IAR 55,37 SB
17 Dmitrij CHEKURDAEV MYF IAR IAR 55,74 SB
18 Vladislav VOLODIN MYE IAR IAR 56,24 SB
19 Efim CHEREVKOV MYB IAR IAR 57,31 SB
20 Andrej VOBLIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.06,62 SB
DNS Zakhar KHOLMOGOROV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr DRUZHININ MYE IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil KHRESTYANIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,48 TR SB
2 Semen STOLYAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,26 PR SB
3 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,33 SB
4 Aleksej DUBINA MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,48 PR SB
5 Daniil KALININ (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.31,57 PR SB
6 Aleksandr FLYAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,40 PR SB
7 Vladimir GRICYK MB1 IAR IAR 1.34,53 PR SB
8 Sergej PETROVECZ MB2 IAR IAR 1.51,18 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen STOLYAROV MB1 IAR IAR 8.27,97
2 Aleksej DUBINA MB2 IAR IAR 8.50,58
3 Danil KHRESTYANIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.51,44
4 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 8.54,99
5 Aleksandr FLYAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 9.12,59
6 Daniil KALININ (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 9.21,42
7 Vladimir GRICYK MB1 IAR IAR 10.20,00
8 Sergej PETROVECZ MB2 IAR IAR 11.00,02

1000m Men - Junior C 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb FILONENKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,5
2 Sergej STORCHAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,4
3 Maksim VAJS MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,9
4 Pavel LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,8
5 Danil TURBANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.41,3
6 Valerij MIKHAJLOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,0 PR SB
7 Semyon ZLOBIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.48,8 PR SB
8 Semyon BELOBORODOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.50,2 PR SB
9 Vadim LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.58,7
10 Konstantin SMIRNOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.12,3
11 Yaroslav SHEVELYOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,9 PR SB
12 Mikhail MURAVEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,1 PR SB
13 Aleksej SENOTRUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,2 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej STORCHAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.22,17
2 Gleb FILONENKO MC2 IAR IAR 5.23,16
3 Valerij MIKHAJLOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.45,12 PR SB
4 Danil TURBANOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.48,17 PR SB
5 Maksim VAJS MC2 IAR IAR 5.57,37
6 Pavel LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR 6.01,35
7 Semyon ZLOBIN MC1 IAR IAR 6.07,40
8 Semyon BELOBORODOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.10,37
9 Mikhail MURAVEV MC2 IAR IAR 7.15,36 PR SB
10 Konstantin SMIRNOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.21,56 PR SB
11 Yaroslav SHEVELYOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.25,09 PR SB
12 Aleksej SENOTRUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 8.55,70 PR SB
DQ Vadim LYAMIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej MINCHAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,53
2 Lev MATVEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.53,61 PR SB
3 Aleksej KISEL MYB IAR IAR 1.54,84 PR SB
4 Ivan KOVALEV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 1.57,95 PR SB
5 Mikhail KACZ MYA IAR IAR 1.58,56 PR SB
6 Danil MILYUKOV M? IAR IAR 2.00,44 PR SB
7 Nikita MOISEEV M? IAR IAR 2.01,17 PR SB
8 Daniil CHERVONNYJ MYB IAR IAR 2.10,86 PR SB
9 Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 2.20,22 PR SB
10 Denis LONSHAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.24,26 PR SB
11 Nikita STEPANOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 2.31,63
12 Aleksej DIANOV M? IAR IAR 2.32,00 PR SB
13 Viktor TARASOV MYB IAR IAR 2.38,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej MINCHAKOV MYA IAR IAR 31,58
2 Lev MATVEEV MYB IAR IAR 33,03 SB
3 Nikita MOISEEV M? IAR IAR 33,39 SB
4 Danil MILYUKOV M? IAR IAR 33,74 SB
5 Ivan KOVALEV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 34,36 SB
6 Aleksej KISEL MYB IAR IAR 34,42
7 Mikhail KACZ MYA IAR IAR 34,61 SB
8 Daniil CHERVONNYJ MYB IAR IAR 37,21 SB
9 Nikita STEPANOV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 38,72 SB
10 Aleksej DIANOV M? IAR IAR 39,39 SB
11 Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ MYA IAR IAR 41,44 SB
12 Denis LONSHAKOV M? IAR IAR 41,63 SB
13 Viktor TARASOV MYB IAR IAR 43,70 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill PETROV MYC IAR IAR 11,80 SB
2 Artem ANTONYUK MYC IAR IAR 11,91 SB
3 Konstantin LYAKHOV M? IAR IAR 12,18 SB
4 David KARYAN M? IAR IAR 12,28 SB
5 Stanislav KONSTANTINOV M? IAR IAR 12,40 SB
6 Nikita VOROBEV (2) M? IAR IAR 12,84 SB
7 Egor TURAVININ MYD IAR IAR 13,18 SB
8 Nikolaj MOISEEV M? IAR IAR 13,83
9 Aleksandr MIKHAJLOV MYC IAR IAR 13,86 SB
10 Kirill LOSKUTOV MYD IAR IAR 13,93 SB
11 Zakhar KHOLMOGOROV MYC IAR IAR 14,16 SB
12 Maksim VASILEV (2012) MYF IAR IAR 14,26 SB
13 Artem EGOROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 14,61 SB
14 Konstantin ZLOBIN MYC IAR IAR 14,71 SB
15 Dmitrij CHEKURDAEV MYF IAR IAR 15,24 SB
16 Ilya LAGUNOV M? IAR IAR 15,99 SB
17 Aleksandr DRUZHININ MYE IAR IAR 16,19 SB
18 Efim CHEREVKOV MYB IAR IAR 16,81
19 Andrej VOBLIKOV M? IAR IAR 18,51 SB
20 Denis MURANSHIN MYE IAR IAR 19,87
21 Vladislav VOLODIN MYE IAR IAR 23,79
DQ Mark SHKRABTAK M? IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill PETROV MYC IAR IAR 32,49
2 Artem ANTONYUK MYC IAR IAR 32,65
3 Nikita VOROBEV (2) M? IAR IAR 34,45 SB
4 Konstantin LYAKHOV M? IAR IAR 34,55 SB
5 Stanislav KONSTANTINOV M? IAR IAR 34,81 SB
6 David KARYAN M? IAR IAR 35,20 SB
7 Mark SHKRABTAK M? IAR IAR 38,53
8 Egor TURAVININ MYD IAR IAR 40,44 SB
9 Aleksandr MIKHAJLOV MYC IAR IAR 42,00
10 Zakhar KHOLMOGOROV MYC IAR IAR 42,57 SB
11 Nikolaj MOISEEV M? IAR IAR 43,72 SB
12 Denis MURANSHIN MYE IAR IAR 44,53 SB
13 Artem EGOROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 44,63 SB
14 Kirill LOSKUTOV MYD IAR IAR 44,70
15 Konstantin ZLOBIN MYC IAR IAR 45,67 SB
16 Dmitrij CHEKURDAEV MYF IAR IAR 47,17 SB
17 Maksim VASILEV (2012) MYF IAR IAR 49,39
17 Ilya LAGUNOV M? IAR IAR 49,39 SB
19 Vladislav VOLODIN MYE IAR IAR 55,45 SB
20 Efim CHEREVKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,20
21 Andrej VOBLIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,12
DNS Aleksandr DRUZHININ MYE IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names