Control Starts - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk 25 October 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,36
2 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 47,47
3 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 48,03
4 Andrej KRAJNOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,96
5 Ilya LITVIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,84 PR SB
6 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,87
7 Vladimir PUSHKAREV MC1 IAR IAR 56,49

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,94
2 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,40
3 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,40
4 Andrej KRAJNOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.54,34
5 Vladimir PUSHKAREV MC1 IAR IAR 2.03,67
6 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.09,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 47,19
2 Kirill TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,19
3 Artyom KULIKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 49,39
4 Roman SHELYAPIN MYB IAR IAR 50,21
5 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 51,11
6 Vitalij RYABOV MYA IAR IAR 51,43
7 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,48 PR SB
8 David MUKHAMETOV MYA IAR IAR 51,89
9 Valerij BOFONOV MYA IAR IAR 52,04
10 Dmitrij BABURIN MYA IAR IAR 52,56
11 Lev BALYKOV MYA IAR IAR 54,93
12 Mikhail MERKUREV MYA IAR IAR 56,43
13 Danil KHUDZHIAKHMETOV MYB IAR IAR 56,66 PR SB
14 Sergej SELYUTIN MYB IAR IAR 56,78 PR SB
15 Danil YUMAGULOV MYB IAR IAR 57,12
16 Makar CHASTIKOV MYA IAR IAR 57,54
17 Semen BORODAJ MYB IAR IAR 57,62
18 Aleksandr BUSHAEV MYA IAR IAR 58,26 SB
19 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 58,87 PR SB
20 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.01,21 PR SB
21 Nikita SOLOVEV MYB IAR IAR 1.26,71 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.38,60
2 Artyom KULIKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.39,60
3 Roman SHELYAPIN MYB IAR IAR 1.48,11
4 Vitalij RYABOV MYA IAR IAR 1.49,89
5 David MUKHAMETOV MYA IAR IAR 1.50,29
6 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.51,49
7 Valerij BOFONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,44
8 Dmitrij BABURIN MYA IAR IAR 1.55,06
9 Lev BALYKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.58,84
10 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYA IAR IAR 2.04,06 PR SB
11 Sergej SELYUTIN MYB IAR IAR 2.05,18 PR SB
12 Danil YUMAGULOV MYB IAR IAR 2.09,49
13 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) MYB IAR IAR 2.12,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN MYC IAR IAR 12,03
2 Tigran ABROYAN MYC IAR IAR 12,21 SB
3 Grigorij LOGINOV MYC IAR IAR 13,14 SB
4 Vladislav BAKHAREV MYB IAR IAR 13,17 SB
5 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYD IAR IAR 13,28
6 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO MYC IAR IAR 13,37 SB
7 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,46
8 Andrej ELISEEV MYC IAR IAR 13,53
9 Pavel MASALOVICH MYC IAR IAR 13,54
10 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,56 SB
11 Roman GAJSIN MYB IAR IAR 13,59 SB
12 Boris LAKTIONOV MYD IAR IAR 13,60 SB
13 Timofej MOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 14,04
14 Artemij STROJKU M? IAR IAR 14,06
15 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN MYB IAR IAR 14,09 SB
16 Georgij PETROV MYD IAR IAR 14,12 SB
17 Albert SHREJDER MYC IAR IAR 14,17
18 Timur SABITOV MYD IAR IAR 14,18 SB
18 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,18
20 Nikita SHEVELEV MYC IAR IAR 14,20
21 Andrej RUBLEV MYF IAR IAR 14,25 SB
22 Marsel NIZAMOV MYA IAR IAR 14,28 SB
22 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 14,28
22 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYD IAR IAR 14,28
25 Adiyar APIZOV MYC IAR IAR 14,42
26 Ivan BUBLIKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,70 SB
26 Andrej TRIFONOV MYC IAR IAR 14,70
28 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN M? IAR IAR 14,99
28 Ilya FEDOROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 14,99 SB
30 Viktor GEORGIEV MYE IAR IAR 15,03 SB
31 Georgij KABANCZOV MYC IAR IAR 15,07 SB
32 Evgenij KASHICIN MYB IAR IAR 15,49 SB
33 Viktor PLOTNIKOV MYC IAR IAR 15,60 SB
34 Andrej VINNIK MYB IAR IAR 15,75 SB
35 Miron BOGDANOV MYE IAR IAR 16,00 SB
36 Timur MURATOV MYA IAR IAR 16,34 SB
37 Ilya RADYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 16,43 SB
38 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYD IAR IAR 16,46 SB
39 Aleksej SOGRIN M? IAR IAR 17,77 SB
40 Arsenij KONOKHOV MYE IAR IAR 17,88 SB
41 Valerij POLATOV MYB IAR IAR 18,62 SB
42 Mark GERASEV MYF IAR IAR 19,34 SB
43 Konstantin KRINICYN M? IAR IAR 20,06 SB
44 Nikita FEDOROV MYF IAR IAR 20,20 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN MYC IAR IAR 30,85
2 Grigorij LOGINOV MYC IAR IAR 34,65 SB
3 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYD IAR IAR 35,61
4 Vladislav BAKHAREV MYB IAR IAR 35,78 SB
5 Pavel MASALOVICH MYC IAR IAR 35,80
6 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYC IAR IAR 35,96
7 Andrej ELISEEV MYC IAR IAR 37,52
8 Boris LAKTIONOV MYD IAR IAR 37,97
9 Artemij STROJKU M? IAR IAR 38,36 SB
10 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN MYB IAR IAR 38,57 SB
11 Roman GAJSIN MYB IAR IAR 38,81 SB
12 Adiyar APIZOV MYC IAR IAR 38,99
13 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYD IAR IAR 39,00
14 Andrej RUBLEV MYF IAR IAR 39,15
15 Albert SHREJDER MYC IAR IAR 39,40
16 Andrej TRIFONOV MYC IAR IAR 39,47
17 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYD IAR IAR 39,67
18 Georgij PETROV MYD IAR IAR 40,07
19 Timur SABITOV MYD IAR IAR 40,71
20 Semen SHEMYAKIN MYD IAR IAR 40,93 SB
21 Ilya FEDOROV (2007) MYA IAR IAR 41,47 SB
22 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 41,53
23 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN M? IAR IAR 41,93
24 Tigran ABROYAN MYC IAR IAR 43,00 SB
25 Nikita SHEVELEV MYC IAR IAR 43,04
26 Georgij KABANCZOV MYC IAR IAR 43,34 SB
27 Viktor GEORGIEV MYE IAR IAR 44,38 SB
28 Miron BOGDANOV MYE IAR IAR 44,40 SB
29 Andrej VINNIK MYB IAR IAR 45,03 SB
30 Timofej MOKHOV MYD IAR IAR 45,53
31 Ilya RADYUKIN MYA IAR IAR 47,93 SB
32 Ivan BUBLIKOV MYC IAR IAR 48,04 SB
33 Marsel NIZAMOV MYA IAR IAR 48,12 SB
34 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO MYC IAR IAR 48,33
35 Aleksej SOGRIN M? IAR IAR 49,85 SB
36 Valerij POLATOV MYB IAR IAR 52,41 SB
37 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYD IAR IAR 54,62 SB
38 Timur MURATOV MYA IAR IAR 59,10 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names