Control Starts - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk 25 October 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,01
2 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 49,56
3 Darya KECHAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,80
4 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,91
5 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC1 IAR IAR 52,24
5 Alena MOZGUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,24
7 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,31
8 Anastasiya TALALINA LB1 IAR IAR 54,16
9 Kseniya GORDEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,38 PR SB
10 Mariya SHREJDER LA1 IAR IAR 54,76
11 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 54,80
12 Elizaveta UTROBINA L? IAR IAR 56,02 PR SB
13 Vasilina PAZINA L? IAR IAR 56,12 PR SB
14 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 58,08
15 Alena CZVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.02,49 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,90
2 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,57
3 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,31
4 Anastasiya TALALINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.48,91
5 Alena MOZGUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.49,97
6 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,23
7 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,70
8 Mariya SHREJDER LA1 IAR IAR 1.56,53 SB
9 Kseniya GORDEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.58,51 PR SB
9 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.58,51
11 Darya KECHAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.00,55
12 Vasilina PAZINA L? IAR IAR 2.03,09 PR SB
13 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.03,90
14 Elizaveta UTROBINA L? IAR IAR 2.04,50 SB
15 Alena CZVELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA LYA IAR IAR 45,10
2 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LYA IAR IAR 48,34
3 Alina NARTOVA LYA IAR IAR 48,57
4 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,31
5 Irina PAVLOVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 51,40
6 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 52,03
7 Diana ORINICHEVA LYA IAR IAR 52,30
8 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 52,81
9 Alina SHAKHMATOVA LYA IAR IAR 53,65 SB
10 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LYA IAR IAR 53,89
11 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 54,44
12 Kseniya SAMARINA L? IAR IAR 55,10
13 Kseniya SERGEEVA LYA IAR IAR 56,03
14 Polina KAZAKOVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 57,35 PR SB
15 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA LYB IAR IAR 59,06 PR SB
16 Ulyana MIRGORODSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 59,71 SB
17 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,89
18 Ekaterina AKHMATOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.02,16 PR SB
19 Anna EVSTAFEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.02,75 SB
20 Arina GEKK LYA IAR IAR 1.05,37 PR SB
21 Arina KHUZHINA LYA IAR IAR 1.07,51 PR SB
22 Irina LEBEDEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.08,69 PR SB
23 Karina KAMALETDINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.08,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA LYA IAR IAR 1.35,57
2 Alina NARTOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.37,78
3 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LYA IAR IAR 1.42,05
4 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.46,26
5 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 1.46,44
6 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.52,46
7 Diana ORINICHEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.52,50
8 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.53,68
9 Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 1.58,83
10 Kseniya SERGEEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.59,68
11 Kseniya SAMARINA L? IAR IAR 2.15,34
DQ Irina PAVLOVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR DQ

100m Women - Junior E 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,84
2 Darya GORSHENINA LYC IAR IAR 13,18
3 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,27
4 Margarita SHREJDER LYC IAR IAR 13,35
5 Eva BUKINA LYC IAR IAR 13,70
6 Sofya GORSHENINA LYC IAR IAR 13,81
7 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYC IAR IAR 13,85 SB
8 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYC IAR IAR 13,86
9 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYE IAR IAR 13,90
10 Alena KAZARINOVA LYD IAR IAR 13,94
11 Veronika MURATCHINA LYB IAR IAR 14,15 SB
12 Polina SHHURIK LYC IAR IAR 14,23
13 Varvara NAZAROVA LYD IAR IAR 14,24 SB
14 Darya NAUMENKO LYC IAR IAR 14,26 SB
15 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,50
16 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 14,52 SB
16 Polina DEREVYANNYKH LYC IAR IAR 14,52
18 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,57
19 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 14,60
20 Majya GOLIKOVA L? IAR IAR 14,68 SB
20 Alina LUTFULLINA LYC IAR IAR 14,68 SB
22 Lidiya TIUNOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,69 SB
23 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,80
24 Aksinya GOLOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,92
25 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYE IAR IAR 15,21 SB
26 Kseniya MALCEVA LYD IAR IAR 15,26 SB
27 Aleksandra PERESYPKINA LYE IAR IAR 15,40 SB
28 Vladislava ZHLUDOVA L? IAR IAR 15,43 SB
29 Arina ASTAFEVA LYB IAR IAR 15,52 SB
30 Olga SHOROKHOVA LYD IAR IAR 15,53 SB
31 Eva SHOSTAK LYE IAR IAR 15,73 SB
32 Yulya DEGTYAROVA L? IAR IAR 15,76 SB
33 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA LYE IAR IAR 15,79 SB
34 Yuliya CHERDYNCEVA LYE IAR IAR 16,29 SB
35 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA LYF IAR IAR 17,00 SB
36 Sofiya SOKOLOVA L? IAR IAR 17,55 SB
37 Ekaterina POPOVA (2011) LYE IAR IAR 17,68 SB
38 Valeriya KUSTOVA LYB IAR IAR 18,55 SB
39 Kristina OSIPOVA L? IAR IAR 18,85 SB
40 Snezhana ROGOZINA LYC IAR IAR 19,24 SB
41 Sofya PROKOPEVA LYD IAR IAR 19,59 SB
42 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LYB IAR IAR 19,60 SB
43 Viktoriya DYNER L? IAR IAR 20,57 SB
44 Kseniya NIKONOROVA L? IAR IAR 21,43 SB
45 Kseniya SPIRINA LYC IAR IAR 21,44 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYC IAR IAR 33,72
2 Aleksandra FILIPPOVA LYD IAR IAR 35,40
3 Darya GORSHENINA LYC IAR IAR 36,09
4 Sofya GORSHENINA LYC IAR IAR 36,14
5 Polina SHHURIK LYC IAR IAR 36,52
6 Veronika MURATCHINA LYB IAR IAR 36,83 SB
7 Eva BUKINA LYC IAR IAR 36,91
7 Anna ZAKORYUKINA LYC IAR IAR 36,91
9 Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 36,96
10 Varvara SUSHKOVA LYE IAR IAR 37,12
11 Elizaveta GOLIKOVA LYC IAR IAR 37,60
12 Margarita SHREJDER LYC IAR IAR 37,62
13 Sofiya ARZHANNIKOVA (2009) LYC IAR IAR 38,12
14 Olesya NUSKHAEVA LYC IAR IAR 38,33 SB
15 Kira BARANNIKOVA LYD IAR IAR 38,59
16 Varvara NAZAROVA LYD IAR IAR 39,97
17 Lidiya TIUNOVA LYC IAR IAR 40,03 SB
18 Darya NAUMENKO LYC IAR IAR 40,68 SB
19 Alina LUTFULLINA LYC IAR IAR 41,36 SB
20 Tatyana SIZIKOVA LYD IAR IAR 41,63
21 Polina DEREVYANNYKH LYC IAR IAR 41,93
22 Olga SHOROKHOVA LYD IAR IAR 42,66
23 Alena KAZARINOVA LYD IAR IAR 43,13
24 Yuliya CHERDYNCEVA LYE IAR IAR 44,78 SB
25 Nadezhda GIZATULLINA LYE IAR IAR 45,18 SB
26 Vladislava ZHLUDOVA L? IAR IAR 45,28 SB
27 Taisiya ZINOVENKOVA LYE IAR IAR 45,76 SB
28 Valeriya KUSTOVA LYB IAR IAR 52,92 SB
29 Eva SHOSTAK LYE IAR IAR 53,43 SB
30 Yuliya DEGTYAREVA LYE IAR IAR 54,08
31 Kseniya MALCEVA LYD IAR IAR 58,70 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names