Sommerløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR) 8 August 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
3000m Men - Forbundslag 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 3.42,30 | SB | |
2 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MN3 | NOR | 3.45,30 | SB | |
3 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MN2 | NOR | 3.46,00 | SB | |
4 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 3.47,24 | SB | |
5 | Odin By FARSTAD | MN4 | NOR | 3.49,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 3.54,78 | SB | |
7 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 3.54,82 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN2 | NOR | 36,72 | SB | |
2 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 37,26 | SB | |
3 | Simen KROKEN | MSA | NOR | 37,76 | SB | |
4 | Sindre BAAS | MN3 | NOR | 38,51 | SB | |
5 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN1 | NOR | 38,86 | SB | |
6 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 38,97 | SB | |
7 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MN4 | NOR | 39,06 | SB | |
8 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN1 | NOR | 39,12 | SB | |
9 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN2 | NOR | 39,19 | SB | |
10 | Sander TVETER | MN3 | NOR | 39,87 | SB | |
11 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M40 | NOR | 41,30 | SB | |
12 | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M35 | NOR | 42,03 | SB | |
13 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 45,74 | SB | |
14 | Alf HARBITZ | M65 | NOR | 49,10 | SB | |
15 | Robin SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 54,18 | SB | |
16 | Coen HENDRIKS | M60 | NOR | 1.02,41 | SB | |
DNF | Emil NIELSEN | MSA | DEN | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN2 | NOR | 1.13,24 | SB | |
2 | Sindre BAAS | MN3 | NOR | 1.15,45 | SB | |
3 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 1.17,48 | SB | |
4 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.17,63 | SB | |
5 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,97 | SB | |
6 | Bendik MAUSETH | MN1 | NOR | 1.19,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander TVETER | MN3 | NOR | 4.05,83 | SB | |
2 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MN4 | NOR | 4.07,51 | SB | |
3 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MN1 | NOR | 4.08,16 | SB | |
4 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN1 | NOR | 4.12,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Frank Erik TINDVIK | M35 | NOR | 4.19,76 | SB | |
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN1 | NOR | 4.28,48 | SB | |
7 | Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD | M40 | NOR | 4.29,47 | SB | |
8 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 4.50,98 | SB | |
9 | Alf HARBITZ | M65 | NOR | 5.14,67 | SB | |
10 | Coen HENDRIKS | M60 | NOR | 6.03,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MA2 | NOR | 37,69 | SB | |
2 | Kasper TVETER | MA2 | NOR | 37,79 | SB | |
3 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA2 | NOR | 38,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 38,56 | SB | |
5 | Sander EITREM | MA2 | NOR | 38,94 | SB | |
6 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MA2 | NOR | 39,18 | SB | |
7 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA2 | NOR | 39,35 | SB | |
8 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA1 | NOR | 39,98 | SB | |
9 | Vegard RYE | MA2 | NOR | 40,46 | SB | |
10 | Joren SLEEKING | MA1 | NOR | 41,31 | SB | |
11 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MA1 | NOR | 41,60 | SB | |
12 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 41,96 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA2 | NOR | 1.21,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MA2 | NOR | 3.59,75 | SB | |
2 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MA2 | NOR | 4.04,72 | SB | |
3 | Kasper TVETER | MA2 | NOR | 4.06,53 | SB | |
4 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MA1 | NOR | 4.07,46 | SB | |
5 | Vegard RYE | MA2 | NOR | 4.09,01 | SB | |
6 | Ulrik Schaathun BERGE | MA2 | NOR | 4.12,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA2 | NOR | 4.20,18 | SB | |
8 | Simon AANNØ | MA1 | NOR | 4.23,39 | SB | |
9 | Joren SLEEKING | MA1 | NOR | 4.25,48 | SB | |
10 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MA1 | NOR | 4.30,80 | SB | |
11 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 4.41,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,04 | SB | |
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,46 | SB | |
3 | Herman HOFF | MB2 | NOR | 40,17 | SB | |
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 41,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB2 | SWE | 41,34 | SB | |
6 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB2 | NOR | 41,49 | SB | |
7 | Christoffer HOVDE | MB1 | NOR | 41,52 | PR SB | |
8 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,05 | SB | |
10 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MB1 | NOR | 42,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Ask DARUP | MB2 | NOR | 42,61 | SB | |
12 | Marius MOEN | MB2 | NOR | 42,79 | SB | |
13 | Håvard KLETTE | MB1 | NOR | 42,99 | SB | |
14 | Sivert REFSDAL | MB1 | NOR | 43,61 | SB | |
15 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB2 | NOR | 43,81 | SB | |
16 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 44,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB2 | NOR | 45,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,85 | SB | |
2 | Ask DARUP | MB2 | NOR | 1.27,63 | SB | |
3 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,61 | SB | |
4 | Håvard KLETTE | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,77 | SB | |
5 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.30,10 | SB | |
DNF | Stian DANIELSEN | MB2 | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.07,94 | SB | |
2 | Herman HOFF | MB2 | NOR | 4.18,56 | SB | |
3 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.23,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.24,43 | SB | |
5 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB2 | NOR | 4.24,95 | SB | |
6 | Ludvig NYLÉN | MB2 | SWE | 4.30,63 | SB | |
7 | Christoffer HOVDE | MB1 | NOR | 4.34,70 | SB | |
8 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MB1 | NOR | 4.35,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Marius MOEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.37,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Aron AANNØ | MB1 | NOR | 4.40,58 | SB | |
11 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB2 | NOR | 4.45,58 | SB | |
12 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.46,14 | SB | |
13 | Sondre DAHN | MB2 | NOR | 4.47,08 | SB | |
14 | Sivert REFSDAL | MB1 | NOR | 5.01,56 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC2 | NOR | 38,85 | SB | |
2 | Arne LERNES | MC2 | NOR | 41,54 | SB | |
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC2 | NOR | 42,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MC2 | NOR | 43,65 | SB | |
5 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC1 | NOR | 43,70 | SB | |
6 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC2 | NOR | 46,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MC1 | NOR | 47,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Mads NORDHUS | MC1 | NOR | 47,18 | SB | |
9 | Mathias MYHRER | MC1 | NOR | 47,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 50,95 | SB | |
11 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 56,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arne LERNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,15 | SB | |
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,09 | SB | |
3 | Mads NORDHUS | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,60 | SB | |
4 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,10 | SB | |
5 | Mathias MYHRER | MC1 | NOR | 1.40,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC2 | NOR | 4.13,03 | SB | |
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC2 | NOR | 4.36,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MC2 | NOR | 4.39,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MC1 | NOR | 5.25,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 5.35,42 | SB | |
6 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 5.41,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYA | NOR | 48,90 | SB | |
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYA | NOR | 49,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYA | NOR | 49,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYA | NOR | 53,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYA | NOR | 54,08 | SB | |
6 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYA | NOR | 54,44 | SB | |
7 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYA | NOR | 55,61 | SB | |
8 | Dian BERGH | MYA | NOR | 56,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYA | NOR | 1.38,99 | SB | |
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYA | NOR | 1.42,92 | SB | |
4 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.52,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYA | NOR | 1.52,88 | SB | |
6 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYA | NOR | 1.55,92 | SB | |
7 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYA | NOR | 1.56,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Dian BERGH | MYA | NOR | 1.57,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Elias BRUBAK | MYB | NOR | 51,90 | SB | |
3 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYB | NOR | 52,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYB | NOR | 53,32 | SB | |
5 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 54,32 | SB | |
6 | Audun SEMB | MYB | NOR | 56,98 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audun SEMB | MYB | NOR | 1.47,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.47,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Elias BRUBAK | MYB | NOR | 1.48,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYB | NOR | 1.52,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYB | NOR | 1.57,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYB | NOR | 2.00,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYC | NOR | 54,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYC | NOR | 54,70 | SB | |
3 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYC | NOR | 56,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYC | NOR | 59,70 | SB | |
5 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYD | NOR | 1.01,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.09,53 | SB | |
7 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYC | NOR | 1.11,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.13,95 | SB | |
9 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYC | NOR | 1.17,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 10 år 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYC | NOR | 33,06 | SB | |
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYC | NOR | 33,11 | SB | |
3 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYC | NOR | 35,49 | SB | |
4 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYC | NOR | 36,02 | SB | |
5 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYC | NOR | 37,04 | SB | |
6 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYD | NOR | 38,25 | SB | |
7 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYC | NOR | 43,66 | SB | |
8 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYC | NOR | 43,87 | SB | |
9 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYC | NOR | 46,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 14,28 | SB | |
2 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYD | NOR | 14,76 | SB | |
3 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYD | NOR | 15,29 | SB | |
3 | Emil AANNØ | MYE | NOR | 15,29 | SB | |
5 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYD | NOR | 15,72 | SB | |
6 | Markus BRUBAK | MYD | NOR | 15,79 | SB | |
7 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYD | NOR | 16,51 | SB | |
8 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 16,98 | SB | |
9 | Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL | MYD | NOR | 19,04 | SB | |
10 | Conrad BRAATHEN | MYF | NOR | 19,87 | SB | |
11 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 22,92 | SB | |
12 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 24,34 | SB | |
13 | Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN | MYE | NOR | 25,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Rekrutt 8 August 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYD | NOR | 36,74 | SB | |
2 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYD | NOR | 41,21 | SB | |
3 | Markus BRUBAK | MYD | NOR | 41,76 | SB | |
4 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYD | NOR | 42,92 | SB | |
5 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYD | NOR | 43,76 | SB | |
6 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 45,79 | SB | |
7 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYE | NOR | 46,59 | SB | |
8 | Emil AANNØ | MYE | NOR | 50,87 | SB | |
9 | Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL | MYD | NOR | 52,08 | SB | |
10 | Conrad BRAATHEN | MYF | NOR | 58,08 | SB | |
11 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 1.08,03 | SB | |
12 | Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.11,91 | SB | |
13 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 1.22,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names