Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams

Heerenveen (NED) 19 September 2020 Source: K. van Vugt

500m Ladies 19 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maud LUGTERS LN1 NED NED 39,50 SB
2 Pien SMIT LB2 NED NED 39,79 PR SB
3 Naomi VERKERK LN2 NED NED 39,83 SB
4 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED 40,00 SB
5 Marit van BEIJNUM LN1 NED NED 40,17 SB
6 Gioya LANCEE LN3 NED NED 40,30 PR SB
7 Myrthe de BOER LA2 NED NED 40,45 SB
8 Leonie BATS LA2 NED NED 40,58 PR SB
9 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB2 NED NED 40,59 PR SB
10 Merel CONIJN LA2 NED NED 40,64 SB
11 Ramona WESTERHUIS LA1 NED NED 41,27 PR SB
12 Jamie SCHELLING LN4 NED NED 41,31 SB
13 Famke MINNEE LA2 NED NED 41,54 SB
14 Amy van der MEER LA2 NED NED 41,65 SB
15 Pien HERSMAN LB2 NED NED 41,70 SB
16 Zoë TIEMENS LA2 NED NED 41,73 SB
17 Jildou SCHAAF LB2 NED NED 41,81 SB
18 Sanne WESTRA LA1 NED NED 41,90 SB
19 Leila MEIJER LA2 NED NED 41,95 SB
20 Ju-Lin de VISSER LN1 NED NED 42,07 SB
21 Bente KERKHOFF LA2 NED NED 42,24 SB
22 Amée HOLLANDERS LA1 NED NED 42,44 SB
23 Loes BUSSER LB2 NED NED 42,49 SB
24 Iris SCHULTINGA LA2 NED NED 42,50 SB
25 Nikki van der ZEE LN3 NED NED 42,64 PR SB
26 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB2 NED NED 42,67 SB
27 Yael PRENGER LA1 NED NED 42,82 SB
28 Sofie BOUW LB1 NED NED 42,94 SB
29 Quinty VOS LA1 NED NED 43,27 SB
30 Fabienne DINIZ LB2 NED NED 43,77 SB
31 Liotte SMITS LN1 NED NED 43,83 SB
32 Tosca MULDER LB2 NED NED 43,94 SB
33 Marieke DRIESPRONG LN2 NED NED 44,56 SB
34 Quinty van KLINK LN1 NED NED 46,15 SB
DNS Evelien VIJN LA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 19 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Myrthe de BOER LA2 NED NED 1.18,88 SB
2 Naomi VERKERK LN2 NED NED 1.19,82 SB
3 Pien SMIT LB2 NED NED 1.20,95 SB
4 Jildou SCHAAF LB2 NED NED 1.21,19 PR SB
5 Marit van BEIJNUM LN1 NED NED 1.21,26 SB
6 Ju-Lin de VISSER LN1 NED NED 1.21,95 SB
7 Leila MEIJER LA2 NED NED 1.22,13 SB
8 Famke MINNEE LA2 NED NED 1.22,16 SB
9 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED 1.22,61 SB
10 Amy van der MEER LA2 NED NED 1.22,80 PR SB
11 Bente KERKHOFF LA2 NED NED 1.23,09 SB
12 Jamie SCHELLING LN4 NED NED 1.23,29 SB
13 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB2 NED NED 1.23,49 PR SB
14 Ramona WESTERHUIS LA1 NED NED 1.24,06 PR SB
15 Yael PRENGER LA1 NED NED 1.24,41 SB
16 Tyche WAMSTEKER LA1 NED NED 1.24,83 SB
17 Pien HERSMAN LB2 NED NED 1.25,97 SB
18 Tosca MULDER LB2 NED NED 1.27,98 SB
19 Sofie BOUW LB1 NED NED 1.27,99 SB
20 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB2 NED NED 1.28,89 SB
21 Fabienne DINIZ LB2 NED NED 1.31,89 SB
WDR Zoë TIEMENS LA2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 19 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gioya LANCEE LN3 NED NED 2.01,30 SB
2 Merel CONIJN LA2 NED NED 2.02,78 SB
3 Leonie BATS LA2 NED NED 2.03,34 PR SB
4 Sanne WESTRA LA1 NED NED 2.05,25 SB
5 Iris SCHULTINGA LA2 NED NED 2.07,27 PR SB
6 Nikki van der ZEE LN3 NED NED 2.07,62 SB
7 Loes BUSSER LB2 NED NED 2.08,79 PR SB
8 Marieke DRIESPRONG LN2 NED NED 2.11,07 SB
9 Quinty VOS LA1 NED NED 2.11,45 SB
10 Amée HOLLANDERS LA1 NED NED 2.14,86 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 19 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien VIJN LA1 NED NED 4.10,36 PR SB
2 Luna JONKERS LN2 NED NED 4.31,61 SB
3 Quinty van KLINK LN1 NED NED 4.38,24 PR SB
4 Liotte SMITS LN1 NED NED 4.42,22 SB
DQ Eline JANSEN (2002) LA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names