Mass Start Competitie 1

Heerenveen (NED) 25 September 2020 Source: schaatsen.nl

Mass Start (16 laps) Halve Finale 1 Ladies 25 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 9.00,64 63
2 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN3 NED NED 9.00,88 41
3 Elisa DUL LN3 NED NED 9.01,05 23
4 Kim TALSMA LN1 NED NED 9.01,15 10
5 Merel CONIJN LA2 NED NED 9.01,59 6
6 Emma ENGBERS L30 NED NED 9.01,60 3
7 Myrthe de BOER LA2 NED NED 9.02,97 3
8 Chantal HENDRIKS LSA NED NED 9.03,38 2
9 Ramona WESTERHUIS LA1 NED NED 9.04,62 2
10 Maya de JONG LN3 NED NED 9.05,55 2
11 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA2 NED NED 9.03,49 1
12 Rianne de VRIES L30 NED NED 9.03,80 1
13 Sandra DEKKER LN3 NED NED 9.02,21
14 Tjilde BENNIS LN4 NED NED 9.05,71
15 Myrte SANDU LN4 NED NED 9.09,42
DNS Laura van RAMSHORST LSA NED NED DNS
DNS Femke MOSSINKOFF LN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Roos TABAK LSA NED NED DNS

Mass Start (16 laps) Halve Finale 2 Ladies 25 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Suzanne SCHULTING LN4 NED NED 9.12,74 66
2 Gioya LANCEE LN3 NED NED 9.12,87 40
3 Evelien VIJN LA1 NED NED 9.12,96 21
4 Kelly SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 9.13,04 10
5 Jessica MERKENS LSA NED NED 9.13,29 6
6 Bente KERKHOFF LA2 NED NED 9.13,36 5
7 Esther KIEL LSA NED NED 9.41,48 5
8 Paulien VERHAAR LN2 NED NED 9.13,44 2
9 Beau WAGEMAKER LSA NED NED 9.16,81 2
10 Hanne DESMET LSA BEL BEL 9.13,80
11 Aggie WALSMA L30 NED NED 9.14,09
12 Roos MARKUS LN1 NED NED 9.15,74
13 Muriƫl MEIJER (1999) LN3 NED NED 9.15,85
14 Sanne WESTRA LA1 NED NED 9.15,85
15 Lynn DEKKER LN3 NED NED 9.37,20
16 Sara van VLIET LN3 NED NED 9.43,02
17 Anne LELTZ LN4 NED NED 9.44,82

Mass Start (16 laps) Finale Ladies 25 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Esther KIEL LSA NED NED 10.07,95 66
2 Kelly SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 10.09,64 45
3 Chantal HENDRIKS LSA NED NED 10.12,64 27
4 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 7.05,52
5 Elisa DUL LN3 NED NED 7.05,58
6 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN3 NED NED 7.05,64
7 Evelien VIJN LA1 NED NED 7.05,69
8 Suzanne SCHULTING LN4 NED NED 7.05,82
9 Myrthe de BOER LA2 NED NED 7.05,84
10 Jessica MERKENS LSA NED NED 7.05,89
11 Paulien VERHAAR LN2 NED NED 7.05,91
12 Bente KERKHOFF LA2 NED NED 7.05,98
13 Kim TALSMA LN1 NED NED 7.06,11
14 Emma ENGBERS L30 NED NED 7.06,16
15 Gioya LANCEE LN3 NED NED 7.06,31
16 Merel CONIJN LA2 NED NED 7.06,56

Native Language Names