Regional Competition - LD Baikal Cup

Irkutsk-Baikal 26 - 27 September 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Women 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya MANUSHKINA LA1 IAR IAR 46,87 SB
2 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 47,05 SB
3 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) LA1 IAR IAR 48,25 PR SB
4 Angelina KOKONOVA LA1 IAR IAR 49,51 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 1.23,77 TR SB
2 Darya MANUSHKINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.36,76 SB
3 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 1.38,30 SB
4 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) LA1 IAR IAR 1.40,21 SB
5 Angelina KOKONOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.41,48 SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya VERSHININA LB2 IAR IAR 45,45 SB
2 Aleksandra KHASANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,31
3 Alina LIKHANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 46,81
4 Antonina TYUTRINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,12 SB
5 Yuliya ESIPENKO LB1 IAR IAR 49,95 PR SB
6 Vasilisa LOMOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,02 PR SB
7 Elizaveta MAKHNACH LB2 IAR IAR 50,20 SB
8 Elena PLATONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 50,36 SB
9 Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 50,91 SB
10 Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 52,29 PR SB
11 Polina MOISEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 55,05 SB
DQ Elizaveta BURLAK LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya VERSHININA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,58 SB
2 Aleksandra KHASANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,68 SB
3 Alina LIKHANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,38
4 Antonina TYUTRINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,54 SB
5 Yuliya ESIPENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,11 PR SB
6 Vasilisa LOMOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,56 PR SB
7 Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.43,25 SB
8 Elena PLATONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.43,44 SB
9 Elizaveta MAKHNACH LB2 IAR IAR 1.44,86 SB
10 Elizaveta BURLAK LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,81 SB
11 Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.51,53 SB
12 Polina MOISEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.57,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 44,04 TR SB
2 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,22
3 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,24 PR SB
4 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,39
5 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,62 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 48,97 PR SB
7 Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,19 SB
8 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,32 SB
9 Milana SHARAPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,95 PR SB
10 Darya CHERNYKH (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 50,90 SB
11 Mariya SYROVATSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 51,41 SB
12 Aneta TOMSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 51,63 PR SB
13 Albina MAKHMUDOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,00 SB
14 Olesya MAMLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,07 PR SB
15 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 54,04 PR SB
16 Alisa KOLESNIK LC1 IAR IAR 56,11 PR SB
17 Nika MAMLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 57,51 PR SB
18 Violetta SERGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,03 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,18
2 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,62
3 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,28 PR SB
4 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,77 SB
5 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,13
6 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,15 SB
7 Milana SHARAPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,39 PR SB
8 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,90 PR SB
9 Mariya SYROVATSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,35 PR SB
10 Aneta TOMSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,42 PR SB
11 Albina MAKHMUDOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,02 PR SB
12 Darya CHERNYKH (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,81 PR SB
13 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.52,65 PR SB
14 Alisa KOLESNIK LC1 IAR IAR 1.56,73 PR SB
15 Nika MAMLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.59,97 PR SB
16 Olesya MAMLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.04,35 SB
17 Violetta SERGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.15,93 SB
DQ Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 50,16 PR SB
2 Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 50,26 PR SB
3 Anna POTAPOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 50,87 SB
4 Arina UKRAINCEVA LYB IAR IAR 52,02 PR SB
5 Veronika BAKUNOVA LYB IAR IAR 52,17 PR SB
6 Oksana KRAVECZ LYA IAR IAR 52,56 PR SB
7 Kira YUREVA LYC IAR IAR 53,75 PR SB
8 Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 54,21 PR SB
9 Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA LYB IAR IAR 56,01 PR SB
10 Polina KHALTAEVA LYA IAR IAR 57,06 PR SB
11 Sofya TUGOLUKOVA LYB IAR IAR 57,36 PR SB
12 Akbermet MAMASALIEVA LYA IAR IAR 57,97 PR SB
13 Sofya GEMBICZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 58,30 SB
14 Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 58,36 PR SB
15 Kseniya CHERKASHINA LYA IAR IAR 58,40 PR SB
16 Dara MALTUGUEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.00,44 PR SB
17 Anastasiya TEMENEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,47 SB
18 Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,64 PR SB
19 Viktoriya DAVYDOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,81 PR SB
20 Alina LEONOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.02,76 PR SB
21 Saniya DANCHINOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.03,89 SB
22 Diana ATOMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.03,94 PR SB
23 Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.05,35 PR SB
24 Angelina SHISHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.07,73 PR SB
25 Elena BRYUKHANOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.09,38 PR SB
DQ Valeriya BELYKH (2007) LYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Margarita GLUBYSHEVA LYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna POTAPOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR 31,21 SB
2 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 31,56 SB
3 Veronika BAKUNOVA LYB IAR IAR 31,61 SB
4 Oksana KRAVECZ LYA IAR IAR 32,41 SB
5 Kira YUREVA LYC IAR IAR 32,98 SB
6 Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 33,12 SB
7 Arina UKRAINCEVA LYB IAR IAR 33,39 SB
8 Valeriya BELYKH (2007) LYA IAR IAR 33,41 SB
9 Sofya GEMBICZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 35,04 SB
10 Dara MALTUGUEVA LYC IAR IAR 35,16 SB
11 Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 35,49 SB
12 Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA LYB IAR IAR 35,54 SB
13 Sofya TUGOLUKOVA LYB IAR IAR 35,62 SB
14 Polina KHALTAEVA LYA IAR IAR 35,72 SB
15 Viktoriya DAVYDOVA LYB IAR IAR 35,94 SB
16 Kseniya CHERKASHINA LYA IAR IAR 36,06 SB
17 Anastasiya TEMENEVA LYA IAR IAR 37,03 SB
18 Ekaterina PLYNSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 37,22 SB
19 Margarita GLUBYSHEVA LYB IAR IAR 37,32 SB
20 Diana ATOMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 37,39 SB
21 Alina LEONOVA LYB IAR IAR 37,66 SB
22 Angelina SHISHKOVA LYB IAR IAR 39,37 SB
23 Saniya DANCHINOVA LYA IAR IAR 39,80 SB
24 Elena BRYUKHANOVA LYB IAR IAR 40,66 SB
25 Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 41,34 SB
26 Akbermet MAMASALIEVA LYA IAR IAR 46,07 SB
DQ Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA LYB IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Women 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 47,19
2 Darya MANUSHKINA LA1 IAR IAR 47,81
3 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) LA1 IAR IAR 48,86

1000m Women 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya MANUSHKINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.37,05
2 Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 1.40,53
3 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) LA1 IAR IAR 1.41,92

3000m Women 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 4.39,04 TR SB

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya VERSHININA LB2 IAR IAR 45,73
2 Aleksandra KHASANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,15 SB
3 Alina LIKHANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 46,35 SB
4 Antonina TYUTRINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,47
5 Yuliya ESIPENKO LB1 IAR IAR 49,96
6 Elena PLATONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 50,51
7 Elizaveta MAKHNACH LB2 IAR IAR 50,57
8 Elizaveta BURLAK LB1 IAR IAR 50,59 PR SB
9 Vasilisa LOMOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,69
10 Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 51,72
11 Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 52,33
12 Polina MOISEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 54,87 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya VERSHININA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,55
2 Alina LIKHANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,24 SB
3 Aleksandra KHASANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,11
4 Antonina TYUTRINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,94
5 Yuliya ESIPENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.40,56 PR SB
6 Vasilisa LOMOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,55 PR SB
7 Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,02 PR SB
8 Elizaveta MAKHNACH LB2 IAR IAR 1.44,05 SB
9 Elena PLATONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.45,71
10 Elizaveta BURLAK LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,40
11 Anastasiya GERASIMOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.48,38 PR SB
12 Polina MOISEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.56,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 44,73
2 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,72 SB
3 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,09 SB
4 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,26
5 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 48,40 PR SB
6 Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,41 PR SB
7 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,86 SB
8 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,04
9 Milana SHARAPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,68 PR SB
10 Darya CHERNYKH (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 49,88 PR SB
11 Mariya SYROVATSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 50,30 SB
12 Albina MAKHMUDOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,72 SB
13 Aneta TOMSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 52,10
14 Olesya MAMLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,25
15 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,52 PR SB
16 Alisa KOLESNIK LC1 IAR IAR 55,76 PR SB
17 Nika MAMLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 56,54 PR SB
18 Violetta SERGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,41

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya TATUREVICH LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,99 SB
2 Anzhelika KACHUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,69 SB
3 Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,35 PR SB
4 Kseniya GORBUNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,37 SB
5 Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,40 PR SB
6 Elizaveta GOZHIDOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,73 SB
7 Kaleriya DREMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,88
8 Milana SHARAPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,94
9 Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,66
10 Darya CHERNYKH (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.45,96 PR SB
11 Mariya SYROVATSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,22
12 Albina MAKHMUDOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,69 PR SB
13 Olesya MAMLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,16 PR SB
14 Aneta TOMSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,22
15 Elizaveta BURLAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.51,27 PR SB
16 Alisa KOLESNIK LC1 IAR IAR 1.58,65
17 Nika MAMLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.59,06 PR SB
18 Violetta SERGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.07,28 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 27 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya NOVOLODSKAYA LYC IAR IAR 1.39,92 PR SB
2 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 1.41,61 PR SB
3 Lyubov SAKHAROVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 1.47,14 PR SB
4 Arina UKRAINCEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.47,32 PR SB
5 Veronika BAKUNOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.47,48 PR SB
6 Oksana KRAVECZ LYA IAR IAR 1.49,76 PR SB
7 Kira YUREVA LYC IAR IAR 1.51,03 PR SB
8 Taisiya SHHERBAKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.52,74 PR SB
9 Valeriya BELYKH (2007) LYA IAR IAR 1.55,44 PR SB
10 Sofya TUGOLUKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.59,62 PR SB
11 Akbermet MAMASALIEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.00,60 PR SB
12 Polina KHALTAEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.01,14 SB
13 Dara MALTUGUEVA LYC IAR IAR 2.03,35 PR SB
14 Kseniya CHERKASHINA LYA IAR IAR 2.03,42 PR SB
15 Viktoriya DAVYDOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.05,20 PR SB
16 Anastasiya BUZOVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR 2.05,90 PR SB
17 Anastasiya TEMENEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.09,34 PR SB
18 Diana ATOMANOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.14,32 PR SB
19 Elena BRYUKHANOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.26,64 PR SB
DNS Anna POTAPOVA (2008) LYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yuliya MAKKAVEEVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Alina LEONOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Angelina SHISHKOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Saniya DANCHINOVA LYA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names