Minsk Open Cup

Minsk (BLR) 26 September 2020 Source: P. Volodko

500m Ladies 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR 43,30 SB
2 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 45,28 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR 1.27,60
2 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 1.30,96 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LA1 BLR BLR 43,64 PR SB
2 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LA1 BLR BLR 44,72 SB
3 Sofya MAKEICHYK София Макейчик LA1 BLR BLR 46,29 PR SB
4 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 48,29 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 26 September 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB2 BLR BLR 42,56
2 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB2 BLR BLR 44,56
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 45,74
4 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 46,63 SB
5 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 47,24 SB
6 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR 47,68 PR SB
7 Aliaksandra SASHURINA LB2 BLR BLR 49,46 PR SB
8 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB2 BLR BLR 51,60 SB
9 Yana SPURGYASH LB1 BLR BLR 57,33 PR SB
DNF Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB2 BLR BLR DNF
WDR Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LA1 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 1.33,21
2 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR 1.36,50 PR SB
3 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 1.36,76 SB
4 Aliaksandra SASHURINA LB2 BLR BLR 1.39,55 PR SB
5 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB2 BLR BLR 1.44,32
6 Yana SPURGYASH LB1 BLR BLR 1.56,97 PR SB
DNS Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,81 SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 46,21 SB
3 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 46,41 SB
4 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 47,19 PR SB
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 47,35
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 47,54 PR SB
7 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LC1 BLR BLR 47,58 SB
8 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 48,07 SB
9 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 51,18 PR SB
10 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 51,23 PR SB
11 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 52,11 PR SB
12 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 55,15 PR SB
13 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 56,07 SB
14 Elizaveta GOTOVKO LC1 BLR BLR 59,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.31,56
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.34,46
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.35,72 PR SB
4 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.39,12
5 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.44,63 PR SB
6 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 1.55,05 SB
7 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 1.59,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 2.23,91 SB
2 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 2.33,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 47,14 PR SB
2 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 47,88 PR SB
3 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 48,04 PR SB
4 Evialina KANAPLIANIK Evelina Konoplyanik LYA BLR BLR 50,06 SB
5 Kira HANCHARYK L? BLR BLR 51,27 PR SB
6 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 51,31 PR SB
7 Darya STSIAPANOVA Дарья Степанова LYA BLR BLR 52,28 PR SB
8 Valeriya CROCHKO L? BLR BLR 53,77 PR SB
9 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 54,08 PR SB
10 Palina SHYLAVA LYB BLR BLR 56,81 PR SB
11 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 1.00,84 PR SB
12 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.02,04 PR SB
13 Evgeniya SYRADOEVA LYC BLR BLR 1.05,45 PR SB
14 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 1.07,55 PR SB
15 Yaroslava MALYSHEVSKAYA LYD BLR BLR 1.07,92 PR SB
16 Ekatserina KUTUZOVA LYC BLR BLR 1.12,46 PR SB
17 Nelly MALYSHEVSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.18,60 SB
18 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.22,81 PR SB
19 Nika MIKLUSH LYA BLR BLR 1.35,87 PR SB
DNS Polina SHAYKOVSKAYA LYB BLR BLR DNS
DNS Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 26 September 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.37,11 PR SB
2 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.44,08 PR SB
3 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 2.35,90 SB
4 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 2.45,75 PR SB
5 Ekatserina KUTUZOVA LYC BLR BLR 3.22,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names