International Race
Inzell (GER) 2 - 4 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 2 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 35,64 | SB | |
2 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MA2 | NED | 35,71 | SB | |
3 | Nico IHLE | M35 | GER | 35,84 | SB | |
4 | Jesper HOSPES | M30 | NED | 36,04 | SB | |
5 | Tom KANT | MSA | NED | 36,27 | SB | |
6 | Jeremias MARX | MN4 | GER | 36,31 | SB | |
7 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,53 | SB | |
8 | Thijs GOVERS | MN4 | NED | 36,61 | SB | |
9 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN3 | POL | 36,64 | SB | |
10 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 36,72 | SB | |
11 | Moritz KLEIN | MN1 | GER | 36,77 | SB | |
12 | Michael ROTH | MN3 | GER | 36,83 | SB | |
13 | Sven KEMP | MN1 | NED | 36,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 36,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Jur VEENJE | MN1 | NED | 36,95 | SB | |
16 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA1 | NED | 37,11 | ||
17 | Mats SIEMONS | MA1 | NED | 37,13 | ||
18 | Chris FREDRIKS | MA1 | NED | 37,14 | SB | |
19 | Sebastian DINIZ | MA2 | NED | 37,41 | ||
20 | Michaël den DRAAK BORM | MN2 | NED | 37,48 | SB | |
21 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 37,56 | SB | |
22 | Max DOUMA | MN2 | NED | 37,60 | PR SB | |
23 | Michał KOPACZ | MB2 | POL | 37,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 37,69 | PR SB | |
25 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MA2 | NED | 37,70 | PR SB | |
26 | Mervin MAATMAN | MA2 | NED | 37,72 | SB | |
26 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 37,72 | PR SB | |
28 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN1 | GER | 37,75 | SB | |
29 | Max de GRAAF | MN1 | NED | 37,77 | ||
30 | Beau SNELLINK | MN1 | NED | 37,98 | PR SB | |
31 | Thijs VERMAAK | MN3 | NED | 38,00 | ||
32 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 38,16 | PR SB | |
33 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MA1 | NED | 38,23 | PR SB | |
34 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 38,36 | PR SB | |
35 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 38,52 | SB | |
36 | Richard HERRMANN | MN2 | GER | 38,56 | SB | |
37 | Adriaan de KLUIVER | MN3 | NED | 38,63 | ||
38 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN2 | GER | 38,76 | SB | |
39 | Jakub NOWAK | MB2 | POL | 38,92 | SB | |
40 | Cas HOORNEMAN | MN1 | NED | 39,03 | PR SB | |
41 | Luca HEESEN | MA2 | NED | 39,05 | SB | |
42 | Tim GIELISSEN | MN2 | NED | 39,14 | ||
43 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 39,21 | SB | |
44 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 39,30 | SB | |
45 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 39,85 | SB | |
46 | Henning PRAUSE | MN2 | GER | 39,93 | SB | |
47 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 40,59 | SB | |
48 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB1 | POL | 41,28 | PR SB | |
49 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB1 | POL | 41,73 | SB | |
50 | Maximilian SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 43,01 | SB | |
51 | Antoni PLUTA | MB1 | POL | 1.00,66 | SB | |
DNF | Mika van ESSEN | MN2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.10,18 | SB | |
2 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,06 | SB | |
3 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MA2 | NED | 1.11,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN3 | POL | 1.11,38 | SB | |
5 | Mika van ESSEN | MN2 | NED | 1.11,43 | SB | |
5 | Damian ŻUREK | MN2 | POL | 1.11,43 | SB | |
7 | Jur VEENJE | MN1 | NED | 1.11,68 | SB | |
8 | Artur NOGAL | M30 | POL | 1.11,74 | SB | |
9 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.11,87 | SB | |
10 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 1.12,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Jeremias MARX | MN4 | GER | 1.12,13 | SB | |
12 | Mats SIEMONS | MA1 | NED | 1.12,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.12,27 | SB | |
14 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.12,32 | SB | |
15 | Thijs GOVERS | MN4 | NED | 1.12,50 | SB | |
16 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.12,66 | SB | |
17 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.12,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 1.13,10 | SB | |
19 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 1.13,14 | SB | |
20 | Sebastian DINIZ | MA2 | NED | 1.13,31 | ||
21 | Sven KEMP | MN1 | NED | 1.13,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA1 | NED | 1.13,45 | SB | |
23 | Max DOUMA | MN2 | NED | 1.13,47 | ||
24 | Mervin MAATMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.13,69 | PR SB | |
25 | Artur JANICKI | MN4 | POL | 1.13,84 | SB | |
26 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.14,32 | PR SB | |
27 | Max de GRAAF | MN1 | NED | 1.14,46 | SB | |
28 | Thijs VERMAAK | MN3 | NED | 1.14,56 | ||
29 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 1.14,59 | PR SB | |
30 | Michał KOPACZ | MB2 | POL | 1.14,63 | PR SB | |
31 | Michaël den DRAAK BORM | MN2 | NED | 1.14,65 | ||
31 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.14,65 | PR SB | |
33 | Adriaan de KLUIVER | MN3 | NED | 1.14,90 | ||
34 | Cas HOORNEMAN | MN1 | NED | 1.15,15 | SB | |
35 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 1.15,57 | SB | |
36 | Tim GIELISSEN | MN2 | NED | 1.15,98 | PR SB | |
37 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN2 | GER | 1.16,25 | SB | |
38 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MA1 | NED | 1.16,44 | SB | |
39 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 1.17,30 | SB | |
40 | Luca HEESEN | MA2 | NED | 1.17,35 | PR SB | |
41 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.17,84 | SB | |
42 | Jakub NOWAK | MB2 | POL | 1.18,06 | PR SB | |
43 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB1 | POL | 1.18,25 | PR SB | |
44 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 1.18,61 | PR SB | |
45 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.18,72 | PR SB | |
46 | Antoni PLUTA | MB1 | POL | 1.19,49 | PR SB | |
47 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB1 | POL | 1.20,51 | PR SB | |
48 | Maximilian SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 1.24,18 | SB | |
49 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 1.25,19 | SB | |
DQ | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | DQ | ||
WDR | Tom KANT | MSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur NOGAL | M30 | POL | 35,40 | SB | |
2 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MA2 | NED | 35,66 | SB | |
3 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 35,79 | ||
4 | Damian ŻUREK | MN2 | POL | 35,86 | SB | |
5 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 36,16 | SB | |
6 | Jesper HOSPES | M30 | NED | 36,19 | ||
7 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 36,23 | SB | |
8 | Jeremias MARX | MN4 | GER | 36,24 | SB | |
9 | Sven KEMP | MN1 | NED | 36,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN3 | POL | 36,54 | SB | |
11 | Mika van ESSEN | MN2 | NED | 36,55 | SB | |
12 | Sebastian DINIZ | MA2 | NED | 36,69 | ||
13 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 36,82 | ||
14 | Mats SIEMONS | MA1 | NED | 36,90 | SB | |
15 | Jacco EFDÉ | MN2 | NED | 37,25 | SB | |
16 | Michaël den DRAAK BORM | MN2 | NED | 37,53 | ||
17 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 37,89 | ||
18 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MB1 | POL | 38,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MN1 | GER | 38,25 | SB | |
20 | Jakub NOWAK | MB2 | POL | 38,37 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MN1 | POL | 38,48 | ||
22 | Antoni PLUTA | MB1 | POL | 38,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 39,15 | ||
24 | Joeri KLOUS | MSA | NED | 39,57 | PR SB | |
25 | Roel BOEK | MN4 | NED | 39,63 | SB | |
26 | Jurre KRANENBORG | M35 | NED | 40,78 | SB | |
27 | Koen de BEST | MSA | NED | 41,12 | PR SB | |
28 | Pijke STEENHUIS | MN3 | NED | 41,87 | PR SB | |
29 | Maximilian SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 42,41 | SB | |
30 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 43,57 | SB | |
31 | Gert Jan BRAAS | M55 | NED | 44,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ODOR | MN1 | AUT | 3.46,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Mats STOLTENBORG | MSA | NED | 3.51,79 | SB | |
3 | Artur JANICKI | MN4 | POL | 3.55,56 | SB | |
4 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN3 | POL | 3.57,52 | SB | |
5 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 3.58,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Chris FREDRIKS | MA1 | NED | 4.00,85 | SB | |
7 | Max VISSCHER | MN2 | NED | 4.01,25 | SB | |
8 | Filip HAWRYLAK | MB2 | POL | 4.02,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Klaas POORTINGA | MN1 | NED | 4.03,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MN1 | POL | 4.09,19 | SB | |
11 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 4.09,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Michał KOPACZ | MB2 | POL | 4.09,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Jurre KRANENBORG | M35 | NED | 4.10,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 4.11,38 | SB | |
15 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 4.11,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB1 | POL | 4.13,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Ruben MARINUS | MN4 | NED | 4.20,67 | PR SB | |
18 | Norbert PIEKIELNY | MSA | POL | 4.34,95 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN4 | POL | DNS | ||
WDR | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN2 | POL | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau SNELLINK | MN1 | NED | 6.23,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 6.29,26 | SB | |
3 | Jeroen JANISSEN | MN4 | NED | 6.37,37 | SB | |
4 | Ivar IMMERZEEL | MN1 | NED | 6.38,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Ids BOUMA | MN1 | NED | 6.38,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MA2 | NED | 6.39,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Niels IMMERZEEL | MSA | NED | 6.42,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Harm VISSER | MN1 | NED | 6.42,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN4 | POL | 6.42,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA1 | NED | 6.45,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Luuk LOOHUIS | MSA | NED | 6.47,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Christoffel HENDRIKS | MSA | NED | 6.47,46 | SB | |
13 | Joeri KLOUS | MSA | NED | 6.53,76 | SB | |
14 | Koen de BEST | MSA | NED | 6.53,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Pijke STEENHUIS | MN3 | NED | 6.54,84 | PR SB | |
16 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MA1 | NED | 6.55,12 | SB | |
17 | Tim GIELISSEN | MN2 | NED | 7.02,69 | PR SB | |
DNF | Roel BOEK | MN4 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwin TALSMA | MN4 | NED | 1.49,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Beau SNELLINK | MN1 | NED | 1.50,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Jeroen JANISSEN | MN4 | NED | 1.51,36 | SB | |
4 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MA2 | NED | 1.51,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Joep WENNEMARS | MA1 | NED | 1.51,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Mats SIEMONS | MA1 | NED | 1.52,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Chris FREDRIKS | MA1 | NED | 1.52,54 | SB | |
8 | Jan HAMERS (1996) | MSA | NED | 1.53,04 | SB | |
9 | Max DOUMA | MN2 | NED | 1.53,08 | ||
10 | Michael ROTH | MN3 | GER | 1.53,90 | SB | |
11 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MA2 | NED | 1.54,30 | SB | |
12 | Mervin MAATMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.54,45 | ||
13 | Dyon TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 1.54,78 | PR SB | |
14 | Max de GRAAF | MN1 | NED | 1.54,86 | SB | |
15 | Jornt DIJK | MN1 | NED | 1.55,25 | SB | |
16 | Homme Jan de GROOT | MN3 | NED | 1.55,39 | SB | |
17 | Jesse de LANGE | MA2 | NED | 1.55,54 | SB | |
18 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.55,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Cas HOORNEMAN | MN1 | NED | 1.55,86 | SB | |
20 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.56,40 | SB | |
21 | Michał KOPACZ | MB2 | POL | 1.56,60 | PR SB | |
22 | Thijs VERMAAK | MN3 | NED | 1.57,27 | SB | |
23 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.57,31 | PR SB | |
24 | Richard HERRMANN | MN2 | GER | 1.57,90 | SB | |
25 | Max VISSCHER | MN2 | NED | 1.58,19 | SB | |
26 | Henning PRAUSE | MN2 | GER | 1.58,42 | SB | |
27 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB2 | POL | 1.58,71 | SB | |
28 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 1.59,29 | PR SB | |
29 | Tim GIELISSEN | MN2 | NED | 1.59,42 | ||
30 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.59,56 | PR SB | |
31 | Luca HEESEN | MA2 | NED | 2.00,45 | SB | |
32 | Bart SEFFINGA | M40 | NED | 2.01,45 | SB | |
33 | Antoni PLUTA | MB1 | POL | 2.04,20 | PR SB | |
34 | Dawid BALCZERCZYK | MB1 | POL | 2.05,60 | PR SB | |
35 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 2.10,47 | SB | |
36 | Jakub NOWAK | MB2 | POL | 2.10,52 | SB | |
37 | Gert Jan BRAAS | M55 | NED | 2.17,20 | SB | |
WDR | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MA1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Adriaan de KLUIVER | MN3 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names