International Race
Inzell (GER) 2 - 4 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 2 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN1 | NED | 38,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 38,66 | SB | |
3 | Isabelle ELST | LN4 | NED | 39,16 | SB | |
4 | Helga DROST | LN3 | NED | 39,35 | SB | |
5 | Janine SMIT | L30 | NED | 39,38 | SB | |
6 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN1 | NED | 39,74 | SB | |
7 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 39,81 | SB | |
8 | Sophie WARMUTH | LA1 | GER | 40,39 | SB | |
9 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN3 | GER | 40,74 | SB | |
10 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN2 | POL | 41,21 | SB | |
11 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA2 | NED | 41,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN2 | POL | 41,28 | SB | |
13 | Martyna BARAN | LN1 | POL | 41,29 | SB | |
13 | Evelien VIJN | LA1 | NED | 41,29 | SB | |
15 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN1 | POL | 41,45 | SB | |
16 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB2 | POL | 41,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Jenny PEIßKER | LSA | GER | 41,76 | SB | |
18 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA2 | GER | 41,82 | SB | |
19 | Daria KOPACZ | LA1 | POL | 41,95 | SB | |
20 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LB2 | NED | 41,97 | SB | |
21 | Famke MINNEE | LA2 | NED | 41,99 | ||
22 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA2 | POL | 42,49 | SB | |
23 | Liwia KUBIN | LB1 | POL | 42,61 | SB | |
24 | Christl ANDERS | LN2 | GER | 42,81 | SB | |
25 | Sofie BOUW | LB1 | NED | 43,20 | ||
26 | Tosca MULDER | LB2 | NED | 43,50 | SB | |
27 | Fabienne DINIZ | LB2 | NED | 43,67 | SB | |
28 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LA2 | NED | 43,68 | SB | |
29 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 44,07 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | DNS | ||
WDR | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 1.16,88 | SB | |
2 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 1.17,23 | SB | |
3 | Isabelle ELST | LN4 | NED | 1.17,33 | SB | |
4 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN1 | NED | 1.17,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Helga DROST | LN3 | NED | 1.17,65 | SB | |
6 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN4 | POL | 1.18,73 | SB | |
7 | Natalia JABRZYK | LN1 | POL | 1.19,38 | SB | |
8 | Merel CONIJN | LA2 | NED | 1.19,99 | SB | |
9 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN1 | NED | 1.20,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB2 | POL | 1.21,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN2 | POL | 1.21,67 | SB | |
12 | Martyna BARAN | LN1 | POL | 1.22,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN1 | POL | 1.22,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Famke MINNEE | LA2 | NED | 1.22,47 | ||
15 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA2 | NED | 1.22,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Daria KOPACZ | LA1 | POL | 1.23,19 | PR SB | |
17 | Liwia KUBIN | LB1 | POL | 1.23,35 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LB1 | POL | 1.23,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.24,94 | SB | |
20 | Jenny PEIßKER | LSA | GER | 1.25,07 | SB | |
21 | Tosca MULDER | LB2 | NED | 1.25,89 | PR SB | |
22 | Christl ANDERS | LN2 | GER | 1.26,03 | SB | |
23 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LB2 | NED | 1.26,84 | SB | |
24 | Sofie BOUW | LB1 | NED | 1.29,90 | ||
25 | Fabienne DINIZ | LB2 | NED | 1.32,45 | ||
DNS | Iga WOJTASIK | LN2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | DNS | ||
WDR | Janine SMIT | L30 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA2 | GER | WDR | ||
WDR | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dione VOSKAMP | LSA | NED | 38,39 | SB | |
2 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LSA | POL | 38,61 | SB | |
3 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN4 | POL | 38,76 | SB | |
4 | Helga DROST | LN3 | NED | 39,09 | SB | |
5 | Janine SMIT | L30 | NED | 39,22 | SB | |
6 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN1 | NED | 40,15 | ||
7 | Martyna BARAN | LN1 | POL | 40,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Ellia SMEDING | LN4 | GBR | 40,60 | SB | |
9 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN4 | NED | 40,74 | SB | |
10 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN2 | POL | 40,82 | SB | |
11 | Henny de VRIES | LA2 | NED | 41,02 | SB | |
12 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA2 | NED | 41,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | 41,52 | SB | |
14 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN1 | POL | 41,74 | ||
15 | Daria KOPACZ | LA1 | POL | 41,78 | SB | |
16 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LB2 | NED | 42,94 | ||
17 | Sofie BOUW | LB1 | NED | 43,21 | ||
18 | Fabienne DINIZ | LB2 | NED | 43,74 | ||
19 | Jitte GJALTEMA | LN4 | NED | 44,52 | SB | |
20 | Jeanette ten HAG | L40 | NED | 45,72 | SB | |
21 | Rianne GEMMINK | L35 | NED | 47,21 | SB | |
DNS | Iga WOJTASIK | LN2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LSA | POL | 4.05,60 | SB | |
2 | Evelien VIJN | LA1 | NED | 4.06,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN4 | NED | 4.10,92 | SB | |
4 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 4.11,60 | SB | |
5 | Roza BLOKKER | LSA | NED | 4.12,33 | SB | |
6 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN2 | POL | 4.13,46 | SB | |
7 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 4.13,47 | SB | |
8 | Merel CONIJN | LA2 | NED | 4.13,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LA2 | NED | 4.16,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | 4.17,11 | SB | |
11 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN2 | POL | 4.21,61 | SB | |
12 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LSA | NED | 4.23,20 | SB | |
13 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN3 | GER | 4.23,83 | SB | |
14 | Natalia JABRZYK | LN1 | POL | 4.24,09 | SB | |
15 | Daphne ALDERTS | LN4 | NED | 4.25,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Elsemieke van MAAREN | LSA | NED | 4.27,39 | PR SB | |
17 | Liwia KUBIN | LB1 | POL | 4.27,61 | PR SB | |
18 | Tessa SNOEK | LN2 | NED | 4.30,65 | SB | |
19 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB2 | POL | 4.49,60 | SB | |
20 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA2 | POL | 4.50,84 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LB1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 1.59,35 | SB | |
2 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 2.00,97 | SB | |
3 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 2.01,20 | SB | |
4 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN4 | NED | 2.01,25 | SB | |
5 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN2 | NED | 2.01,59 | SB | |
6 | Esther KIEL | LSA | NED | 2.01,75 | SB | |
7 | Evelien VIJN | LA1 | NED | 2.02,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Kim TALSMA | LN1 | NED | 2.03,09 | SB | |
9 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LSA | POL | 2.03,17 | SB | |
10 | Merel CONIJN | LA2 | NED | 2.04,11 | ||
11 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN2 | POL | 2.04,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Famke MINNEE | LA2 | NED | 2.05,55 | ||
13 | Ellia SMEDING | LN4 | GBR | 2.06,19 | SB | |
14 | Liwia KUBIN | LB1 | POL | 2.06,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN2 | POL | 2.08,93 | SB | |
16 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LN1 | POL | 2.09,54 | SB | |
17 | Martyna BARAN | LN1 | POL | 2.10,26 | PR SB | |
18 | Tosca MULDER | LB2 | NED | 2.11,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.13,29 | SB | |
20 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB2 | POL | 2.14,40 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LB1 | POL | 2.14,67 | SB | |
22 | Steffi ROTHENFUßER | LN1 | GER | 2.15,26 | SB | |
23 | Daria KOPACZ | LA1 | POL | 2.16,24 | SB | |
24 | Rianne GEMMINK | L35 | NED | 2.28,65 | SB | |
25 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 2.31,14 | SB | |
DNS | Jitte GJALTEMA | LN4 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LA2 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA2 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names