Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize

Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 7 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 40,87 SB
2 Elena SAMKOVA LN4 IAR IAR 41,75
3 Yana BOYARKINA LN1 IAR IAR 42,74 SB
4 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 43,03 SB
5 Kseniya BODUNOVA LN1 IAR IAR 43,58 SB
6 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LSA IAR IAR 43,75 SB
7 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 43,82 SB
8 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LN2 IAR IAR 44,15
9 Rozalina KARIMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 45,34 SB
10 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN2 IAR IAR 45,94 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 7 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 2.08,69 SB
2 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 2.10,15 SB
3 Elena SAMKOVA LN4 IAR IAR 2.12,35 SB
4 Yana BOYARKINA LN1 IAR IAR 2.12,57 SB
5 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 2.13,43 SB
6 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LN2 IAR IAR 2.13,74
7 Kseniya BODUNOVA LN1 IAR IAR 2.18,33 SB
WDR Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LSA IAR IAR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 7 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,84
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA1 IAR IAR 42,10 SB
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,38
4 Alena BERSENYOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,75 SB
5 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,00 SB
6 Anna OLKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,21 SB
7 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 43,94
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 44,47 SB
9 Olga KHAREEVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,56 SB
10 Evgeniya SAUNINA LA1 IAR IAR 44,83
11 Natalya BALANDINA LA2 IAR IAR 44,84 SB
12 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 45,12 SB
13 Alyona PENTINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,30 SB
14 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,64 SB
15 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LA2 IAR IAR 45,67 SB
16 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,81 SB
17 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA2 IAR IAR 46,08 SB
18 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 46,39
19 Valeriya BOSH LA2 IAR IAR 46,92
20 Marina ARSENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,97 SB
21 Yuliya BAKIROVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,05 SB
22 Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,43 SB
23 Viktoriya EDIDINA LA1 IAR IAR 47,51 SB
24 Regina KOKSHAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,90 SB
WDR Aleksandra KUKOL LA2 IAR IAR WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 7 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.10,02 PR SB
2 Anna OLKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.10,71 PR SB
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.10,76 SB
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA1 IAR IAR 2.13,13 SB
5 Evgeniya SAUNINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.15,81 SB
6 Natalya BALANDINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.17,17 SB
7 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 2.17,42
8 Alyona PENTINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.20,96 SB
9 Valeriya BOSH LA2 IAR IAR 2.21,98
10 Marina ARSENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.23,34 SB
11 Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.23,42 SB
12 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LA2 IAR IAR 2.24,17 SB
13 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.24,34
14 Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.27,23 SB
15 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA2 IAR IAR 2.28,23 SB
16 Regina KOKSHAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.32,64 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 7 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 42,87 SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,92 SB
3 Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,32 SB
4 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,72 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,43 SB
6 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,77 PR SB
7 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LB1 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,07 SB
9 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,41(0)
10 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 45,41(2)
11 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 46,20
12 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 46,27
13 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 46,81 SB
14 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,88 SB
15 Faina POPELYSHKO LB2 IAR IAR 47,22 SB
16 Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,34 SB
17 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,50 SB
18 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,59 SB
19 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,16 SB
20 Zarina SAFRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,17 SB
21 Lyudmila KURAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,30 SB
22 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,46 SB
23 Anastasiya TALALINA LB2 IAR IAR 51,74 SB
DQ Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 7 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.10,25 SB
2 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.17,55
3 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.17,72 SB
4 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.17,86 SB
5 Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.18,31 SB
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.18,40 SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 2.18,72 SB
8 Faina POPELYSHKO LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,01 SB
9 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,55 SB
10 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,61 PR SB
11 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,63
12 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,90 SB
13 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,14 SB
14 Lyudmila KURAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,14 SB
15 Zarina SAFRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.29,94 PR SB
16 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 2.31,95 SB
17 Anastasiya TALALINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.41,33 SB
WDR Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 8 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 1.22,74 SB
2 Elena SAMKOVA LN4 IAR IAR 1.24,04 SB
3 Yana BOYARKINA LN1 IAR IAR 1.25,18 SB
4 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LN2 IAR IAR 1.26,76
5 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 1.27,53 SB
6 Rozalina KARIMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.33,93 SB
7 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN2 IAR IAR 1.35,72 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 8 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN2 IAR IAR 4.31,56 PR SB
2 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN3 IAR IAR 4.46,53 SB
3 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA LN2 IAR IAR 4.51,28 SB
4 Kseniya BODUNOVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.57,91 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 8 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.23,45 SB
2 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.24,73 PR SB
3 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA1 IAR IAR 1.25,23 SB
4 Anna OLKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.27,72 SB
5 Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 1.28,17 SB
6 Evgeniya SAUNINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.29,83 SB
7 Natalya BALANDINA LA2 IAR IAR 1.30,34 SB
8 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 1.30,53 SB
9 Alyona PENTINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.31,08 SB
10 Valeriya BOSH LA2 IAR IAR 1.31,54 SB
11 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.34,66 SB
12 Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.35,43 SB
13 Marina ARSENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.35,59 SB
14 Yuliya BAKIROVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.38,08 SB
15 Viktoriya EDIDINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.42,71 SB
DQ Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LA2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A 8 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 4.39,14 PR SB
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 4.41,13 SB
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 4.42,62 SB
4 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 4.45,76
5 Natalya BALANDINA LA2 IAR IAR 4.51,63 SB
6 Evgeniya SAUNINA LA1 IAR IAR 4.52,25 SB
7 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 4.53,79
8 Alyona PENTINA LA1 IAR IAR 4.57,92 SB
9 Marina ARSENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.00,28 SB
10 Valeriya BOSH LA2 IAR IAR 5.06,91 SB
11 Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.17,55 SB
12 Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.22,29 SB
13 Regina KOKSHAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.25,73 SB
WDR Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LA2 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 8 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,14 SB
2 Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,71 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,11 SB
4 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,47 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,05 SB
6 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,56 SB
7 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,94 PR SB
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,57
9 Faina POPELYSHKO LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,14 SB
10 Alina NURIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,34 SB
11 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,57 SB
12 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,94 SB
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,97 SB
14 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,36 SB
15 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,49 PR SB
16 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,62 SB
17 Lyudmila KURAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,65 SB
18 Zarina SAFRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.38,65 PR SB
19 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.41,54 SB
20 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,98 SB
21 Anastasiya TALALINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.43,44 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 8 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.36,73 SB
2 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.47,02
3 Faina POPELYSHKO LB2 IAR IAR 4.54,63 SB
4 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 4.57,72 SB
5 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.58,95 SB
6 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.03,25 SB
7 Lyudmila KURAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.04,06 SB
8 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 5.04,54
9 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LB1 IAR IAR 5.15,75 PR SB
10 Zarina SAFRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.24,00 PR SB
DNS Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names