Open Baanwedstrijd
Enschede (NED) 10 October 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike HUIZENGA | MSA | NED | 38,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Rick MEIJER | MA1 | NED | 39,00 | SB | |
3 | Maarten ROORDA | MA1 | NED | 39,05 | SB | |
4 | Tom TERPSTRA | MSA | NED | 39,52 | SB | |
5 | Bram OORT | MA1 | NED | 39,67 | SB | |
6 | Bryant BOOGERT | MB1 | NED | 39,90 | ||
7 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M35 | NED | 40,12 | SB | |
8 | Felix SCHUSSLER | MB1 | NED | 40,97 | ||
9 | Alec NAUTA | MB1 | NED | 41,15 | SB | |
10 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MA1 | NED | 41,50 | ||
11 | Daniël KOOYMAN | MN1 | NED | 41,68 | SB | |
12 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MA1 | NED | 41,70 | ||
13 | Roan LAMMERTINK | MB1 | NED | 42,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Joël BOM | MB1 | NED | 42,21 | ||
15 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MC2 | NED | 42,30 | ||
16 | Bram ten BERGE | MC2 | NED | 42,37 | ||
17 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MC2 | NED | 42,64 | ||
18 | Sam VERMUNT | MC2 | NED | 43,26 | SB | |
19 | Thymen FLORIS | MB2 | NED | 44,05 | PR SB | |
20 | Ibe HOEDEMAN | MC2 | NED | 44,28 | ||
21 | Tijn BERGENHENEGOUWEN | MB2 | NED | 44,59 | SB | |
22 | Erik HEUVER | M45 | NED | 44,60 | SB | |
23 | Lesley BARTELDS | MB1 | NED | 46,17 | ||
24 | Mats van der HEIJDEN | MC2 | NED | 46,40 | ||
25 | Bodhi SMEELE | MC1 | NED | 47,00 | ||
26 | Guido LOONSTRA | MB2 | NED | 47,29 | SB | |
27 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 48,81 | ||
28 | Jort van WIJK | MA2 | NED | 49,20 | ||
29 | Hidde KRUIZINGA | MC2 | NED | 50,41 | PR SB | |
30 | Timo GROOTEN | MC2 | NED | 51,12 | SB | |
31 | Zenji WOUDSTRA | MN1 | NED | 53,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick MEIJER | MA1 | NED | 1.16,66 | SB | |
2 | Maarten ROORDA | MA1 | NED | 1.16,89 | ||
3 | Bram OORT | MA1 | NED | 1.18,83 | SB | |
4 | Mike HUIZENGA | MSA | NED | 1.19,24 | SB | |
5 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M35 | NED | 1.19,48 | SB | |
6 | Bryant BOOGERT | MB1 | NED | 1.21,10 | ||
7 | Alec NAUTA | MB1 | NED | 1.21,36 | SB | |
8 | Gijs POSTHUMUS | MA1 | NED | 1.22,42 | SB | |
9 | Joël BOM | MB1 | NED | 1.23,15 | ||
10 | Roan LAMMERTINK | MB1 | NED | 1.24,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MC2 | NED | 1.24,56 | SB | |
12 | Luuk ten BERGE (2002) | MA1 | NED | 1.26,46 | ||
13 | Bram ten BERGE | MC2 | NED | 1.26,68 | ||
14 | Ibe HOEDEMAN | MC2 | NED | 1.29,31 | ||
15 | Erik HEUVER | M45 | NED | 1.29,56 | SB | |
16 | Thymen FLORIS | MB2 | NED | 1.30,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Mats van der HEIJDEN | MC2 | NED | 1.34,00 | ||
18 | Lesley BARTELDS | MB1 | NED | 1.34,12 | ||
19 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 1.34,25 | SB | |
20 | Bodhi SMEELE | MC1 | NED | 1.34,86 | ||
21 | Jort van WIJK | MA2 | NED | 1.38,23 | SB | |
22 | Hidde KRUIZINGA | MC2 | NED | 1.44,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Zenji WOUDSTRA | MN1 | NED | 1.44,86 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 October 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom TERPSTRA | MSA | NED | 1.56,51 | SB | |
2 | Daniël KOOYMAN | MN1 | NED | 2.07,81 | SB | |
3 | Felix SCHUSSLER | MB1 | NED | 2.10,33 | SB | |
4 | Tijn BERGENHENEGOUWEN | MB2 | NED | 2.18,34 | SB | |
5 | Sam VERMUNT | MC2 | NED | 2.24,45 | SB | |
6 | Guido LOONSTRA | MB2 | NED | 2.33,91 | SB | |
7 | Timo GROOTEN | MC2 | NED | 2.37,08 | PR SB | |
DQ | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names