International Race

Inzell (GER) 23 - 25 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Women 23 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 39,32 PR SB
2 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,52 SB
3 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 40,15
4 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 41,26 SB
5 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 41,55
6 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 41,85 PR SB
7 Christl ANDERS LN2 GER GER 42,52 SB
8 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 42,55
9 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 42,56 SB
10 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 42,90 PR SB
11 Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 42,94 SB
12 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 42,95 SB
13 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 43,68 SB
14 Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 43,85 SB
15 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN3 FIN FIN 43,91 SB
16 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 44,07 PR SB
17 Kiki TELLIER LN1 NED NED 44,09 SB
18 Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 44,32 SB
19 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 44,46 SB
20 Natasja ROEST LSA NED NED 44,56 SB
21 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 44,97 SB
22 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 45,51 PR SB
23 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 45,77 SB
24 Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 45,89 SB
25 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB2 FIN FIN 46,61 SB
26 Susanne PRINS LB1 NED NED 46,89 SB
27 Mia PASTOORS LA1 GER GER 47,26 SB
28 Femke de BRUIJN LSA NED NED 48,74 SB
29 Marina MOHR LB1 GER GER 48,97 SB
30 Lente RIETVELD LB1 NED NED 49,35 SB
31 Kaja KOWOHL LB2 GER GER 49,48 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 23 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.17,59 SB
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.18,01 SB
3 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 1.18,60 PR SB
4 Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 1.19,05 SB
5 Josephine HEIMERL LN1 GER GER 1.19,69 SB
6 Anna OSTLENDER LA2 GER GER 1.20,18 SB
7 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 1.20,26 PR SB
8 Victoria STIRNEMANN LA2 GER GER 1.20,55 SB
9 Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY LN3 CAN CAN 1.21,84 SB
10 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 1.22,28 SB
11 Vera GÜNTERT LN4 SUI SUI 1.22,30 SB
12 Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 1.22,52 PR SB
13 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 1.22,75 SB
14 Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST 1.22,85 PR SB
15 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 1.22,86 SB
16 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 1.23,81 SB
17 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 1.24,08 SB
18 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 1.24,14 SB
19 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 1.24,42 SB
20 Carolane GINGRAS LN4 CAN CAN 1.24,58 SB
21 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 1.24,88 SB
22 Christl ANDERS LN2 GER GER 1.24,95 SB
23 Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 1.25,31 SB
24 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 1.25,33 SB
25 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.26,01 SB
26 Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 1.26,08 SB
27 Nina MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 1.26,51 PR SB
28 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN3 FIN FIN 1.27,19 PR SB
29 Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 1.28,17 SB
30 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 1.29,68 PR SB
31 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 1.31,00 SB
32 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 1.31,69 SB
33 Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 1.32,11 SB
34 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB2 FIN FIN 1.33,71 SB
35 Susanne PRINS LB1 NED NED 1.34,74 PR SB
36 Marina MOHR LB1 GER GER 1.36,24 PR SB
37 Mia PASTOORS LA1 GER GER 1.36,87 SB
38 Kaja KOWOHL LB2 GER GER 1.39,34 SB
39 Lente RIETVELD LB1 NED NED 1.42,84 PR SB
40 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.43,96
DNF Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women 23 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofia WINKELS LYA GER GER 32,76 SB
2 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYA GER GER 32,79 SB
3 Fiona LEEWEN LYB GER GER 34,60 SB
4 Stella ROSE LYB GER GER 34,91 SB
5 Juna KIPARRA LYC GER GER 34,98 SB
6 Magdalena BURAU LYC GER GER 36,35 SB
7 Kassandra MARZYK LYC GER GER 36,81 SB
8 Milena KNÜLLE LYC GER GER 36,93 SB
9 Antonina SCHMIDT LYC GER GER 38,20 SB
10 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYE GER GER 38,58 SB
11 Jule NEUY LYD GER GER 39,45 SB
11 Madita MOHR LYD GER GER 39,45 SB
13 Emma STEIN LYE GER GER 43,04 SB
14 Greta RAKLES L? GER GER 43,07 SB
15 Alessia MÜLLER LYC GER GER 43,34 SB
16 Emma BREUER LYE GER GER 43,53 SB
17 Amira KNÜLLE LYF GER GER 48,06 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 39,52
2 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,74
3 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 40,29
4 Anna OSTLENDER LA2 GER GER 40,34 SB
5 Josephine HEIMERL LN1 GER GER 40,71 SB
6 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 40,74 SB
7 Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY LN3 CAN CAN 41,08 SB
8 Jenny PEIßKER LSA GER GER 41,24 SB
9 Carolane GINGRAS LN4 CAN CAN 41,48 SB
10 Vera GÜNTERT LN4 SUI SUI 41,58 SB
11 Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST 42,06 SB
12 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 42,09 SB
13 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 42,18 SB
14 Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 42,35
14 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 42,35
16 Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 42,62 SB
17 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 42,80
18 Maybritt VIGL LB1 ITA ITA 42,83 PR SB
19 Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 43,13 SB
20 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 43,22
21 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 43,90
22 Nina MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 43,95 SB
23 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 43,98
24 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 44,21 PR SB
25 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 44,74
26 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 44,76 PR SB
27 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 45,01 SB
28 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 45,29 SB
29 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 45,62
30 Hanna MÜLLER LB2 AUT AUT 46,59 SB
31 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB2 FIN FIN 46,69
32 Lena MOTHES LYC GER GER 54,23 PR SB
33 Johanna BRÜCKNER LYC GER GER 55,39 PR SB
34 July SEIFERT LYC GER GER 58,13 PR SB
DQ Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN3 FIN FIN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.04,10 SB
2 Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 4.12,68 PR SB
3 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.14,47
4 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 4.22,18 SB
5 Victoria STIRNEMANN LA2 GER GER 4.23,36 SB
6 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 4.24,25 SB
7 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 4.24,35 SB
8 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 4.26,11 SB
9 Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 4.29,23 PR SB
10 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.30,78 SB
11 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 4.31,63 PR SB
12 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 4.31,88 PR SB
13 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 4.32,27 PR SB
14 Christl ANDERS LN2 GER GER 4.36,53 PR SB
15 Anna MOLNAR LA2 AUT AUT 4.38,69 SB
16 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 4.39,80 PR SB
17 Nina MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 4.46,61 PR SB
18 Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 4.46,62 PR SB
19 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 5.00,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 25 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 2.04,61 SB
2 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 2.06,10
3 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 2.06,71
4 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 2.07,95 SB
5 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 2.08,28 SB
6 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.08,43 SB
7 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 2.08,64 SB
8 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 2.09,74 SB
9 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 2.10,27 SB
10 Vera GÜNTERT LN4 SUI SUI 2.10,40 SB
11 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.10,56 SB
12 Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST 2.11,00 PR SB
13 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 2.11,21 SB
14 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 2.11,89 SB
15 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 2.11,94 SB
16 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 2.12,77 SB
17 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 2.12,78 SB
18 Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 2.13,34 SB
19 Anna MOLNAR LA2 AUT AUT 2.16,11 SB
20 Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 2.16,42 SB
21 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.17,29 PR SB
22 Maybritt VIGL LB1 ITA ITA 2.18,27 PR SB
23 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN3 FIN FIN 2.18,74 SB
24 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.20,15 PR SB
25 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 2.21,87 PR SB
26 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 2.24,69 SB
27 Hanna MÜLLER LB2 AUT AUT 2.28,33 SB
28 Sanni ROSENDAHL LB2 FIN FIN 2.28,68 SB
DNS Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names