Überprüfungswettkampf

Berlin (GER) 24 October 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin

500m Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole JESKE MN3 GER GER 37,32 SB
2 Dennis LEDERER MA2 GER GER 38,91
3 Gideon HANDE MA1 GER GER 39,15 SB
4 Ede KORTLEVER MC1 GER GER 43,44 SB
5 Bandet MARTH MC1 GER GER 43,74 PR SB
6 Dustin HÖHNE MC1 GER GER 44,20 SB
7 Matti LEMCKE MYA GER GER 45,48 PR SB
8 Erik KÖCHLING MB1 GER GER 45,62 SB
9 Arne WIESEKE MC1 GER GER 46,62 PR SB
10 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYA GER GER 46,68
11 Matteo HECK MC1 GER GER 48,44 PR SB
12 Levi TEUBNER MYB GER GER 48,92 PR SB
13 Marvin STEINMETZ MYB GER GER 49,89 PR SB
14 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYB GER GER 50,39 SB
15 Leander PFAU MYB GER GER 53,74
16 Bruno KUSS MYB GER GER 55,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MB1 GER GER 45,44 SB
2 Levi TEUBNER MYB GER GER 49,04
3 Marvin STEINMETZ MYB GER GER 50,49
4 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYB GER GER 51,42
5 Leander PFAU MYB GER GER 53,06
6 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYC GER GER 53,57
7 Bruno KUSS MYB GER GER 55,64
8 Marc RISCH MYC GER GER 56,96 PR SB
9 Hans Richard WOLF MYB GER GER 1.01,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom MALYSZ MA2 GER GER 1.15,13 SB
2 Richard HERRMANN MN2 GER GER 1.15,90 SB
3 Thorben WELLNITZ MA2 GER GER 1.16,42 SB
4 Philippe GARMEISTER MC1 GER GER 1.25,65 PR SB
5 Matti LEMCKE MYA GER GER 1.34,24 PR SB
6 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYA GER GER 1.36,13 SB
DNF Michael ROTH MN3 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ede KORTLEVER MC1 GER GER 2.13,71 PR SB
2 Dustin HÖHNE MC1 GER GER 2.17,80 PR SB
3 Bandet MARTH MC1 GER GER 2.20,75 PR SB
4 Arne WIESEKE MC1 GER GER 2.28,20 PR SB
5 Matteo HECK MC1 GER GER 2.32,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas MANN MN2 GER GER 3.58,00 SB
2 Henning PRAUSE MN2 GER GER 4.15,37 SB
3 Adrian KAISER MC2 GER GER 4.30,77 PR SB
4 Frank SCHLÜTER M60 GER GER 5.42,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ricky PUKALL MB1 GER GER 19,09 SB
2 Philippe GARMEISTER MC1 GER GER 19,49 SB
3 Adrian KAISER MC2 GER GER 19,97 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hans Richard WOLF MYB GER GER 32,90 SB
2 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYC GER GER 32,94 SB
3 Marc RISCH MYC GER GER 33,98

SB - Season Best

700m Men - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ricky PUKALL MB1 GER GER 1.00,47 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 43,74
2 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC2 GER GER 46,29 PR SB
3 Frank PROBST M55 GER GER 49,36 SB
4 Volker HANNIG M50 GER GER 57,88
5 Matthias GRAF M45 GER GER 1.03,06
6 Gunnar HIESGEN M50 GER GER 1.04,25 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYA GER GER 48,10 PR SB
2 Paul KÖBERNICK MC1 GER GER 49,74 PR SB
3 Georg KEMPER MYB GER GER 57,85 PR SB
4 Dennis RISCH MYB GER GER 1.00,00 PR SB
5 Finn BENDER MYC GER GER 1.00,27 PR SB
6 Konrad HIESGEN MYC GER GER 1.02,86 SB
7 Lennox SCHMIDT MYC GER GER 1.10,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 1.28,05 SB
2 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC2 GER GER 1.35,80 SB
3 Volker HANNIG M50 GER GER 1.58,86 SB
4 Matthias GRAF M45 GER GER 2.03,85 PR SB
5 Gunnar HIESGEN M50 GER GER 2.09,52 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Frank PROBST M55 GER GER 2.23,64 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Men - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn BENDER MYC GER GER 25,90 SB
2 Konrad HIESGEN MYC GER GER 27,41 SB
3 Lennox SCHMIDT MYC GER GER 29,96 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYA GER GER 30,21 SB
2 Paul KÖBERNICK MC1 GER GER 31,67 SB
3 Georg KEMPER MYB GER GER 34,82 SB
4 Dennis RISCH MYB GER GER 36,09

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names