Überprüfungswettkampf

Berlin (GER) 24 October 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin

500m Ladies - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN3 GER GER 41,07
2 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYA GER GER 46,40 PR SB
3 Anne KÖPP LYA GER GER 47,49 SB
4 Clarissa PAGANO LC1 GER GER 47,96 SB
5 Luisa JARMATZ LYA GER GER 48,73 PR SB
6 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYA GER GER 48,80 PR SB
7 Neele GÖPELT LYB GER GER 49,54
8 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYA GER GER 50,02 SB
9 Anna DIATCHENKO LYB GER GER 50,19 PR SB
10 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYB GER GER 57,61 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Neele GÖPELT LYB GER GER 49,31 SB
2 Anna DIATCHENKO LYB GER GER 51,87
3 Jenny LE LYC GER GER 55,21 PR SB
4 Ella SCHKUTEK LYC GER GER 55,98 SB
5 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYB GER GER 56,38 SB
6 Onelia DABKOWSKA LYC GER GER 1.03,87 PR SB
7 Marie KÖBERNICK LYC GER GER 1.04,18 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ADEBERG LC2 GER GER 1.29,27 SB
2 Lucy BOLLERT LC1 GER GER 1.32,72 SB
3 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC2 GER GER 1.32,97 SB
4 Paula KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 1.36,19 PR SB
5 Gina KNACKSTEDT LB1 GER GER 1.37,43 SB
6 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LC1 GER GER 1.37,73 SB
7 Anne KÖPP LYA GER GER 1.38,50 SB
8 Luisa JARMATZ LYA GER GER 1.38,87 PR SB
9 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYA GER GER 1.40,72 PR SB
10 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYA GER GER 1.46,04 SB
DQ Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYA GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bibiane WERNER LB1 GER GER 2.19,88 SB
2 Clarissa PAGANO LC1 GER GER 2.30,81 PR SB
3 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LB1 GER GER 2.32,93 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Ladies - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ADEBERG LC2 GER GER 20,05 SB
2 Emily HOHENDORF LB1 GER GER 20,08 SB
3 Lucy BOLLERT LC1 GER GER 20,63 SB
4 Paula KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 21,32 SB
5 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC2 GER GER 21,42 SB
6 Gina KNACKSTEDT LB1 GER GER 21,71 SB
7 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LC1 GER GER 21,73 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bibiane WERNER LB1 GER GER 28,31 SB
2 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LB1 GER GER 29,54 SB
3 Jenny LE LYC GER GER 33,63 SB
4 Ella SCHKUTEK LYC GER GER 34,97 SB
5 Onelia DABKOWSKA LYC GER GER 37,98
6 Marie KÖBERNICK LYC GER GER 45,73

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies - Group 1 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emily HOHENDORF LB1 GER GER 1.02,23 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peggy HERSCHKE L50 GER GER 52,99 SB

SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaily WUTTIG LC1 GER GER 51,28
2 Vanessa NEUMANN LC1 GER GER 52,55
3 Lucie GOLDE LYB GER GER 53,48 SB
4 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYA GER GER 55,64 SB
5 Lyann LUKAS LYC GER GER 59,36
6 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYC GER GER 1.00,61 SB
7 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYB GER GER 1.03,36 PR SB
8 Jonna PODUFALL LYC GER GER 1.08,77 PR SB
9 Katja POSTOLAKI LYC GER GER 1.09,26 PR SB
10 Novalie BERGUNDE LYB GER GER 1.14,04 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peggy HERSCHKE L50 GER GER 1.51,18 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYC GER GER 26,83 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Group 2 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaily WUTTIG LC1 GER GER 31,35 SB
2 Vanessa NEUMANN LC1 GER GER 31,88 SB
3 Lucie GOLDE LYB GER GER 33,47 SB
4 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYA GER GER 34,05 SB
5 Lyann LUKAS LYC GER GER 36,79
6 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYB GER GER 38,00 SB
7 Jonna PODUFALL LYC GER GER 40,66 SB
8 Katja POSTOLAKI LYC GER GER 41,87 SB
9 Novalie BERGUNDE LYB GER GER 46,40 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names