Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2021

Minsk (BLR) 30 October - 1 November 2020 Source: P. Volodko

500m Ladies 30 October 2020

3000m Ladies 30 October 2020

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 30 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,34
2 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 45,50 SB
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 45,70 PR SB
4 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 46,53 PR SB
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 47,09
6 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 47,44
7 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 48,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 30 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 5.00,15 PR SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 5.07,23 SB
3 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 5.10,09 SB
4 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 5.16,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 31 October 2020

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB2 BLR BLR 1.31,06
2 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 1.31,47
3 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.31,66
4 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.32,85 PR SB
5 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 1.33,02
6 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.33,58 PR SB
7 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.34,24 PR SB
8 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 1.35,40
9 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 1.37,23
10 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 1.39,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 1 November 2020

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies 1 November 2020

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 1 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.20,09 SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 2.20,90 PR SB
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 2.22,27 PR SB
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 2.24,81
5 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB2 BLR BLR 2.24,90
6 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.25,44 PR SB
7 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 2.27,10
8 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 2.27,49 PR SB
9 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LA1 BLR BLR 2.27,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names