Norway - Single Distances Championships 2020 NM Enkeltdistanser 2020

Hamar (NOR) 30 October - 1 November 2020 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no

1500m Women 30 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN L30 NOR NOR 1.58,06 SB
2 Ragne WIKLUND LN2 NOR NOR 2.01,30 SB
3 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.04,21 SB
4 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 2.05,77 SB
5 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 2.06,03 SB
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN2 NOR NOR 2.09,72 PR SB
7 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 2.10,43 SB
8 Hanna SVENNI LA2 NOR NOR 2.11,01 PR SB
9 Arwen SZYGENDA LA2 NOR NOR 2.11,56 SB
10 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 2.12,91 SB
11 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 2.13,01 SB
12 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 2.16,50 PR SB
13 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.17,17 SB
14 Sofie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 2.24,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Testklasse 30 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanne BERG LN4 NOR NOR 1.14,24 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN2 NOR NOR 39,83
2 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 40,35 SB
3 Carina JAGTØYEN LN4 NOR NOR 41,34
4 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 41,66 SB
5 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 42,38
6 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 42,86 PR SB
7 Arwen SZYGENDA LA2 NOR NOR 43,15 SB
8 Hanna SVENNI LA2 NOR NOR 43,50 PR SB
9 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 43,91 SB
10 Emilie Sparre NJØS LN1 NOR NOR 44,14 SB
11 Sofie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 44,28
12 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA1 NOR NOR 44,52 SB
13 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,07
14 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 45,09 SB
15 Emily PLOZICKI LB1 NOR NOR 45,29
16 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LN1 NOR NOR 45,37 SB
17 Emilie JAGTØYEN LN1 NOR NOR 46,51 SB
18 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 47,26 SB
WDR Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR WDR
WDR Ane By FARSTAD LN2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LN2 NOR NOR 4.13,53
2 Ida NJÅTUN L30 NOR NOR 4.15,18 SB
3 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.18,07
4 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 4.23,67
5 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 4.27,88 PR SB
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN2 NOR NOR 4.33,58
7 Hanna SVENNI LA2 NOR NOR 4.35,29 PR SB
8 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LSA NOR NOR 4.38,05 SB
9 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 4.45,62 SB
10 Arwen SZYGENDA LA2 NOR NOR 4.45,65 SB
11 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 4.47,26
12 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 4.58,09
13 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB1 NOR NOR 4.59,56
14 Tuva FLØITEN LB2 NOR NOR 5.14,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Testklasse 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYA NOR NOR 49,15

1000m Women 1 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN L30 NOR NOR 1.16,57 SB
2 Ragne WIKLUND LN2 NOR NOR 1.18,81 SB
3 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 1.21,80 SB
4 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN2 NOR NOR 1.21,84 SB
4 Carina JAGTØYEN LN4 NOR NOR 1.21,84 PR SB
6 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 1.22,24 SB
7 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 1.23,15 SB
8 Arwen SZYGENDA LA2 NOR NOR 1.24,80 SB
9 Hanna SVENNI LA2 NOR NOR 1.25,60 PR SB
10 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 1.25,63 SB
11 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 1.26,70 PR SB
12 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 1.27,42 SB
13 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.27,49 SB
14 Sofie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 1.31,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Women 1 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LN2 NOR NOR 7.16,62 PR SB
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 7.17,51 SB
3 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 7.28,88 PR SB
4 Ida NJÅTUN L30 NOR NOR 7.37,92 SB
5 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 7.56,29 PR SB
6 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN2 NOR NOR 8.00,95 PR SB
7 Hanna SVENNI LA2 NOR NOR 8.01,25 PR SB
8 Arwen SZYGENDA LA2 NOR NOR 8.33,16 SB
WDR Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Women - Testklasse 1 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYA NOR NOR 22,48 SB
2 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYD NOR NOR 29,41 SB
3 Johanne BERG LN4 NOR NOR 33,51 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names