Moscow Region Competition - Day of National Unity

Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 41,58 SB
2 Veronika PLENKINA LB2 IAR IAR 42,37 SB
3 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,37 SB
4 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,22 SB
5 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,23 SB
6 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,37 SB
7 Polina PETRUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,68 SB
8 Marina MARTYNIV LB2 IAR IAR 46,19 SB
9 Alyona STEPCHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 48,18 PR SB
10 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 48,42 SB
11 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 49,88
DNS Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 2.08,74 SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,37 SB
3 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,01 SB
4 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,85 SB
5 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,10 SB
6 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,36 SB
7 Marina MARTYNIV LB2 IAR IAR 2.30,51 PR SB
8 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.31,40 PR SB
9 Alyona STEPCHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 2.44,27 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 41,67 SB
2 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 43,31 SB
3 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,34 PR SB
4 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,64(2) SB
5 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,64(8) SB
6 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,69 SB
7 Sofya STARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 45,99 PR SB
8 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,45 SB
9 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 46,73 PR SB
10 Kseniya GLUSHHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 51,08 PR SB
11 Elizaveta POLYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,96 PR SB
12 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,47 PR SB
13 Veronika TREKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 54,31 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,28 PR SB
2 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,84 PR SB
3 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.24,98 PR SB
4 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,61 PR SB
5 Sofya STARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,59 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina CHICHKOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,43 PR SB
2 Elizaveta UROSOVA LYA IAR IAR 49,06 PR SB
3 Elizaveta AGEEVA LYA IAR IAR 49,56 PR SB
4 Mariya SOKOLOVA LYA IAR IAR 49,61 PR SB
5 Viktoriya SHKARINA LYA IAR IAR 50,30 PR SB
6 Elena BURDAEVA LYA IAR IAR 50,46 PR SB
7 Alisa ISAJKINA LYB IAR IAR 50,80 PR SB
8 Darya ROZHNOVA LYC IAR IAR 52,33 PR SB
9 Ulyana MORGUSHINA LYB IAR IAR 54,10 PR SB
10 Veronika BRATCEVA LYA IAR IAR 57,75 PR SB
11 Liliya ARISTARKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,11 PR SB
12 Anna FEDOROVA (2012) LYE IAR IAR 1.14,25 PR SB
13 Alina PASTUSHKOVA LYE IAR IAR 1.22,64 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina CHICHKOVA LYA IAR IAR 29,68 SB
2 Mariya SOKOLOVA LYA IAR IAR 30,14 SB
3 Viktoriya SHKARINA LYA IAR IAR 30,17 SB
4 Elizaveta AGEEVA LYA IAR IAR 30,29 SB
5 Alisa ISAJKINA LYB IAR IAR 31,14 SB
6 Elena BURDAEVA LYA IAR IAR 31,17 SB
7 Darya ROZHNOVA LYC IAR IAR 31,26 SB
8 Ulyana MORGUSHINA LYB IAR IAR 31,83 SB
9 Veronika BRATCEVA LYA IAR IAR 34,65 SB
10 Elizaveta UROSOVA LYA IAR IAR 38,82 SB
11 Anna FEDOROVA (2012) LYE IAR IAR 44,13 SB
12 Alina PASTUSHKOVA LYE IAR IAR 44,50 SB
13 Liliya ARISTARKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 44,85 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Out of Competition 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LOJ LN1 IAR IAR 2.25,48 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Out of Competition 5 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika TREKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 33,02 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 6 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,98 SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.26,05 SB
3 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,44 SB
4 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,65 SB
5 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,99 SB
6 Marina MARTYNIV LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,44 PR SB
7 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,71
8 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.39,44 SB
9 Alyona STEPCHENKO LB1 IAR IAR 1.41,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 6 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.48,73 PR SB
2 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 4.53,95 PR SB
3 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.57,44 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.59,46 SB
5 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 5.21,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 6 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.27,48 SB
2 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,94 SB
3 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,52 PR SB
4 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,59 PR SB
5 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,75 SB
6 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,00 SB
7 Sofya STARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,43 PR SB
8 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,83 PR SB
9 Kseniya GLUSHHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,72 PR SB
10 Viktoriya LOBANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,62 PR SB
11 Elizaveta POLYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,61 PR SB
12 Veronika TREKHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.58,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 6 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 4.59,32 PR SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.03,39 PR SB
3 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.06,57 PR SB
4 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.07,68 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.12,77 SB
6 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.13,48 PR SB
7 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.17,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 6 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta AGEEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.41,65 PR SB
2 Angelina CHICHKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.41,68 PR SB
3 Elizaveta UROSOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.43,33 PR SB
4 Mariya SOKOLOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.43,66 PR SB
5 Viktoriya SHKARINA LYA IAR IAR 1.45,78 PR SB
6 Elena BURDAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.47,40 PR SB
7 Alisa ISAJKINA LYB IAR IAR 1.47,87 PR SB
8 Ulyana MORGUSHINA LYB IAR IAR 2.04,76 PR SB
9 Liliya ARISTARKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.05,90 PR SB
DNS Darya ROZHNOVA LYC IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition 6 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya LOJ LN1 IAR IAR 1.34,40 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names