Nevsky Ice Всероссийских Соревнований по Конькобежному Сспорту - Невский Лёд

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 26 - 28 November 2020 Source: vk.com/bigrussianreserve

500m Women 26 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,35 TR
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN3 RUS RUS 39,86
3 Anastasia KORKINA LN2 RUS RUS 40,59
4 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,87
5 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN4 RUS RUS 41,17
6 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN4 RUS RUS 41,25
7 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN2 RUS RUS 41,44
8 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN4 RUS RUS 41,47 SB
9 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN2 RUS RUS 41,49
10 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN1 RUS RUS 41,69
11 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LN1 RUS RUS 41,81
12 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN1 RUS RUS 41,86
13 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN1 RUS RUS 41,91
14 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN2 RUS RUS 41,96
15 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LSA RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
16 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN1 RUS RUS 42,50
17 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN3 RUS RUS 42,86(0)
18 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN1 RUS RUS 42,86(8)
19 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LN1 RUS RUS 43,21 SB
20 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS 43,94
21 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN3 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
22 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LN1 RUS RUS 44,15
23 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN1 RUS RUS 44,28
24 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LN1 RUS RUS 44,62
25 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN2 RUS RUS 45,32
26 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN2 RUS RUS 45,46 SB
27 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN3 RUS RUS 49,79
DQ Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN4 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Women 26 November 2020

Team Sprint Women 26 November 2020

1000m Women 27 November 2020

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 27 November 2020

1500m Women 28 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,73
2 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 2.09,87
3 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,33
4 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 2.11,56
5 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,98
6 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) Анна Чернова LSA RUS RUS 2.12,98
7 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,10
8 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN4 RUS RUS 2.14,54
9 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,92
10 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN1 RUS RUS 2.15,49
11 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN2 RUS RUS 2.15,74
12 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS 2.16,78
13 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,11
14 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN3 RUS RUS 2.17,14
15 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN4 RUS RUS 2.19,47
16 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN2 RUS RUS 2.20,46
17 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 2.20,63
18 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN3 RUS RUS 2.21,09
19 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LN1 RUS RUS 2.22,22
20 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LN1 RUS RUS 2.26,73
DNS Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LN1 RUS RUS DQ

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 28 November 2020

Native Language Names