Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MSA RUS RUS 39,79 SB
2 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 40,66
3 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MN1 RUS RUS 41,83 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MSA RUS RUS 1.20,85 SB
2 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,90

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 2 December 2020

1000m Men - Junior A 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,96
2 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,85 PR SB
3 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,65
4 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,83
5 Maksim KARTASHOV Максим Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 1.43,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 38,08 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 38,11
3 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 38,84 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,40
5 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,44 PR SB
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 39,46 SB
7 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 39,60
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
9 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
10 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
11 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 39,71 PR SB
12 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 39,73
13 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 39,80 PR SB
14 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 40,14 PR SB
15 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
16 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,49
17 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,52 SB
18 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB1 RUS RUS 41,34
19 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,50 SB
20 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
21 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MB1 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
22 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
23 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 41,76
24 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 41,77
25 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 41,91
26 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB2 RUS RUS 42,06 SB
27 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,27 SB
28 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
29 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB2 RUS RUS 42,68 SB
30 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MB1 RUS RUS 42,72 SB
31 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
32 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 43,08 PR SB
33 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB2 RUS RUS 43,36 SB
34 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 43,50
35 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MB1 RUS RUS 43,56 PR SB
36 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 43,60
37 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB2 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
38 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MB1 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
39 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 44,05
40 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MB1 RUS RUS 44,06 SB
41 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
42 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 44,18 PR SB
43 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
44 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 44,45 PR SB
45 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MB1 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
46 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 44,88 SB
47 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB2 RUS RUS 45,02 SB
48 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 45,52
49 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MB2 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
50 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 45,93
51 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 46,11 PR SB
52 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 46,92 SB
53 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB2 RUS RUS 53,59 SB
54 Vladimir MARIN Владимир Марин M? RUS RUS 57,21 SB
55 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 58,35 SB
DNS Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,82 PR SB
2 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,04 SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,55 SB
4 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,64
5 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,71 SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,23
7 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,67 PR SB
8 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,74 PR SB
9 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,16 SB
10 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,29 PR SB
11 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,81
12 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,25 PR SB
13 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,27
14 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,75
15 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,64
16 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,03 PR SB
17 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,19 PR SB
18 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,31
19 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,69 PR SB
20 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,12 PR SB
21 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,25 PR SB
22 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,85 PR SB
23 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,98 PR SB
24 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,54 PR SB
25 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,57 PR SB
26 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV Артём Мухаметзянов MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,67 PR SB
27 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,89
28 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 1.34,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,00 PR SB
2 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,86 PR SB
3 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,91 PR SB
4 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,03 PR SB
5 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,96 PR SB
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,19 SB
7 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,33 PR SB
8 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,50 PR SB
9 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,63 PR SB
10 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,77 PR SB
11 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,04 PR SB
12 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,65
13 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,52
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,21 PR SB
15 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,86
16 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,58 PR SB
17 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,58 SB
18 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,59 PR SB
19 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,61 PR SB
20 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,70 SB
21 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,30 PR SB
22 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,69 PR SB
23 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,99 PR SB
24 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,16 SB
25 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,91 SB
26 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,50
27 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,51 SB
28 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,16 PR SB
28 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,16 PR SB
30 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,43 PR SB
31 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,66 SB
32 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,13
33 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,64 PR SB
34 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,16 PR SB
35 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,28 SB
DNS Vladimir MARIN Владимир Марин M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
2 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 40,91 PR SB
3 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 41,09 PR SB
4 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
5 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,45
6 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 41,50 PR SB
7 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,58 PR SB
8 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 41,65 SB
9 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 41,72
10 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
11 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
12 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 42,52 SB
13 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
15 Vladimir GILYUK Владимир Гилюк MC2 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
16 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
17 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 43,33 PR SB
18 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC2 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
19 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC2 RUS RUS 43,62
20 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
21 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MC2 RUS RUS 43,87
22 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
23 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV Александр Журавлев MC2 RUS RUS 44,07 PR SB
24 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
25 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO Владимир Колисниченко MC2 RUS RUS 44,38
26 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
27 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
28 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
29 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 45,32(3) PR SB
30 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 45,32(5) PR SB
31 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 45,34
32 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 45,47 PR SB
33 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MC1 RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
34 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
35 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
36 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MC1 RUS RUS 46,21 SB
37 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 46,41 PR SB
38 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
39 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
40 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MC1 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
41 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KORMAN Александр Корман MC2 RUS RUS 46,93 PR SB
43 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS 46,97 SB
44 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 47,52 PR SB
45 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC2 RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
46 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
47 Yan BURANGULOV Ян Бурангулов MC2 RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
48 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS 48,52 PR SB
49 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC1 RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
50 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,64
51 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 49,81 PR SB
52 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYA RUS RUS 50,56 PR SB
53 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MC1 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
54 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов MC2 RUS RUS 52,79 PR SB
55 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MC1 RUS RUS 54,30 PR SB
56 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин MC1 RUS RUS 55,54 PR SB
57 Mikhail VTORUSHIN Михаил Вторушин MC1 RUS RUS 55,65 PR SB
58 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS 55,83
59 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC2 RUS RUS 56,16 SB
60 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MC1 RUS RUS 59,16 SB
61 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC2 RUS RUS 1.06,80
DNS Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,16 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,35 PR SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,98 SB
4 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
5 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,00 PR SB
6 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,40 PR SB
7 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,75 PR SB
8 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,50 PR SB
9 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,59 PR SB
10 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,25 SB
11 Vladimir GILYUK Владимир Гилюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,40 PR SB
12 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,73 PR SB
13 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86 PR SB
14 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,21
15 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
16 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,24 PR SB
17 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,32 PR SB
18 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,47 PR SB
19 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV Александр Журавлев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,41 PR SB
20 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,65
21 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) Андрей Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,67 SB
22 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,73 PR SB
23 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,74 PR SB
24 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,63 PR SB
25 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,96 PR SB
26 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,55 PR SB
27 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,26 PR SB
28 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,50 PR SB
29 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,59 PR SB
30 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,77 PR SB
31 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,41 SB
32 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,56
33 Yan BURANGULOV Ян Бурангулов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,00 PR SB
34 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,68 SB
35 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,58 PR SB
36 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,95
37 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,39 PR SB
38 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,53 PR SB
39 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,54 PR SB
DNS Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,13 PR SB
2 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,22 PR SB
3 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,69 PR SB
4 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,46 PR SB
5 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,07 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,47 PR SB
7 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,01 PR SB
8 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,62 PR SB
9 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,81 PR SB
10 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,52 PR SB
11 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,90 PR SB
12 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,43 PR SB
13 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,57 PR SB
14 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,55 PR SB
15 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,21 PR SB
16 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO Владимир Колисниченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,79
17 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,30 PR SB
18 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,82 PR SB
19 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,86 PR SB
20 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,49
21 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,58 PR SB
22 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,36 PR SB
23 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,63 PR SB
24 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,15 PR SB
25 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,46 PR SB
26 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,93 PR SB
27 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MC1 RUS RUS 2.58,76 PR SB
DNS Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,92 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,61 SB
3 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,47 PR SB
4 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,53
5 Ramshed NISHAMBAEV Рамшед Нишамбаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,70 PR SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,99 SB
7 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,46 PR SB
8 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,95 SB
9 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,70 SB
10 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,05 SB
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,02
12 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,36 PR SB
13 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,06
14 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,62 PR SB
15 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,10 SB
16 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,37 SB
17 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,82 PR SB
18 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,38
19 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,27 SB
20 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,42 PR SB
21 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,54 PR SB
22 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,55 PR SB
23 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,30 SB
24 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,57
DQ Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,13
2 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,85 PR SB
3 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,17 SB
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,84
5 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.37,66 PR SB
6 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,74 SB
7 Andrej PETROV Андрей Петров MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,74 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,27 PR SB
9 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,84 PR SB
10 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,71 PR SB
11 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,01 PR SB
12 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,68 SB
13 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,31 PR SB
14 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,82 PR SB
15 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 5.04,38 PR SB
16 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 5.04,42 PR SB
17 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,24 PR SB
18 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,81
19 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO Владимир Колисниченко MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,19 PR SB
20 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,28 PR SB
21 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC2 RUS RUS 5.27,26 PR SB
22 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 5.55,10 PR SB
DQ Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names