Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 39,79 SB
2 Pavel KAZYMIN MN1 IAR IAR 40,66
3 Evgenij ANDREEV MN1 IAR IAR 41,83 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MSA IAR IAR 1.20,85 SB
2 Pavel KAZYMIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.22,90

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SHAGEEV MA2 IAR IAR 38,39
2 Semen POLISHHUK MA2 IAR IAR 38,97
3 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,95
4 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,00 SB
5 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,11
6 Maksim KARTASHOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,82 PR SB
7 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 43,08
DNS Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) MA1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen POLISHHUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,96
2 Yakub GANDALOEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,85 PR SB
3 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.21,65
4 Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,83
5 Maksim KARTASHOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.43,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,08 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 38,11
3 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,84 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,40
5 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,44 PR SB
6 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,46 SB
7 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,60
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 39,63 SB
9 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,65 PR SB
10 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,70 PR SB
11 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,71 PR SB
12 Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,73
13 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,80 PR SB
14 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,14 PR SB
15 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,44 PR SB
16 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 40,49
17 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,52 SB
18 Andrej MASALOVICH MB1 IAR IAR 41,34
19 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,50 SB
20 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,59 PR SB
21 Aren SIMONYAN MB1 IAR IAR 41,68 PR SB
22 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 41,71 PR SB
23 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 41,76
24 Evgenij GNUTIK MB1 IAR IAR 41,77
25 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB1 IAR IAR 41,91
26 Artem SHEPTUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,06 SB
27 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,27 SB
28 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,32 PR SB
29 Anton VALIULLIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,68 SB
30 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,72 SB
31 Artem REDKIN MB1 IAR IAR 43,01 PR SB
32 Igor SOKIRKO MB1 IAR IAR 43,08 PR SB
33 Fedor LAPSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 43,36 SB
34 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,50
35 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 43,56 PR SB
36 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 43,60
37 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,80 SB
38 Vladislav YANVARCEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
39 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 44,05
40 Danil ANSIMOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,06 SB
41 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 44,09 PR SB
42 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,18 PR SB
43 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 44,41 PR SB
44 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,45 PR SB
45 Rodion MARANOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,87 SB
46 Lev MERKUSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 44,88 SB
47 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN MB2 IAR IAR 45,02 SB
48 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 45,52
49 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,64 PR SB
50 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 45,93
51 Aleksej KAZHIN MB1 IAR IAR 46,11 PR SB
52 Evgenij TRUSOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,92 SB
53 Gleb DVORNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 53,59 SB
54 Vladimir MARIN M? IAR IAR 57,21 SB
55 Yurij NOVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 58,35 SB
DNS Damil NIZAMOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill LOGINOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,82 PR SB
2 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,04 SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,55 SB
4 Vitalij KONKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,64
5 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,71 SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,23
7 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,67 PR SB
8 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,74 PR SB
9 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,16 SB
10 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,29 PR SB
11 Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,81
12 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,25 PR SB
13 Andrej MASALOVICH MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,27
14 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,75
15 Artyom KIM (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,64
16 Evgenij GNUTIK MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,03 PR SB
17 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,19 PR SB
18 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,31
19 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,69 PR SB
20 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,12 PR SB
21 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,25 PR SB
22 Igor SOKIRKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,85 PR SB
23 Gleb DVORNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.27,98 PR SB
24 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,54 PR SB
25 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,57 PR SB
26 Artyom MUKHAMETZYANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.31,67 PR SB
27 Matvej MAZAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.32,89
28 Evgenij TRUSOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.34,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,00 PR SB
2 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,86 PR SB
3 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,91 PR SB
4 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,03 PR SB
5 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,96 PR SB
6 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,19 SB
7 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,33 PR SB
8 Albert ISMAGILOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,50 PR SB
9 Artem MAZUR MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,63 PR SB
10 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,77 PR SB
11 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,04 PR SB
12 Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,65
13 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,52
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,21 PR SB
15 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,86
16 Igor SOKIRKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,58 PR SB
17 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,58 SB
18 Aren SIMONYAN MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,59 PR SB
19 Andrej MASALOVICH MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,61 PR SB
20 Danil ANSIMOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,70 SB
21 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,30 PR SB
22 Yurij NOVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,69 PR SB
23 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,99 PR SB
24 Evgenij GNUTIK MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,16 SB
25 Fedor LAPSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,91 SB
26 Lev MERKUSHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,50
27 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,51 SB
28 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,16 PR SB
28 Gleb DVORNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.19,16 PR SB
30 Artem REDKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,43 PR SB
31 Rodion MARANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,66 SB
32 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.20,13
33 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,64 PR SB
34 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MB1 IAR IAR 2.23,16 PR SB
35 Evgenij TRUSOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.26,28 SB
DNS Vladimir MARIN M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 40,49 PR SB
2 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,91 PR SB
3 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,09 PR SB
4 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,39 PR SB
5 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,45
6 Gleb MELKHER MC2 IAR IAR 41,50 PR SB
7 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,58 PR SB
8 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 41,65 SB
9 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,72
10 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,04 PR SB
11 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,27 PR SB
12 Stanislav PODOROV MC1 IAR IAR 42,52 SB
13 Vsevolod DYMMAN MC2 IAR IAR 42,53 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
15 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 42,73 PR SB
16 Andrej KODANEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,06 PR SB
17 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,33 PR SB
18 Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,58 PR SB
19 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 43,62
20 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,64 PR SB
21 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 43,87
22 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 43,97 PR SB
23 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,07 PR SB
24 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,16 PR SB
25 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 44,38
26 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,40 PR SB
27 Gleb MALIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,47 PR SB
28 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,50 PR SB
29 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 45,32(3) PR SB
30 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 45,32(5) PR SB
31 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 45,34
32 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,47 PR SB
33 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,61 PR SB
34 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,72 PR SB
35 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 45,76 PR SB
36 Timofej BARYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 46,21 SB
37 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB
38 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 46,44 PR SB
39 Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,52 PR SB
40 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,54 PR SB
41 Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,78 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KORMAN MC2 IAR IAR 46,93 PR SB
43 Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,97 SB
44 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 47,52 PR SB
45 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 47,68 PR SB
46 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,78 PR SB
47 Yan BURANGULOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,05 PR SB
48 Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,52 PR SB
49 Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
50 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,64
51 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,81 PR SB
52 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO MYA IAR IAR 50,56 PR SB
53 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,86 PR SB
54 Ivan SPESHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,79 PR SB
55 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 54,30 PR SB
56 Andrej BADIN MC1 IAR IAR 55,54 PR SB
57 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MC1 IAR IAR 55,65 PR SB
58 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,83
59 Mikhail VERESEV MC2 IAR IAR 56,16 SB
60 Valerij BOFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 59,16 SB
61 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.06,80
DNS Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Rodion KARIMOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Egor MARKIN MC1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Sergej LYMAREV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,16 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,35 PR SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.21,98 SB
4 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,07 PR SB
5 Gleb MELKHER MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,00 PR SB
6 Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,40 PR SB
7 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.23,75 PR SB
8 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,50 PR SB
9 Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.25,59 PR SB
10 Stanislav PODOROV MC1 IAR IAR 1.26,25 SB
11 Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,40 PR SB
12 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,73 PR SB
13 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,86 PR SB
14 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,21
15 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,43 PR SB
16 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.30,24 PR SB
17 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,32 PR SB
18 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,47 PR SB
19 Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,41 PR SB
20 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,65
21 Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,67 SB
22 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.32,73 PR SB
23 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.32,74 PR SB
24 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,63 PR SB
25 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.33,96 PR SB
26 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,55 PR SB
27 Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,26 PR SB
28 David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,50 PR SB
29 Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,59 PR SB
30 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,77 PR SB
31 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,41 SB
32 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,56
33 Yan BURANGULOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,00 PR SB
34 Timofej BARYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,68 SB
35 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,58 PR SB
36 Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,95
37 Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,39 PR SB
38 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,53 PR SB
39 Valerij BOFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,54 PR SB
DNS Sergej LYMAREV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,13 PR SB
2 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,22 PR SB
3 Andrej KODANEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,69 PR SB
4 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,46 PR SB
5 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,07 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,47 PR SB
7 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,01 PR SB
8 Vsevolod DYMMAN MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,62 PR SB
9 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.17,81 PR SB
10 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,52 PR SB
11 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,90 PR SB
12 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,43 PR SB
13 Roman KITAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,57 PR SB
14 Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,55 PR SB
15 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,21 PR SB
16 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,79
17 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,30 PR SB
18 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,82 PR SB
19 Yaroslav GERMAN MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,86 PR SB
20 Gleb MALIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,49
21 Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.29,58 PR SB
22 Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,36 PR SB
23 Dmitrij BABURIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,63 PR SB
24 Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,15 PR SB
25 Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,46 PR SB
26 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.38,93 PR SB
27 Rodion KARIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.58,76 PR SB
DNS Ivan EPIMAKHOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,92 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.17,61 SB
3 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,47 PR SB
4 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,53
5 Ramshed NISHANBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,70 PR SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,99 SB
7 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,46 PR SB
8 Andrej ZENIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,95 SB
9 Arsen YAGOFAROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,70 SB
10 Gleb SIZYURIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,05 SB
11 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,02
12 Mikhail GAVRILOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,36 PR SB
13 Evgenij KORDYUKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.34,06
14 Evgenij GNUTIK MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,62 PR SB
15 Ivan KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.43,10 SB
16 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.44,37 SB
17 Igor SOKIRKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.46,82 PR SB
18 Andrej MASALOVICH MB1 IAR IAR 4.47,38
19 Denis KUZMICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.48,27 SB
20 Savelij ILIMBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.48,42 PR SB
21 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.49,54 PR SB
22 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.49,55 PR SB
23 Ivan BALANOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.02,30 SB
24 Danil DINISLAMOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.07,57
DQ Aren SIMONYAN MB1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Sergej BORODULIN MB1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.33,13
2 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 4.34,85 PR SB
3 Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 4.35,17 SB
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.35,84
5 Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.37,66 PR SB
6 Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 4.39,74 SB
7 Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 4.43,74 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 4.48,27 PR SB
9 Vsevolod DYMMAN MC2 IAR IAR 4.49,84 PR SB
10 Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.50,71 PR SB
11 Sergej SERIK MC2 IAR IAR 4.51,01 PR SB
12 Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.52,68 SB
13 Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.53,31 PR SB
14 Arsenij SIDNEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.59,82 PR SB
15 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 5.04,38 PR SB
16 Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.04,42 PR SB
17 Gleb MALIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.06,24 PR SB
18 Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.08,81
19 Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 5.12,19 PR SB
20 Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.12,28 PR SB
21 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.27,26 PR SB
22 Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.55,10 PR SB
DQ Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names