Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena VORONINA LN4 IAR IAR 46,32 SB
2 Rozalina KARIMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 46,79

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rozalina KARIMOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.35,32

500m Women - Junior A 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 43,43
2 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,04 SB
3 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 45,29 PR SB
4 Yuliya BAKIROVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,75 SB
5 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 47,10(2) SB
6 Regina KOKSHAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,10(4) SB
7 Viktoriya EDIDINA LA1 IAR IAR 47,37 SB
8 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,73 PR SB
9 Marina LUKINA LA1 IAR IAR 47,89 SB
10 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 48,33 SB
11 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,81 SB
12 Linara LUKMANOVA LA2 IAR IAR 49,92 SB
13 Karina PASHNINA LA1 IAR IAR 50,21 SB
14 Eva BULATOVA LA2 IAR IAR 51,16 SB
15 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 52,61 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 1.29,91
2 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.30,44 PR SB
3 Regina KOKSHAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.35,03 SB
4 Olesya GLEBOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.38,14 PR SB
5 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.38,35 PR SB
6 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) LA1 IAR IAR 1.39,06 SB
7 Marina LUKINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.39,63
8 Eva BULATOVA LA2 IAR IAR 1.46,84 SB
9 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.48,20 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 41,76 PR SB
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,73 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,08 SB
4 Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,49
5 Arina KRYLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,63 SB
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 43,96 SB
7 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 44,09 PR SB
8 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,34 SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,37(1) PR SB
10 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 44,37(3) SB
11 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,40 PR SB
12 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,55 PR SB
13 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 44,68 PR SB
14 Olga DOZORCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,71 SB
15 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,73
16 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,80 SB
17 Ada KIM LB1 IAR IAR 45,12 SB
18 Alina NURIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,13
19 Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,23 SB
20 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 45,28 SB
21 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 45,29 PR SB
22 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,35 PR SB
23 Kristina KOZLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,39 PR SB
24 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,41 PR SB
25 Arina BAGAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,61 SB
26 Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,79 SB
27 Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,08
28 Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,14 PR SB
29 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,51
30 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,73
31 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,86 PR SB
32 Vitaliya KOVALEVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,88 PR SB
33 Kristina CHEGUROVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,92
34 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 47,29 SB
35 Darya PYZHYANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,40 PR SB
36 Mariya BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,41 PR SB
37 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,67
38 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,81 SB
39 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 48,84
40 Anna KOLMAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,08 PR SB
41 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,17 SB
42 Alena MOZGUNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,38 SB
43 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,53 PR SB
44 Anastasiya TALALINA LB2 IAR IAR 50,67 PR SB
44 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,67 SB
46 Yasmina NEFEDOVA LB2 IAR IAR 53,69 SB
47 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.05,76 SB
DNS Darya RYZHOVA (2005) Дарья Рыжова LB1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Kristina KHARITONOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Emiliya BIZAJNE LB2 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Ilona GURKOVICH LB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.24,46 PR SB
2 Olga DOZORCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.26,22 PR SB
3 Arina KRYLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,33 SB
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,00 SB
5 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,08 PR SB
6 Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,50
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,19 SB
8 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,26 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,59 SB
10 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,23 PR SB
11 Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.30,70
12 Alina NURIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,77 SB
13 Ada KIM LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,10 SB
14 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,80 SB
15 Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,57 SB
16 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,69 SB
17 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,94 PR SB
18 Kristina KOZLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.35,02 PR SB
19 Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,95
20 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,49 PR SB
21 Mariya BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,69 PR SB
22 Darya PYZHYANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,90 PR SB
23 Anna KOLMAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,36 PR SB
24 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.41,34 SB
25 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.42,48
26 Anastasiya TALALINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.43,07 SB
27 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.43,70
DQ Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga DOZORCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.13,11 PR SB
2 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.14,99 PR SB
3 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,26 SB
4 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.19,13
5 Arina BAGAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.19,23
6 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.20,31 SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,50 SB
8 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.22,16 SB
9 Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,75
10 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.22,95
11 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.23,51
12 Emiliya BIZAJNE LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,80 SB
13 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,96 SB
14 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,11 SB
15 Ada KIM LB1 IAR IAR 2.27,58 SB
16 Vitaliya KOVALEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,95 PR SB
17 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.32,57
18 Mariya BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.36,51 PR SB
19 Alena MOZGUNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.37,76 SB
20 Anna KOLMAKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.45,22 PR SB
DNS Ulyana REUTOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,52
2 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,55 SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,56
4 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 45,19 PR SB
5 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,34 SB
6 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,54 SB
7 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,59 PR SB
8 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 45,67 PR SB
9 Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR 45,76
10 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,88
11 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,93 PR SB
12 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,19 PR SB
13 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 46,22 PR SB
14 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,26 SB
15 Yana KISELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,27
16 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,35 PR SB
17 Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,36 PR SB
18 Olga SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,52 PR SB
19 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,58 PR SB
20 Evgeniya KUZMINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,88 PR SB
21 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 46,94 PR SB
22 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,95 PR SB
23 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,11 PR SB
24 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,12 PR SB
25 Polina DENISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,63 PR SB
26 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 47,89
27 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,90 PR SB
28 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,98
29 Evgeniya AKHMINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,22 SB
30 Margarita MELENTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,28 SB
31 Yana GAIBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,44 SB
32 Vasilisa ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,51 PR SB
33 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,58
34 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,61 PR SB
35 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 48,72 SB
36 Arina GABOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,18 PR SB
37 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 49,19
38 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 49,45
39 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 49,49 PR SB
40 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,74 SB
41 Kira SUKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,22 PR SB
42 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,27 PR SB
43 Diana ORINICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,64 SB
44 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,79 SB
45 Kseniya SERGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,81 PR SB
46 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 50,98 PR SB
47 Viktoriya NAUMENKO LC1 IAR IAR 51,17 PR SB
48 Kristina BRANDT LC1 IAR IAR 51,42 SB
49 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,45
50 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 51,83 SB
51 Elena KOLCHINA LC2 IAR IAR 52,17
52 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 52,22 SB
53 Polina BELYAEVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 52,42 PR SB
54 Tatyana KLIMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,71
55 Polina DOMOZHIROVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,09 PR SB
56 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 54,86 PR SB
57 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,38 PR SB
58 Kristina DUNAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,46 SB
59 Irina LEBEDEVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,73 PR SB
60 Antonina PALTUSOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,87 SB
61 Kseniya NAZAROVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 55,99 PR SB
62 Polina GLAZKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,21 PR SB
63 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR 59,94 SB
64 Alena CZVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.03,61 SB
65 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.07,30
66 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 1.08,10 PR SB
67 Anastasiya SALDAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.12,08 SB
68 Arina KHUZHINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.15,07 SB
DNS Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Irina PASHKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Darya SMYK LC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.25,36 PR SB
2 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,53 PR SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,99 SB
4 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,08 SB
5 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,59 PR SB
6 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,01 SB
7 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.32,63 PR SB
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,02 PR SB
9 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,30 PR SB
10 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,54 PR SB
11 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,73 PR SB
12 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,02 PR SB
13 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,10 PR SB
14 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,30(1) PR SB
15 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,30(2) SB
16 Evgeniya AKHMINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,49 PR SB
17 Yana GAIBOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,69 PR SB
18 Elizaveta PIGAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,44 SB
19 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,84 PR SB
20 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,01
21 Margarita MELENTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,56 PR SB
22 Polina DENISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,10 PR SB
23 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,62 SB
24 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,79 PR SB
25 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,85
26 Yana KISELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,39
27 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,69 SB
28 Evgeniya KUZMINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,72 PR SB
29 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,38 SB
30 Arina GABOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,30 PR SB
31 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,42 SB
32 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,75 SB
33 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.41,84 PR SB
34 Kristina BRANDT LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,01 PR SB
35 Inna ZAKHARENKO LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,29 SB
36 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,23 PR SB
37 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,54
38 Diana ORINICHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,87 SB
39 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,55 SB
40 Viktoriya NAUMENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,56 PR SB
41 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.46,22 PR SB
42 Kseniya SERGEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,52 PR SB
43 Sofya BELOUSOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.49,27 PR SB
44 Polina DOMOZHIROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,04 PR SB
45 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,86 SB
46 Karina KOVRYZHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,74 SB
DNS Sofya TIKHONOVICH LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Olga SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Darya SMYK LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Kira SUKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.16,64 PR SB
2 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,63 PR SB
3 Taisiya MALGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,81 PR SB
4 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,20 PR SB
5 Karina SEDEGOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,41 PR SB
6 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.24,85
7 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 2.25,32 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,20 PR SB
9 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.26,40 PR SB
10 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,63 PR SB
11 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 2.30,70 SB
12 Olga SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,01 PR SB
13 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,12 PR SB
14 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,16 SB
15 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.32,49 PR SB
16 Yana KISELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.33,61 SB
17 Kseniya FILIPPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.33,84 PR SB
18 Darya SMYK LC1 IAR IAR 2.34,44 PR SB
19 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.35,28 PR SB
20 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,75 PR SB
21 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,03 PR SB
22 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,32 PR SB
23 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.37,90 SB
24 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,88 PR SB
25 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.43,20 PR SB
DNS Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.04,68
2 Marina LUKINA LA1 IAR IAR 5.24,61 SB
3 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.40,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.41,03 PR SB
2 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.44,66
3 Arina KRYLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.49,70 SB
4 Olga DOZORCEVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.53,63 PR SB
5 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 4.53,66 SB
6 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.01,46
7 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.04,19 SB
8 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.04,35
9 Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.05,64
10 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 5.08,14 SB
11 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.08,21
12 Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.08,28 PR SB
13 Vitaliya KOVALEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.09,39 PR SB
14 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.09,57 SB
15 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 5.14,25 SB
16 Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.24,35 SB
17 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.25,29 PR SB
18 Kristina CHEGUROVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.25,76 PR SB
19 Mariya BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.28,68 PR SB
20 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 5.28,83 SB
21 Ekaterina BOBROVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.29,34
DNS Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Kristina KOZLOVA LB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina NARTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.52,87 PR SB
2 Varvara TUROVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.02,86 PR SB
3 Anna DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.04,95 PR SB
4 Valeriya EVSEGA LC2 IAR IAR 5.05,18 PR SB
5 Zhanna SAPEGINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.07,12 PR SB
6 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 5.09,55 PR SB
7 Anna OSMEKHINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.09,77
8 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.14,62 PR SB
9 Kristina TIMOSHHUK LC2 IAR IAR 5.16,26 PR SB
10 Anna KAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.16,43 PR SB
11 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 5.16,95
12 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC2 IAR IAR 5.17,34
13 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.17,39 PR SB
14 Evgeniya AKHMINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.20,76 PR SB
15 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.20,82 SB
16 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.22,99 PR SB
17 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.26,34 PR SB
18 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.37,21 SB
19 Viktoriya KUZARMAN LC2 IAR IAR 5.37,94 PR SB
20 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 5.39,70 PR SB
21 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.43,14 PR SB
22 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC2 IAR IAR 6.00,25 PR SB
DNS Olga SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Darya CHERDYNCEVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names