Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN4 RUS RUS 46,32 SB
2 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LN1 RUS RUS 46,79

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LN1 RUS RUS 1.35,32

500m Ladies - Junior A 2 December 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior A 2 December 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 41,76 PR SB
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 43,08 SB
4 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 43,49
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 43,63 SB
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 43,96 SB
7 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
8 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 44,34 SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,37(1) PR SB
10 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB2 RUS RUS 44,37(3) SB
11 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
12 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
13 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
14 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 44,71 SB
15 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 44,73
16 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB1 RUS RUS 44,80 SB
17 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB1 RUS RUS 45,12 SB
18 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 45,13
19 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
20 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 45,28 SB
21 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB2 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
22 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
23 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 45,39 PR SB
24 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
25 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LB1 RUS RUS 45,61 SB
26 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB2 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
27 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LB1 RUS RUS 46,08
28 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
29 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB2 RUS RUS 46,51
30 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 46,73
31 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
32 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LB1 RUS RUS 46,88 PR SB
33 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS 46,92
34 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 47,29 SB
35 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB2 RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
36 Mariya BOBROVA Мария Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 48,41 PR SB
37 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 48,67
38 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 48,81 SB
39 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,84
40 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LB2 RUS RUS 49,08 PR SB
41 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 49,17 SB
42 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 49,38 SB
43 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB1 RUS RUS 50,53 PR SB
44 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
44 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB2 RUS RUS 50,67 SB
46 Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LB2 RUS RUS 53,69 SB
47 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.05,76 SB
DNS Darya RYZHOVA (2005) Дарья Рыжова LB1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,46 PR SB
2 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,22 PR SB
3 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,33 SB
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,00 SB
5 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
6 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,50
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,19 SB
8 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,26 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,59 SB
10 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,23 PR SB
11 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,70
12 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,77 SB
13 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,10 SB
14 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,80 SB
15 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,57 SB
16 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,69 SB
17 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,94 PR SB
18 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,02 PR SB
19 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,95
20 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,49 PR SB
21 Mariya BOBROVA Мария Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,69 PR SB
22 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,90 PR SB
23 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,36 PR SB
24 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,34 SB
25 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,48
26 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,07 SB
27 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,70
DQ Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,11 PR SB
2 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,99 PR SB
3 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,26 SB
4 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,13
5 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,23
6 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,31 SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,50 SB
8 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,16 SB
9 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,75
10 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,95
11 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,51
12 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,80 SB
13 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,96 SB
14 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,11 SB
15 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,58 SB
16 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,95 PR SB
17 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,57
18 Mariya BOBROVA Мария Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,51 PR SB
19 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,76 SB
20 Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,22 PR SB
DNS Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 42,52
2 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 44,55 SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 44,56
4 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
5 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 45,34 SB
6 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 45,54 SB
7 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
8 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
9 Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC1 RUS RUS 45,76
10 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 45,88
11 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS 45,93 PR SB
12 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
13 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,22 PR SB
14 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC2 RUS RUS 46,26 SB
15 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 46,27
16 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
17 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
18 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
19 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
20 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 46,88 PR SB
21 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 46,94 PR SB
22 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
23 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 47,11 PR SB
24 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
25 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 47,63 PR SB
26 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 47,89
27 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,90 PR SB
28 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 47,98
29 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
30 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,28 SB
31 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 48,44 SB
32 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 48,51 PR SB
33 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,58
34 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
35 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,72 SB
36 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 49,18 PR SB
37 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 49,19
38 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 49,45
39 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 49,49 PR SB
40 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 49,74 SB
41 Kira SUKHANOVA Кира Суханова LC2 RUS RUS 50,22 PR SB
42 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 50,27 PR SB
43 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 50,64 SB
44 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 50,79 SB
45 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LC1 RUS RUS 50,81 PR SB
46 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 50,98 PR SB
47 Viktoriya NAUMENKO Виктория Науменко LC1 RUS RUS 51,17 PR SB
48 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 51,42 SB
49 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 51,45
50 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 51,83 SB
51 Elena KOLCHINA Елена Колчина LC2 RUS RUS 52,17
52 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 52,22 SB
53 Polina BELYAEVA (2006) Полина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 52,42 PR SB
54 Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LC1 RUS RUS 52,71
55 Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC2 RUS RUS 54,09 PR SB
56 Ekaterina KACHALOVA Екатерина Качалова LC1 RUS RUS 54,86 PR SB
57 Elizaveta KACHALOVA Елизавета Качалова LC1 RUS RUS 55,38 PR SB
58 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC2 RUS RUS 55,46 SB
59 Irina LEBEDEVA Ирина Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 55,73 PR SB
60 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LC1 RUS RUS 55,87 SB
61 Kseniya NAZAROVA Ксения Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 55,99 PR SB
62 Polina GLAZKOVA Полина Глазкова LC1 RUS RUS 59,21 PR SB
63 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 59,94 SB
64 Alena CZVELEVA Алена Цвелева LC2 RUS RUS 1.03,61 SB
65 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 1.07,30
66 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (2006) Анастасия Антонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.08,10 PR SB
67 Anastasiya SALDAEVA Анастасия Салдаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.12,08 SB
68 Arina KHUZHINA Арина Хужина LC1 RUS RUS 1.15,07 SB
DNS Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,36 PR SB
2 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,99 SB
4 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,08 SB
5 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,59 PR SB
6 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,01 SB
7 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYA RUS RUS 1.32,63 PR SB
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,02 PR SB
9 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,30 PR SB
10 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,54 PR SB
11 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,73 PR SB
12 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,02 PR SB
13 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,10 PR SB
14 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,30(1) PR SB
15 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,30(2) SB
16 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,49 PR SB
17 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
18 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,44 SB
19 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,84 PR SB
20 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,01
21 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,56 PR SB
22 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,10 PR SB
23 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,62 SB
24 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,79 PR SB
25 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,85
26 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,39
27 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,69 SB
28 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,72 PR SB
29 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,38 SB
30 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,30 PR SB
31 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,42 SB
32 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,75 SB
33 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,84 PR SB
34 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,01 PR SB
35 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,29 SB
36 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
37 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,54
38 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,87 SB
39 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,55 SB
40 Viktoriya NAUMENKO Виктория Науменко LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,56 PR SB
41 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,22 PR SB
42 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,52 PR SB
43 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,27 PR SB
44 Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,04 PR SB
45 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,86 SB
46 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,74 SB
DNS Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kira SUKHANOVA Кира Суханова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,64 PR SB
2 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,63 PR SB
3 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,81 PR SB
4 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,20 PR SB
5 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,41 PR SB
6 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,85
7 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,32 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,20 PR SB
9 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,40 PR SB
10 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,63 PR SB
11 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,70 SB
12 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,01 PR SB
13 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,12 PR SB
14 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,16 SB
15 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,49 PR SB
16 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,61 SB
17 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,84 PR SB
18 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,44 PR SB
19 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 2.35,28 PR SB
20 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,75 PR SB
21 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,03 PR SB
22 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32 PR SB
23 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,90 SB
24 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,88 PR SB
25 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,20 PR SB
DNS Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 5.04,68
2 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LA1 RUS RUS 5.24,61 SB
3 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LA1 RUS RUS 5.40,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 4.41,03 PR SB
2 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,66
3 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 4.49,70 SB
4 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 4.53,63 PR SB
5 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 4.53,66 SB
6 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 5.01,46
7 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,19 SB
8 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,35
9 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 5.05,64
10 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,14 SB
11 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,21
12 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,28 PR SB
13 Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,39 PR SB
14 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,57 SB
15 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB2 RUS RUS 5.14,25 SB
16 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 5.24,35 SB
17 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LB1 RUS RUS 5.25,29 PR SB
18 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS 5.25,76 PR SB
19 Mariya BOBROVA Мария Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 5.28,68 PR SB
20 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB2 RUS RUS 5.28,83 SB
21 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 5.29,34
DNS Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 3 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 4.52,87 PR SB
2 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 5.02,86 PR SB
3 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 5.04,95 PR SB
4 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,18 PR SB
5 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,12 PR SB
6 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,55 PR SB
7 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,77
8 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,62 PR SB
9 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,26 PR SB
10 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,43 PR SB
11 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,95
12 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.17,34
13 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 5.17,39 PR SB
14 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LC1 RUS RUS 5.20,76 PR SB
15 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,82 SB
16 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,99 PR SB
17 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 5.26,34 PR SB
18 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,21 SB
19 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,94 PR SB
20 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 5.39,70 PR SB
21 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 5.43,14 PR SB
22 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 6.00,25 PR SB
DNS Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names