Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 5 - 6 December 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men - Junior A/B 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA2 | GER | 39,81 | ||
2 | Ben BLÜMEL | MB1 | GER | 40,96(1) | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin HELL | MB1 | GER | 40,96(7) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/B 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA2 | GER | 2.08,85 | SB | |
2 | Ben BLÜMEL | MB1 | GER | 2.11,51 | SB | |
WDR | Konstantin HELL | MB1 | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC2 | GER | 39,79 | SB | |
2 | Lennart GRABE | MC2 | GER | 40,14 | SB | |
3 | Chris MENDE | MC1 | GER | 43,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 44,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Max BAIER | MC2 | GER | 45,95 | SB | |
6 | Milan EHLERT | MC1 | GER | 47,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC2 | GER | 1.21,96 | SB | |
2 | Lennart GRABE | MC2 | GER | 1.23,60 | SB | |
3 | Chris MENDE | MC1 | GER | 1.30,74 | SB | |
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 1.31,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Max BAIER | MC2 | GER | 1.35,69 | SB | |
6 | Milan EHLERT | MC1 | GER | 1.41,85 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYA | GER | 45,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYA | GER | 49,15 | SB | |
3 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYA | GER | 49,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Valentin BAUM | MYA | GER | 50,49 | ||
5 | Dennis GROSU | MYA | GER | 56,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYA | GER | 28,14 | SB | |
2 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYA | GER | 31,01 | ||
3 | Valentin BAUM | MYA | GER | 31,31 | SB | |
4 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYA | GER | 32,14 | ||
5 | Dennis GROSU | MYA | GER | 34,26 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYB | GER | 48,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYB | GER | 49,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 49,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYB | GER | 51,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Lando SCHENK | MYB | GER | 52,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Marius RASCH | MYB | GER | 53,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYB | GER | 29,96 | ||
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYB | GER | 30,99 | ||
3 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYB | GER | 31,61 | ||
4 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 31,99 | ||
5 | Lando SCHENK | MYB | GER | 32,47 | SB | |
6 | Marius RASCH | MYB | GER | 32,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYC | GER | 23,80 | SB | |
2 | Tom HERZMANN | MYC | GER | 25,59 | ||
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYC | GER | 25,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 5 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYC | GER | 34,83 | SB | |
2 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYC | GER | 36,83 | SB | |
3 | Tom HERZMANN | MYC | GER | 37,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA2 | GER | 1.22,09 | SB | |
2 | Ben BLÜMEL | MB1 | GER | 1.23,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A/B 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA2 | GER | 4.44,26 | ||
2 | Ben BLÜMEL | MB1 | GER | 4.47,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MC2 | GER | 39,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC2 | GER | 39,83 | ||
3 | Chris MENDE | MC1 | GER | 43,60 | ||
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 45,29 | ||
5 | Max BAIER | MC2 | GER | 46,22 | ||
6 | Milan EHLERT | MC1 | GER | 47,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC2 | GER | 2.08,38 | SB | |
2 | Lennart GRABE | MC2 | GER | 2.10,28 | SB | |
3 | Carlos MITTAG | MC1 | GER | 2.25,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Chris MENDE | MC1 | GER | 2.26,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Max BAIER | MC2 | GER | 2.29,04 | SB | |
6 | Milan EHLERT | MC1 | GER | 2.36,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYA | GER | 1.36,64 | ||
2 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYA | GER | 1.41,71 | ||
3 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYA | GER | 1.45,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Valentin BAUM | MYA | GER | 1.48,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Dennis GROSU | MYA | GER | 2.02,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYA | GER | 28,71 | ||
2 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYA | GER | 30,69 | SB | |
3 | Valentin BAUM | MYA | GER | 30,74 | SB | |
4 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYA | GER | 31,39 | SB | |
5 | Dennis GROSU | MYA | GER | 33,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYB | GER | 1.42,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 1.44,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Levente ENGST | MYB | GER | 1.44,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYB | GER | 1.49,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Marius RASCH | MYB | GER | 1.51,68 | PR SB | |
DQ | Lando SCHENK | MYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYB | GER | 29,82 | ||
2 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYB | GER | 30,53 | SB | |
3 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYB | GER | 30,92 | SB | |
4 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYB | GER | 31,48 | ||
5 | Marius RASCH | MYB | GER | 33,44 | ||
6 | Lando SCHENK | MYB | GER | 34,12 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYC | GER | 56,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Tom HERZMANN | MYC | GER | 1.02,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYC | GER | 1.03,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 6 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYC | GER | 24,66 | ||
2 | Tom HERZMANN | MYC | GER | 25,75 | ||
3 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MYC | GER | 27,35 |
Native Language Names