KM Sprint/Allround 2020

Bjugn (NOR) 5 December 2020 Source: www.bosk.no

500m Women - Masters 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine LANDSEM L50 NOR NOR 56,59

3000m Women - Masters 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Trine LANDSEM L50 NOR NOR 5.59,17 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 44,50

1000m Women - Junior B 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 1.33,14

500m Women - Junior C 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC2 NOR NOR 45,97
2 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC2 NOR NOR 46,20
3 Martine SOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 46,89
4 Asta KOTTE LC1 NOR NOR 48,16 PR SB
5 Lina RESELL LC2 NOR NOR 48,26 PR SB
6 Margrethe VÅRVIK LC1 NOR NOR 51,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC2 NOR NOR 1.31,95
2 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC2 NOR NOR 1.32,45 SB
3 Martine SOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 1.35,73 PR SB
4 Asta KOTTE LC1 NOR NOR 1.37,88 PR SB
5 Lina RESELL LC2 NOR NOR 1.50,14
DNS Margrethe VÅRVIK LC1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 12 år 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYA NOR NOR 47,81

1000m Women - 12 år 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.38,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 11 år 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Selma OPDAHL-NJØS LYB NOR NOR 1.02,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Women - 11 år 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Selma OPDAHL-NJØS LYB NOR NOR 50,56 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - 10 år 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Saga GJØLGA LYC NOR NOR 1.04,13

400m Women - 10 år 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Saga GJØLGA LYC NOR NOR 53,31

100m Women - Rekrutt I 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Teresa Santarana PEDERSEN LYF NOR NOR 21,97 SB
2 Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN LYF NOR NOR 38,60
3 Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN LYF NOR NOR 54,73

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Women - Rekrutt I 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Teresa Santarana PEDERSEN LYF NOR NOR 22,22
2 Alina Alexandra Linn BUGTEN LYF NOR NOR 36,26
3 Martine Aurora Linn BUGTEN LYF NOR NOR 38,00 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names