Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 10 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 8 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,15
2 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 35,23 SB
3 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 35,38
4 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN1 RUS RUS 35,72
5 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,15
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 36,31
7 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,38
8 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN2 RUS RUS 36,51
9 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 36,55(2)
10 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 36,55(5)
11 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 36,59
12 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 36,85
13 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN3 RUS RUS 36,97
14 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 37,00(1)
15 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 37,00(3)
16 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MSA RUS RUS 37,07 SB
17 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 37,12 SB
18 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 37,16
19 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 37,19 PR SB
20 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 37,28
21 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS 37,36
22 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN3 RUS RUS 37,45
23 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 37,51 PR SB
24 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS 37,53 SB
25 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 37,54
26 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 37,67 SB
27 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 37,76
28 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 37,83
29 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MN1 RUS RUS 37,97
30 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 38,04 SB
31 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 38,64 SB
32 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN3 RUS RUS 38,73
33 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MN1 RUS RUS 38,76
34 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 38,86
35 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS 39,17
36 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN3 RUS RUS 39,28 SB
37 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN1 RUS RUS 39,33
38 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 39,39 SB
39 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
40 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 39,46
41 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN1 RUS RUS 39,50 SB
42 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 39,72
43 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
44 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 40,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 8 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.25,78
2 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 6.25,79
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.30,36
4 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 6.33,88
5 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 6.43,65
6 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN3 RUS RUS 6.48,03
7 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN2 RUS RUS 6.50,08 SB
8 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 6.50,57 PR SB
9 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN3 RUS RUS 6.53,29 SB
10 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN1 RUS RUS 6.54,27
11 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 6.58,27
12 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 7.09,00
13 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 7.10,66 SB
14 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 7.11,35
15 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 7.13,31
16 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 7.13,94
17 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.15,31
18 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS 7.20,83
19 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN1 RUS RUS 7.21,24 PR SB
20 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 7.25,55 SB
21 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN2 RUS RUS 7.27,54
22 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 7.38,63
23 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 7.42,92 SB
DNF Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men 8 December 2020

1000m Men 9 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.09,48 SB
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 1.10,38
3 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,84
4 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.11,60
5 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,81
6 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,83
7 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,43
8 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,48
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.12,60
10 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,61
11 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.12,64
12 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 1.13,04
13 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.13,05
14 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,12
15 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,80
16 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,09
17 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,24
18 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,31
19 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS 1.14,32
20 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,33
21 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,37 SB
22 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,39
23 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,31 SB
24 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MSA RUS RUS 1.15,51 SB
25 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,66
26 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,10
27 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,99 SB
28 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,35 SB
29 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,55
30 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,65
31 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 1.22,57

SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 9 December 2020

1500m Men 10 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.49,05
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 1.49,13
3 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.49,26
4 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 1.50,04
5 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,48
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,72
7 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 1.50,76
8 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,13
9 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,23
10 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,11
11 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,82
12 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,00
13 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,83 SB
14 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,86 SB
15 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,04 SB
16 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,06
17 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,18
18 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,23
19 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,67
20 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,89(1) SB
21 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,89(3) SB
22 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,40
23 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,22
24 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,54
25 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,89
26 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,85
27 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,26
28 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,96
29 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,20 SB
30 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 2.02,84 SB
31 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 2.04,32 SB
32 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 2.05,80
33 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,82
WDR Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MN1 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 10 December 2020

Native Language Names