Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 36,19 PR SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 37,29
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
4 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 37,59 SB
5 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 37,87
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 38,35
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 38,60 PR SB
8 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
9 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 38,66 PR SB
10 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,85 PR SB
11 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 39,04 PR SB
12 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
13 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 39,10 SB
14 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 39,16
15 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 39,25
16 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 39,28 PR SB
17 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
18 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 39,57 PR SB
19 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 39,58
20 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,71 PR SB
21 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,81
22 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
23 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 40,07 PR SB
24 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS 40,10 SB
25 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 40,35 SB
26 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
27 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,48 PR SB
28 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 40,51 PR SB
29 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,66
30 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,74 PR SB
31 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,09(6) SB
32 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,09(8) PR SB
33 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 41,54 PR SB
34 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 41,60(7) PR SB
35 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MB1 RUS RUS 41,60(9) PR SB
36 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
37 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 41,69
38 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,74
39 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 42,00 SB
40 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
41 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 42,14
42 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MB1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
43 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 42,61
44 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 42,62 PR SB
45 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 42,68 SB
46 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 43,09 PR SB
47 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MB1 RUS RUS 43,27 SB
48 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 43,44 SB
49 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MB1 RUS RUS 44,05
50 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
51 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 44,46 SB
52 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
53 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 52,66
54 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 53,46 SB
55 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 55,36 SB
DNF Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,13 SB
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,30 SB
3 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,42 PR SB
4 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 4.08,75 PR SB
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,65 PR SB
6 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 4.15,38 PR SB
7 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,86 PR SB
8 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,74 SB
9 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,68 PR SB
10 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,73
11 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,31 PR SB
12 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,40 PR SB
13 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,89 PR SB
14 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,93 PR SB
15 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,09 PR SB
16 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,52 PR SB
17 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,24 SB
18 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,08 PR SB
19 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,33 SB
20 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,09 PR SB
21 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,41 SB
22 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,15 SB
23 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,35
24 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,57
25 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,54 SB
26 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,81 SB
27 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,99 SB
28 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,83 SB
29 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,21
30 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,79 SB
31 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,78 SB
32 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,91 SB
33 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 4.43,94 SB
34 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,46 SB
35 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,59 SB
36 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,90
37 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,83 SB
38 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,33 PR SB
39 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,86 SB
40 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,64 SB
41 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,02 SB
42 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,31 PR SB
43 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,44 SB
44 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,75 PR SB
45 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,92 SB
46 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,87 SB
47 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 5.05,40 SB
48 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,86 SB
49 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 5.12,62 SB
50 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 5.17,96 PR SB
DNF Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 5.34,23 31
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 5.34,36 20
3 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 5.35,44 10
4 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 5.44,79 6
5 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 5.41,06 5
6 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 5.39,88 4
7 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 5.49,20 2
8 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 5.47,98 1
9 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 5.47,12
10 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 5.47,14
11 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 5.47,71
12 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 5.47,77
13 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 5.48,93
14 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 5.48,96
15 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MB1 RUS RUS 5.49,16
16 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 5.49,50
17 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 5.58,96
18 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 6.01,20
19 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 6.03,92
20 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 6.07,91
21 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 6.08,34
22 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 6.08,46
23 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS
24 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS

500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
2 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 39,71 PR SB
3 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
4 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
5 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
6 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 41,05 PR SB
7 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
8 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 41,26 PR SB
9 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,34 SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 42,29(6) PR SB
11 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 42,29(7) PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 42,55 PR SB
13 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 42,90 PR SB
14 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 43,21 SB
15 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
16 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
17 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
18 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
19 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
20 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 43,70
21 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 43,94 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
23 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
24 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 45,36
25 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
26 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 46,66 SB
27 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
28 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 47,24 SB
29 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 47,58 PR SB
30 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MC1 RUS RUS 47,61 PR SB
31 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 47,87
32 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 48,60 PR SB
33 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS 49,13
34 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
35 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 50,31 PR SB
36 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS 51,24
37 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 52,12 SB
38 Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 55,46 SB
39 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 57,67
40 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 59,62 SB
41 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 59,65 SB
DNS Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,46 SB
2 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,43 PR SB
3 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,73 PR SB
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,13 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,03 SB
6 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,18 PR SB
7 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 2.10,57 PR SB
8 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 2.11,38 SB
9 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 2.11,47 PR SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 2.13,71 PR SB
11 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 2.13,93 PR SB
13 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 2.14,29 PR SB
14 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 2.14,50 PR SB
15 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,46 PR SB
16 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 2.15,75 PR SB
17 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,93 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,50 PR SB
19 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,28 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,37 SB
21 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,91 PR SB
22 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,42 PR SB
23 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,68 PR SB
24 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 2.25,89 PR SB
25 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 2.27,44 PR SB
26 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,03 PR SB
27 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,88 SB
28 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,48 PR SB
29 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 2.34,19 SB
30 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,00 PR SB
31 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,58 PR SB
32 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 2.37,34 PR SB
33 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 2.39,74 PR SB
34 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,38 PR SB
DNS Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 11 December 2020

1500m Men - Junior B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,32 PR SB
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,41 PR SB
3 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,94 PR SB
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,43 SB
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,49 PR SB
6 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,81 SB
7 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,91 PR SB
8 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,54 PR SB
9 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,69 PR SB
10 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,06 SB
11 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,36 PR SB
12 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,41 PR SB
13 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,10 PR SB
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,20 PR SB
15 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,32 PR SB
16 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,51
17 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,60 PR SB
18 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,74 PR SB
19 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,80 SB
20 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,89 SB
21 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,11 PR SB
22 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,35 PR SB
23 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,54 PR SB
24 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,05 PR SB
25 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,12 PR SB
26 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,93 PR SB
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,56 SB
28 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,61 PR SB
29 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,74 PR SB
30 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,20 SB
31 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,66
32 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 2.08,78 PR SB
33 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,27 SB
34 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,54 SB
35 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,97 PR SB
36 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,98 SB
37 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,08 PR SB
38 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,89
39 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,28 PR SB
40 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,07
41 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,44 PR SB
42 Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 2.13,48 PR SB
43 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,70
44 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,50 SB
45 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,53 PR SB
46 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,05 PR SB
47 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,62 PR SB
48 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,67 PR SB
49 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,72 SB
50 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,38 PR SB
51 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,96 PR SB
52 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,20 SB
53 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 2.24,17 PR SB
54 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,13 SB
DNS Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 7.07,51 SB
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 7.14,75 SB
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 7.22,36 SB
4 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 7.23,02 PR SB
5 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,86 PR SB
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 7.35,74 SB
7 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,82 SB
8 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 7.43,46 PR SB
9 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,22 PR SB
10 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,03 PR SB
11 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,14 PR SB
12 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 7.50,13(5) PR SB
13 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 7.50,13(6) SB
14 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 7.53,98 PR SB
15 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 7.54,32 PR SB
16 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,53 SB
17 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,01 SB
18 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 8.01,88 SB
19 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 8.02,13 PR SB
20 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 8.02,53 PR SB
21 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,94 PR SB
22 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,54 PR SB
23 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,61 PR SB
24 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 8.08,11 PR SB
25 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 8.14,34 PR SB
26 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 8.16,13 PR SB
27 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 8.24,37 SB
28 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 8.27,88 SB
29 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 8.40,72 PR SB
DQ Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS DQ
WDR Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,11 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,77 PR SB
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,95 PR SB
4 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,37 SB
5 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.22,37 PR SB
6 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 1.22,62 PR SB
7 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,12 PR SB
8 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,98 SB
9 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,55 PR SB
10 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,62 PR SB
11 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 1.25,80 PR SB
12 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 1.26,02 PR SB
13 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 1.26,40 PR SB
14 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 1.26,60 PR SB
15 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 1.26,95 PR SB
16 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 1.27,75 SB
17 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,76 PR SB
18 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,63
19 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,73 PR SB
20 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,87 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,75 PR SB
22 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,00 PR SB
23 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,37
24 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,29 PR SB
25 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,93
26 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.32,18 PR SB
27 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,07
28 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,71 PR SB
29 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
30 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
31 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 1.35,84 SB
32 Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 1.36,35 PR SB
33 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,95
34 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,87 PR SB
35 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,48 PR SB
36 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.41,81 PR SB
37 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.44,33 PR SB
38 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,51
39 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,83 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 4.20,64 SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,39 SB
3 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,36 SB
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,83 PR SB
5 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 4.30,78 PR SB
6 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,05 SB
7 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 4.36,26 PR SB
8 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,85 PR SB
9 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 4.36,90 PR SB
10 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 4.37,99 PR SB
11 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 4.39,73 PR SB
12 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 4.45,78 PR SB
13 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 4.46,81 PR SB
14 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 4.50,13 PR SB
15 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 4.50,89 PR SB
16 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,65
17 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,73
18 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,20 SB
19 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 4.55,73 PR SB
20 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,83 PR SB
21 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 5.05,72 PR SB
22 Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,69 PR SB
23 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 5.09,26 PR SB
24 Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 5.09,84 PR SB
25 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 5.18,89 PR SB
26 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 5.22,37 PR SB
27 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 5.23,02 PR SB
28 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 5.23,15 PR SB
29 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 5.28,28 SB
30 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 5.49,78 PR SB
DQ Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names