Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships

Kolomna 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN LB2 IAR IAR 40,49 SB
2 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,80 SB
4 Arina BELYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,17 PR SB
5 Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,23 SB
6 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,47 SB
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,76 SB
8 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,91 SB
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,92 SB
10 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,15 SB
11 Milena SHAMOYAN LB1 IAR IAR 44,41 SB
12 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,73 SB
13 Galina ELKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,96 SB
14 Alena RYBINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,01 PR SB
15 Darya FRUKTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,24 SB
16 Darya YUDENKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,38 SB
17 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 45,82 SB
18 Anna GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 46,12 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,05 SB
20 Mariya BUDARINA LB1 IAR IAR 49,32 PR SB
21 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 49,91 SB
DNF Elizaveta GUBAREVA LB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Darya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 2.05,86 PR SB
2 Darya FRUKTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.13,86 SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.13,95 SB
4 Alena RYBINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.15,41 PR SB
5 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.15,44 SB
6 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.17,72 PR SB
7 Milena SHAMOYAN LB1 IAR IAR 2.19,67 SB
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.20,21
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.21,35 SB
10 Darya YUDENKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.21,41 SB
11 Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,11 SB
12 Arina BELYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,21 SB
13 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.24,26 SB
14 Galina ELKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,27 SB
15 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.26,98
16 Anna GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 2.29,43 PR SB
17 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.30,00
18 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.34,59 SB
19 Mariya BUDARINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.39,85 SB
20 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.41,57 SB
21 Darya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.58,03 SB
DNS Elizaveta GUBAREVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 7.19,75 32
2 Milena SHAMOYAN LB1 IAR IAR 7.20,52 20
3 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 7.20,76 10
4 Galina ELKINA LB1 IAR IAR 7.39,44 6
5 Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 7.22,11 4
6 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 7.39,44 4
7 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 7.23,60 2
8 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 7.24,10 1
9 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 7.39,48
10 Mariya BUDARINA LB1 IAR IAR 7.40,62
11 Darya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 7.48,05
12 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 7.55,86

500m Women - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 41,70
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,09 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 42,60 PR SB
4 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,94 SB
5 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,55 SB
6 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,59
7 Alina BLINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,75 SB
8 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,35 SB
9 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,47 PR SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,61 SB
11 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,88
12 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,17 SB
13 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,83 SB
14 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,97(2) SB
15 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 45,97(7) SB
16 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 46,25 PR SB
17 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,43 SB
18 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,45 SB
19 Sofya STARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 46,50
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,65 PR SB
21 Elizaveta SAENKO LC1 IAR IAR 46,71 SB
22 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,98 SB
23 Varvara BERTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,27 SB
24 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,34 SB
25 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 47,52 SB
26 Milana ESAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,60 SB
27 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,00 SB
28 Kseniya ZABELINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,07 PR SB
29 Veronika SHATALKINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,38 PR SB
30 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 49,29 PR SB
31 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,56 SB
32 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 49,86 SB
33 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 50,02 PR SB
34 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,35 SB
35 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC1 IAR IAR 51,03 SB
36 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 52,43 SB
37 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 52,94 PR SB
38 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 53,24 PR SB
39 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 53,66 SB
40 Anastasiya BARANOVA L? IAR IAR 55,75 PR SB
41 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 56,03 SB
42 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 56,96 SB
43 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.05,33
DNF Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.13,65 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.15,82 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,36 PR SB
4 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,53 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.17,73 SB
6 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,86 PR SB
7 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.18,87 PR SB
8 Alina BLINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,19 SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,62 SB
10 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,73 SB
11 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,51 PR SB
12 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,29 PR SB
13 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,51 SB
14 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,69 PR SB
15 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,74 SB
16 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 2.24,49 PR SB
17 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,00 PR SB
18 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,06 PR SB
19 Elizaveta SAENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,12 PR SB
20 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,71 PR SB
21 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.26,00 PR SB
22 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.27,76 PR SB
23 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,86 SB
24 Varvara BERTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.28,77 PR SB
25 Kseniya ZABELINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.30,40 PR SB
26 Veronika SHATALKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.31,38 PR SB
27 Sofya STARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.33,77 PR SB
28 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 2.34,20 PR SB
29 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 2.34,45 PR SB
30 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.34,90 PR SB
31 Milana ESAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,49 PR SB
32 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 2.37,63 PR SB
33 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.37,79 SB
34 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.40,02 SB
35 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.43,49 PR SB
36 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,34 PR SB
37 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.47,14 SB
38 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.47,84 PR SB
39 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.51,28 PR SB
40 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 2.53,41 PR SB
41 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 2.56,21 PR SB
42 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 3.00,58 SB
DNF Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.09,27 30
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.09,61 21
3 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.10,69 13
4 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.10,78 6
5 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.11,09 4
6 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.38,05 3
7 Alina BLINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.10,78 2
8 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.24,33
9 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.26,52
10 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 7.26,81
11 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.51,07
12 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR
13 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR
14 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR
15 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR
16 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR
17 Nina LEVICZKAYA LC1 IAR IAR

1000m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 1.20,99 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN LB2 IAR IAR 1.21,55 SB
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.24,11 SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.26,82 SB
5 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,46 SB
6 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.27,51 SB
7 Alena RYBINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.28,50 PR SB
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,64 SB
9 Milena SHAMOYAN LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,84 SB
10 Darya FRUKTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,88 SB
11 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,00 PR SB
12 Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,22 SB
13 Darya YUDENKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,37 SB
14 Arina BELYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,43
15 Galina ELKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,49 SB
16 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.32,15 SB
17 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.32,82
18 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,86 SB
19 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,29 SB
20 Anna GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 1.36,67 PR SB
21 Mariya BUDARINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,01 SB
22 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.44,47 SB
23 Darya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.51,04 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 4.37,43 PR SB
2 Alena RYBINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.41,21 PR SB
3 Darya FRUKTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.43,08 SB
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.52,47 SB
5 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.56,36
6 Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 4.57,08 PR SB
7 Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 4.57,76 PR SB
8 Milena SHAMOYAN LB1 IAR IAR 5.02,86 SB
9 Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.04,86
10 Galina ELKINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.05,63 SB
11 Darya YUDENKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.13,09
12 Arina BELYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.13,94 SB
13 Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.18,02 SB
14 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.20,52
15 Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.20,55 SB
16 Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.22,48 PR SB
17 Anna GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 5.23,82 PR SB
18 Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.38,84 SB
19 Mariya BUDARINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.45,61 SB
20 Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 6.03,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.25,52 SB
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,03 SB
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,67 SB
4 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,30 SB
5 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,82 SB
6 Alina BLINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,14 SB
7 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,15 SB
8 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,49 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,29 SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,48
11 Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,52 SB
12 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,89
13 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,92 SB
14 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 1.32,05 PR SB
15 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,61 PR SB
16 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,48 SB
17 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,68 SB
18 Elizaveta SAENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.33,79 SB
19 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.34,54
20 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,39 SB
21 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.35,57 SB
22 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,88 SB
23 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,91 PR SB
24 Milana ESAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,12 SB
25 Varvara BERTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,19 SB
26 Sofya STARCHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,07
27 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 1.37,66 SB
28 Kseniya ZABELINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,09 PR SB
29 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,57 SB
30 Veronika SHATALKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,67 PR SB
31 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 1.40,04 PR SB
32 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.40,26 SB
33 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.41,86 SB
34 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,75
35 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 1.44,74 SB
36 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,99 PR SB
37 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,27
38 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.46,75 PR SB
39 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,22 SB
40 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.49,99 SB
41 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.51,25 SB
42 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 1.52,17 SB
43 Anastasiya BARANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.59,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.36,91 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KONKINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.38,85 PR SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.47,10 SB
4 Anastasiya STEPINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.49,71 PR SB
5 Mariya SYRYANAYA LC1 IAR IAR 4.52,47 PR SB
6 Darya LOBACHEVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.55,14 SB
7 Alina BLINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 4.58,70 SB
8 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 5.00,18 SB
9 Mariya LOGINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.00,28 PR SB
10 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.00,39 PR SB
11 Kristina ERSHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.02,13 SB
12 Anastasiya ISTOMINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.02,68 PR SB
13 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.06,71 SB
14 Olga MIGALOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.06,77 PR SB
15 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC2 IAR IAR 5.09,79 SB
16 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 5.11,31 PR SB
17 Varvara BERTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.14,11 PR SB
18 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.15,27 PR SB
19 Yuliya MOKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.18,76 PR SB
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.19,58 PR SB
21 Elizaveta SAENKO LC1 IAR IAR 5.20,89 PR SB
22 Veronika SHATALKINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.32,25 PR SB
23 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 5.33,64 SB
24 Kseniya ZABELINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.35,61 PR SB
25 Milana ESAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.38,79 PR SB
26 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 5.44,59 PR SB
27 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.44,85 SB
28 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 5.54,26 SB
29 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 5.56,62 PR SB
30 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 5.58,45 PR SB
DQ Mariya CHIBISOVA LC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names