Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 40,49 SB
2 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 41,01 PR SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 42,80 SB
4 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
5 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 43,23 SB
6 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 43,47 SB
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 43,76 SB
8 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 43,91 SB
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,92 SB
10 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 44,15 SB
11 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 44,41 SB
12 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,73 SB
13 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,96 SB
14 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 45,01 PR SB
15 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 45,24 SB
16 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 45,38 SB
17 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 45,82 SB
18 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 47,05 SB
20 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LB1 RUS RUS 49,32 PR SB
21 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 49,91 SB
DNF Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.05,86 PR SB
2 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,86 SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,95 SB
4 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,41 PR SB
5 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,44 SB
6 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,72 PR SB
7 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,67 SB
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,21
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,35 SB
10 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,41 SB
11 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,11 SB
12 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,21 SB
13 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,26 SB
14 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,27 SB
15 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,98
16 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 2.29,43 PR SB
17 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,00
18 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,59 SB
19 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,85 SB
20 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,57 SB
21 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 2.58,03 SB
DNS Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 11 December 2020

500m Women - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 41,70
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 42,09 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
4 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,94 SB
5 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,55 SB
6 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 43,59
7 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 43,75 SB
8 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 44,35 SB
9 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 44,61 SB
11 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,88
12 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 45,17 SB
13 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 45,83 SB
14 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 45,97(2) SB
15 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 45,97(7) SB
16 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 46,25 PR SB
17 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,43 SB
18 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 46,45 SB
19 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LC1 RUS RUS 46,50
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
21 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 46,71 SB
22 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 46,98 SB
23 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 47,27 SB
24 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 47,34 SB
25 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 47,52 SB
26 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 47,60 SB
27 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 48,00 SB
28 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 48,07 PR SB
29 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC2 RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
30 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 49,29 PR SB
31 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 49,56 SB
32 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 49,86 SB
33 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
34 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 50,35 SB
35 Margarita LAVRINCHUK Маргарита Лавринчук LC1 RUS RUS 51,03 SB
36 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 52,43 SB
37 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 52,94 PR SB
38 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 53,24 PR SB
39 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 53,66 SB
40 Anastasiya BARANOVA Анастасия Баранова L? RUS RUS 55,75 PR SB
41 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 56,03 SB
42 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 56,96 SB
43 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 1.05,33
DNF Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 11 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.13,65 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,82 PR SB
3 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,36 PR SB
4 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,53 SB
5 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,73 SB
6 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,86 PR SB
7 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,87 PR SB
8 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,19 SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,62 SB
10 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,73 SB
11 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,51 PR SB
12 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 2.23,29 PR SB
13 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 2.23,51 SB
14 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,69 PR SB
15 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,74 SB
16 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 2.24,49 PR SB
17 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 2.25,00 PR SB
18 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,06 PR SB
19 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,12 PR SB
20 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,71 PR SB
21 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,00 PR SB
22 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 2.27,76 PR SB
23 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,86 SB
24 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 2.28,77 PR SB
25 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,40 PR SB
26 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,38 PR SB
27 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,77 PR SB
28 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 2.34,20 PR SB
29 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 2.34,45 PR SB
30 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 2.34,90 PR SB
31 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 2.35,49 PR SB
32 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 2.37,63 PR SB
33 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 2.37,79 SB
34 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,02 SB
35 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,49 PR SB
36 Margarita LAVRINCHUK Маргарита Лавринчук LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,34 PR SB
37 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,14 SB
38 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 2.47,84 PR SB
39 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,28 PR SB
40 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 2.53,41 PR SB
41 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 2.56,21 PR SB
42 Nina LEVICZKAYA Нина Левицкая L? RUS RUS 3.00,58 SB
DNF Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 11 December 2020

1000m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.20,99 PR SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 1.21,55 SB
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,11 SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,82 SB
5 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,46 SB
6 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,51 SB
7 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,50 PR SB
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,64 SB
9 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,84 SB
10 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,88 SB
11 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,00 PR SB
12 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,22 SB
13 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,37 SB
14 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,43
15 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,49 SB
16 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,15 SB
17 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,82
18 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,86 SB
19 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,29 SB
20 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 1.36,67 PR SB
21 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,01 SB
22 Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,47 SB
23 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 1.51,04 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020

1000m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,52 SB
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,03 SB
3 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,67 SB
4 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,30 SB
5 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,82 SB
6 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,14 SB
7 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,15 SB
8 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,49 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,29 SB
10 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,48
11 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,52 SB
12 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,89
13 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 1.31,92 SB
14 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
15 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,61 PR SB
16 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 1.33,48 SB
17 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,68 SB
18 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,79 SB
19 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,54
20 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 1.35,39 SB
21 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 1.35,57 SB
22 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,88 SB
23 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,91 PR SB
24 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 1.36,12 SB
25 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 1.36,19 SB
26 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,07
27 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 1.37,66 SB
28 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,09 PR SB
29 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,57 SB
30 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,67 PR SB
31 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 1.40,04 PR SB
32 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 1.40,26 SB
33 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 1.41,86 SB
34 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,75
35 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 1.44,74 SB
36 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,99 PR SB
37 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,27
38 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,75 PR SB
39 Margarita LAVRINCHUK Маргарита Лавринчук LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,22 SB
40 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA Ирина Богословская L? RUS RUS 1.49,99 SB
41 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 1.51,25 SB
42 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 1.52,17 SB
43 Anastasiya BARANOVA Анастасия Баранова L? RUS RUS 1.59,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 4.36,91 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC2 RUS RUS 4.38,85 PR SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC2 RUS RUS 4.47,10 SB
4 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC2 RUS RUS 4.49,71 PR SB
5 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 4.52,47 PR SB
6 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC2 RUS RUS 4.55,14 SB
7 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC2 RUS RUS 4.58,70 SB
8 Olga SOKOLOVA (1) Ольга Соколова L? RUS RUS 5.00,18 SB
9 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,28 PR SB
10 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.00,39 PR SB
11 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,13 SB
12 Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 5.02,68 PR SB
13 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,71 SB
14 Olga MIGALOVA Ольга Мигалова L? RUS RUS 5.06,77 PR SB
15 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,79 SB
16 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 5.11,31 PR SB
17 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 5.14,11 PR SB
18 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.15,27 PR SB
19 Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 5.18,76 PR SB
20 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,58 PR SB
21 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC1 RUS RUS 5.20,89 PR SB
22 Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.32,25 PR SB
23 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC2 RUS RUS 5.33,64 SB
24 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,61 PR SB
25 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 5.38,79 PR SB
26 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 5.44,59 PR SB
27 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC2 RUS RUS 5.44,85 SB
28 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 5.54,26 SB
29 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 5.56,62 PR SB
30 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 5.58,45 PR SB
DQ Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names