Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Warsaw (POL) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: stegny.com.pl
500m Men - Junior D2 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 47,20 | ||
2 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYA | POL | 47,50 | ||
3 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 49,50 | ||
4 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 49,51 | ||
5 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYA | POL | 49,81 | ||
6 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYA | POL | 50,54 | ||
7 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYA | POL | 50,74 | ||
8 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 52,08 | ||
9 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYA | POL | 52,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Jan PODSKARBI | MYA | POL | 52,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYA | POL | 53,47 | ||
12 | Marcin OLCZAK | MYA | POL | 58,59 | ||
13 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 59,69 | SB | |
14 | Maciej SZCZĘSNY | MYA | POL | 1.02,88 | ||
15 | Antoni GUZOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.03,53 | ||
16 | Grzegorz WOJTASZEK | MYA | POL | 1.16,38 | ||
17 | Oskar KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.18,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D2 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 47,64 | ||
2 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYA | POL | 48,15 | ||
3 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 49,26 | ||
4 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 49,38 | ||
5 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYA | POL | 49,45 | ||
6 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYA | POL | 50,33 | ||
7 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,39 | ||
8 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYA | POL | 53,73 | ||
9 | Jan PODSKARBI | MYA | POL | 54,04 | ||
10 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYA | POL | 55,15 | ||
11 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.00,15 | ||
12 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYA | POL | 1.00,74 | ||
13 | Marcin OLCZAK | MYA | POL | 1.01,00 | ||
14 | Maciej SZCZĘSNY | MYA | POL | 1.03,75 | ||
15 | Oskar KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.17,28 | ||
DQ | Antoni GUZOWSKI | MYA | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Grzegorz WOJTASZEK | MYA | POL | DQ |
500m Men - Junior D1 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYB | POL | 50,27 | ||
2 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYB | POL | 50,61 | ||
3 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYB | POL | 50,86 | ||
4 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYB | POL | 52,64 | ||
5 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYB | POL | 53,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYB | POL | 54,04 | ||
7 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYB | POL | 54,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYB | POL | 54,48 | ||
9 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYB | POL | 54,72 | ||
10 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYB | POL | 55,18 | ||
11 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYB | POL | 55,26 | ||
12 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYB | POL | 55,60 | ||
13 | Jan BĄBOL | MYB | POL | 59,79 | ||
14 | Norbert JAWORSKI | MYB | POL | 1.00,89 | ||
15 | Max RUMIAN | MYB | POL | 1.05,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYB | POL | 1.07,22 | SB | |
17 | Tadeusz WITKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.12,46 | ||
DNS | Dominik LUBICKI | MYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Mateusz LUBICKI | MYB | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYB | POL | 50,64 | ||
2 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYB | POL | 51,96 | ||
3 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYB | POL | 52,42 | ||
4 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYB | POL | 52,55 | ||
5 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYB | POL | 53,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYB | POL | 53,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYB | POL | 53,92 | ||
8 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYB | POL | 54,79 | ||
9 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYB | POL | 54,91 | ||
10 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYB | POL | 56,30 | ||
11 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYB | POL | 56,82 | ||
12 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYB | POL | 57,15 | ||
13 | Jan BĄBOL | MYB | POL | 1.00,63 | ||
14 | Max RUMIAN | MYB | POL | 1.04,20 | PR SB | |
15 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYB | POL | 1.05,46 | SB | |
16 | Tadeusz WITKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.11,01 | ||
DNS | Norbert JAWORSKI | MYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Dominik LUBICKI | MYB | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Mateusz LUBICKI | MYB | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYC | POL | 53,66 | ||
2 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 55,00 | SB | |
3 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYC | POL | 55,04 | ||
4 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYC | POL | 55,54 | ||
5 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 55,63 | SB | |
6 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 59,20 | ||
7 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYC | POL | 1.03,61 | ||
8 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.04,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.05,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Igor KRAKOWIAK | MYC | POL | 1.08,66 | ||
11 | Nikodem BRYK | MYC | POL | 1.09,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYC | POL | 1.14,16 | PR SB | |
DNS | Michał KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Kacper POLNY | MYC | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYC | POL | 32,04 | ||
2 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYC | POL | 32,38 | ||
3 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 32,66 | SB | |
4 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYC | POL | 33,09 | SB | |
5 | Kacper POLNY | MYC | POL | 33,67 | SB | |
6 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 33,78 | SB | |
7 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 35,40 | ||
8 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYC | POL | 36,29 | SB | |
9 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYC | POL | 38,64 | SB | |
10 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYC | POL | 39,40 | SB | |
11 | Nikodem BRYK | MYC | POL | 41,53 | SB | |
12 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYC | POL | 41,85 | SB | |
13 | Igor KRAKOWIAK | MYC | POL | 42,19 | ||
DNS | Michał KAMIŃSKI | MYC | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,39 | ||
2 | Alex MATERA | MYD | POL | 13,50 | ||
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 13,70 | SB | |
4 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 13,87 | ||
5 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYE | POL | 14,09 | ||
6 | Piotr WIKTOROWICZ | MYE | POL | 14,13 | ||
7 | Mateusz BAJEROWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,60 | SB | |
8 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYD | POL | 14,71 | SB | |
9 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 15,07 | SB | |
10 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYD | POL | 15,08 | SB | |
11 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYD | POL | 15,20 | ||
12 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYD | POL | 15,31 | SB | |
13 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYE | POL | 15,38 | ||
14 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYF | POL | 15,48 | SB | |
15 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYE | POL | 15,49 | SB | |
16 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 16,28 | SB | |
17 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 16,74 | ||
18 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 17,32 | ||
19 | Aleksander SŁOBODZIAN | MYF | POL | 17,71 | SB | |
20 | Mikołaj MICHEL | MYE | POL | 18,21 | SB | |
21 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYF | POL | 18,23 | ||
22 | Jan KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYF | POL | 20,01 | SB | |
23 | Filip WOJTAS | MYD | POL | 20,12 | ||
24 | Jakub STENERMARK | MYE | POL | 20,29 | SB | |
25 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYD | POL | 20,37 | SB | |
26 | Stanisław GRUSIECKI | MYF | POL | 21,91 | SB | |
27 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYE | POL | 22,56 | SB | |
DNS | Miłosz MOJSA | MYE | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan BITNER | MYF | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Franciszek ROMANIUK | MYF | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 12 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYD | POL | 33,56 | ||
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 34,15 | ||
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 35,07 | SB | |
4 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYD | POL | 35,14 | SB | |
5 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYD | POL | 35,19 | SB | |
6 | Piotr WIKTOROWICZ | MYE | POL | 36,06 | SB | |
7 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYD | POL | 36,61 | SB | |
8 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYE | POL | 36,83 | ||
9 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYD | POL | 39,78 | SB | |
10 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYD | POL | 40,05 | SB | |
11 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYE | POL | 40,67 | ||
12 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYE | POL | 41,70 | ||
13 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYF | POL | 42,66 | SB | |
14 | Mateusz BAJEROWSKI | MYD | POL | 43,48 | ||
15 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYF | POL | 43,71 | ||
16 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 49,05 | ||
17 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 49,42 | ||
18 | Mikołaj MICHEL | MYE | POL | 50,72 | SB | |
19 | Aleksander SŁOBODZIAN | MYF | POL | 51,07 | ||
20 | Jan KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYF | POL | 52,48 | SB | |
21 | Filip WOJTAS | MYD | POL | 52,69 | SB | |
22 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 53,30 | SB | |
23 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 54,75 | ||
24 | Jakub STENERMARK | MYE | POL | 55,64 | SB | |
25 | Stanisław GRUSIECKI | MYF | POL | 1.00,38 | SB | |
26 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYD | POL | 1.02,80 | SB | |
27 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYE | POL | 1.06,01 | SB | |
DNS | Miłosz MOJSA | MYE | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan BITNER | MYF | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Franciszek ROMANIUK | MYF | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYA | POL | 46,44 | ||
2 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 46,68 | ||
3 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 47,92 | ||
4 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 48,53 | ||
5 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYA | POL | 48,58 | ||
6 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYA | POL | 50,07 | ||
7 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 51,18 | ||
8 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYA | POL | 51,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Jan PODSKARBI | MYA | POL | 51,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYA | POL | 51,46 | ||
11 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYA | POL | 52,39 | SB | |
12 | Marcin OLCZAK | MYA | POL | 57,57 | ||
13 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 59,17 | SB | |
14 | Antoni GUZOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.00,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Grzegorz WOJTASZEK | MYA | POL | 1.13,33 | ||
16 | Oskar KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.17,09 | ||
DNS | Maciej SZCZĘSNY | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.39,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Maciej STAŃDO | MYA | POL | 1.41,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO | MYA | POL | 1.42,40 | SB | |
4 | Franciszek MARZYŃSKI | MYA | POL | 1.43,74 | SB | |
5 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MYA | POL | 1.47,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Oliwier AMBROZIK | MYA | POL | 1.47,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Wiktor CHACHUŁA | MYA | POL | 1.49,70 | SB | |
8 | Aleksander RICHTER | MYA | POL | 1.50,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Jan PODSKARBI | MYA | POL | 1.50,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.51,12 | SB | |
11 | Benedykt KALUSZKA | MYA | POL | 1.52,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikodem SŁOWAKIEWICZ | MYA | POL | 2.08,46 | SB | |
13 | Marcin OLCZAK | MYA | POL | 2.08,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Antoni GUZOWSKI | MYA | POL | 2.11,16 | PR SB | |
15 | Grzegorz WOJTASZEK | MYA | POL | 2.42,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Oskar KAMIŃSKI | MYA | POL | 3.06,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYB | POL | 48,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYB | POL | 50,48 | SB | |
3 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYB | POL | 51,11 | ||
4 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYB | POL | 52,37 | ||
5 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYB | POL | 52,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYB | POL | 53,24 | ||
7 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYB | POL | 53,58 | ||
8 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYB | POL | 53,59 | ||
9 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYB | POL | 54,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYB | POL | 55,81 | ||
11 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYB | POL | 58,22 | ||
12 | Jan BĄBOL | MYB | POL | 58,56 | ||
13 | Norbert JAWORSKI | MYB | POL | 1.00,48 | ||
14 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYB | POL | 1.05,24 | SB | |
15 | Max RUMIAN | MYB | POL | 1.05,60 | ||
16 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYB | POL | 1.06,14 | ||
17 | Tadeusz WITKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.07,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Junior D1 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan CICHOCKI | MYB | POL | 50,21 | ||
2 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MYB | POL | 51,15 | ||
3 | Adam ŁAMASZ | MYB | POL | 51,69 | ||
4 | Michał TUCHARZ | MYB | POL | 51,74 | ||
5 | Aleksander WOŁEK | MYB | POL | 53,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Miłosz MAŁOCHA | MYB | POL | 53,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Antoni KUBACKI | MYB | POL | 53,57 | ||
8 | Filip MIRZAŁEK | MYB | POL | 53,77 | ||
9 | Krystian PŁODZIEŃ | MYB | POL | 54,57 | ||
10 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MYB | POL | 55,00 | ||
11 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MYB | POL | 55,43 | ||
12 | Wojciech TOMICZAK | MYB | POL | 56,26 | ||
13 | Jan BĄBOL | MYB | POL | 59,59 | ||
14 | Norbert JAWORSKI | MYB | POL | 1.00,30 | ||
15 | Jakub BEDNARZ | MYB | POL | 1.05,89 | ||
16 | Max RUMIAN | MYB | POL | 1.06,40 | ||
17 | Tadeusz WITKOWSKI | MYB | POL | 1.08,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 53,19 | SB | |
2 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYC | POL | 53,28 | ||
3 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 54,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Kacper POLNY | MYC | POL | 55,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYC | POL | 55,71 | ||
6 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 59,06 | ||
7 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYC | POL | 1.02,43 | ||
8 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYC | POL | 1.04,30 | ||
9 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYC | POL | 1.04,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYC | POL | 1.05,35 | ||
11 | Nikodem BRYK | MYC | POL | 1.07,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Igor KRAKOWIAK | MYC | POL | 1.09,41 | ||
13 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYC | POL | 1.12,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MYC | POL | 31,74 | ||
2 | Marcin PĘKSA | MYC | POL | 31,85 | SB | |
3 | Przemysław KOCAN | MYC | POL | 31,91 | ||
4 | Mateusz MAMCARZ | MYC | POL | 33,17 | ||
5 | Fabian BUDZIŃSKI | MYC | POL | 33,33 | SB | |
6 | Kacper POLNY | MYC | POL | 33,51 | SB | |
7 | Marcel WĘCŁAWEK | MYC | POL | 35,99 | ||
8 | Mateusz MAZUREK | MYC | POL | 37,35 | ||
9 | Brajan BURKNAP-PIOTROWICZ | MYC | POL | 38,15 | SB | |
10 | Karol WACHOWSKI | MYC | POL | 38,73 | SB | |
11 | Nikodem BRYK | MYC | POL | 40,72 | SB | |
12 | Igor KRAKOWIAK | MYC | POL | 40,91 | ||
13 | Tomasz SYNOWIEC | MYC | POL | 40,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYD | POL | 13,26 | SB | |
2 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 13,67 | SB | |
3 | Piotr WIKTOROWICZ | MYE | POL | 13,75 | ||
4 | Alex MATERA | MYD | POL | 13,82 | ||
5 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 13,86 | ||
6 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYE | POL | 13,97 | ||
7 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYD | POL | 14,31 | SB | |
8 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYD | POL | 14,58 | ||
9 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYD | POL | 14,77 | SB | |
10 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYD | POL | 14,90 | SB | |
11 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYE | POL | 14,93 | ||
12 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYE | POL | 15,00 | SB | |
13 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYF | POL | 15,21 | SB | |
14 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 15,74 | ||
15 | Mateusz BAJEROWSKI | MYD | POL | 16,01 | ||
16 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYF | POL | 16,13 | ||
17 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 16,47 | ||
18 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 17,05 | ||
19 | Aleksander SŁOBODZIAN | MYF | POL | 17,50 | SB | |
20 | Mikołaj MICHEL | MYE | POL | 18,11 | SB | |
21 | Jan KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYF | POL | 18,53 | SB | |
22 | Jakub STENERMARK | MYE | POL | 19,04 | SB | |
23 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYD | POL | 19,62 | SB | |
24 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 21,44 | ||
25 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYE | POL | 21,74 | SB | |
26 | Stanisław GRUSIECKI | MYF | POL | 22,97 | ||
DNS | Filip WOJTAS | MYD | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 13 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex MATERA | MYD | POL | 33,06 | ||
2 | Bartosz MADEJ | MYD | POL | 34,34 | SB | |
3 | Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI | MYE | POL | 35,05 | SB | |
4 | Piotr WIKTOROWICZ | MYE | POL | 35,21 | SB | |
5 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYD | POL | 36,55 | SB | |
6 | Mateusz DĄBROWSKI | MYD | POL | 37,58 | ||
7 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYD | POL | 39,11 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz BYLINKA | MYD | POL | 39,96 | SB | |
9 | Miłosz GRZANECKI | MYE | POL | 40,20 | ||
10 | Igor ZALEWSKI | MYF | POL | 40,56 | SB | |
11 | Stanisław CHMURA | MYE | POL | 40,57 | ||
12 | Tymon JASIŃSKI | MYF | POL | 42,13 | ||
13 | Gromosław CIEŚLAK | MYF | POL | 42,77 | SB | |
14 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYE | POL | 45,45 | ||
15 | Aleksander LEGĘNCKI | MYF | POL | 46,94 | ||
16 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYE | POL | 47,14 | ||
17 | Witold TOMICZAK | MYF | POL | 47,65 | ||
18 | Michał ŻYTKO | MYD | POL | 48,27 | SB | |
19 | Aleksander SŁOBODZIAN | MYF | POL | 49,15 | SB | |
20 | Mateusz BAJEROWSKI | MYD | POL | 49,85 | ||
21 | Mikołaj MICHEL | MYE | POL | 50,56 | SB | |
22 | Jan KRÓLIKOWSKI | MYF | POL | 52,69 | ||
23 | Michał MAJERCZYK | MYD | POL | 54,95 | SB | |
24 | Jakub STENERMARK | MYE | POL | 55,70 | ||
25 | Stanisław GRUSIECKI | MYF | POL | 58,61 | SB | |
26 | Sebastian GĄSIENICA | MYE | POL | 59,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names