North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа

Vologda (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020

1500m Women - Junior B 12 December 2020

500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 44,36
2 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 45,93 SB
3 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 46,53 SB
4 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 46,54
5 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 46,73 SB
6 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,30 SB
7 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 47,40
8 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 47,66 SB
9 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 48,18 SB
10 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 48,41 SB
11 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,66 SB
12 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 49,73 SB
13 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 49,80
14 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 50,38
15 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LC1 RUS RUS 50,44 SB
16 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 51,08 SB
17 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 51,10 SB
18 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 51,52 SB
19 Evelina NEKRASOVA Эвелина Некрасова LC2 RUS RUS 52,11 SB
20 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 52,51 PR SB
21 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 53,06 SB
22 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 53,30 SB
23 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 55,03 SB
24 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 55,66 SB
25 Anastasiya VARAKINA Анастасия Варакина LC1 RUS RUS 1.05,60 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,57
2 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,41
3 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,79 PR SB
4 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,25 SB
5 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.36,04 SB
6 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,03 SB
7 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,74 PR SB
8 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,50
9 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.47,55 SB
10 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,25 SB
11 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,59 SB
12 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,93
13 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,72 SB
14 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,22 PR SB
15 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 2.53,30 PR SB
16 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,29 PR SB
17 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,99 PR SB
18 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,94 PR SB
19 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,37 PR SB
20 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 2.59,63 PR SB
21 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 3.03,90 PR SB
22 Evelina NEKRASOVA Эвелина Некрасова LC2 RUS RUS 3.08,23 SB
23 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 3.09,69 PR SB
24 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 3.14,80 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya VARAKINA Анастасия Варакина LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 13 December 2020

3000m Women - Junior B 13 December 2020

1000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,43
2 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,73
3 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,96 SB
4 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,43 SB
5 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.36,80 SB
6 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,47 SB
7 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,58 SB
8 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,21 SB
9 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,51
10 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,03 SB
11 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,18 SB
12 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,75 SB
13 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,59 SB
14 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,89 SB
15 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,38 SB
16 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,88 SB
17 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,53 SB
18 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,94 SB
19 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,24
20 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,42 SB
21 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 1.51,85 SB
22 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,83 SB
23 Evelina NEKRASOVA Эвелина Некрасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,53 SB
24 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,04 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.27,06 SB
2 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,24
3 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 5.32,01 PR SB
4 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,07 SB
5 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,71 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,61 PR SB
7 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 5.52,73 SB
8 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 5.57,10 PR SB
9 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 5.58,39 SB
10 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 6.01,15 PR SB
11 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 6.05,20 PR SB
12 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC2 RUS RUS 6.09,31 SB
13 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 6.09,35 PR SB
14 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LC1 RUS RUS 6.10,53 PR SB
15 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 6.15,75 PR SB
16 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 6.17,41 PR SB
17 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 6.27,19 PR SB
18 Evelina NEKRASOVA Эвелина Некрасова LC2 RUS RUS 6.30,47 SB
19 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 6.42,31 PR SB
20 Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 6.42,32 PR SB
21 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 6.42,55 PR SB
22 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 6.47,73 PR SB
23 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 6.49,03 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names