Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева

Vologda (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Men - Junior A 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 41,12
2 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA2 RUS RUS 43,08 SB
3 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MA1 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
4 Rodion TROPIN Родион Тропин M? RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
5 Evgenij SUZDALENKOV Евгений Суздаленков MA1 RUS RUS 47,91 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 39,53
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 39,81
3 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 40,49
4 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,58
5 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 40,70
6 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 41,02
7 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 41,04
8 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,05
9 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 41,12
10 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 41,32
11 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 41,63
12 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,84
13 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 41,88
14 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 41,90
15 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 41,93
16 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,38
16 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,38
18 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 42,40
19 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,57
20 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
21 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 43,14
22 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 44,64 SB
23 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MB1 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
24 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MB2 RUS RUS 44,93 PR SB
25 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 45,11
26 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 45,41
27 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 45,89 SB
28 Maksim POKLONCEV Максим Поклонцев M? RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
29 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 46,21 PR SB
30 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 46,24 SB
31 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MB2 RUS RUS 47,61
32 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 47,96
33 Anatolij TOPOROV Анатолий Топоров MB1 RUS RUS 49,07
34 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MB1 RUS RUS 52,30 SB
35 Maksim NAZHONKOV Максим Нажонков MC2 RUS RUS 55,04 SB
36 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 59,60
37 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,88
2 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,94 SB
3 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,65
4 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,49
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,40 SB
6 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,43
7 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,09
8 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,30
9 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,33
10 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,55 SB
11 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,71
12 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,89 SB
13 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,35
14 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,38
15 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,12
16 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,53
17 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,68
18 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,21 SB
19 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,79 SB
20 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,93 SB
21 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,28 SB
22 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 1.34,32
23 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MB2 RUS RUS 1.34,80 PR SB
24 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,98 SB
25 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 1.36,56 PR SB
26 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,65 PR SB
27 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,92 SB
28 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,03 SB
29 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,71 SB
30 Maksim POKLONCEV Максим Поклонцев M? RUS RUS 1.40,27 PR SB
31 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,00 SB
32 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 1.42,23 SB
33 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MB2 RUS RUS 1.44,33 SB
34 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MB1 RUS RUS 1.55,85 SB
35 Anatolij TOPOROV Анатолий Топоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,64
36 Maksim NAZHONKOV Максим Нажонков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,39 SB
DQ Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 19 December 2020

1000m Men - Junior C 19 December 2020

500m Men - Junior B 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 38,49
2 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 38,57
3 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 39,46
4 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 39,69
5 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
6 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 40,33
7 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 40,66
8 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,80
8 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 40,80
10 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 40,87
11 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 40,89
12 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 40,97
13 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,09
14 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 41,16 SB
15 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,35
16 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 41,59 SB
17 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB2 RUS RUS 41,60
18 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 41,64 SB
19 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,10
20 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,51
21 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 42,68
22 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 42,84
23 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
24 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 43,96 SB
25 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MB2 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
26 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MB1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
27 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
28 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 44,34 SB
29 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
30 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 44,78 SB
31 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 44,90 SB
32 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MB2 RUS RUS 45,05 SB
33 Maksim POKLONCEV Максим Поклонцев M? RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
33 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
35 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MB2 RUS RUS 46,38 PR SB
36 Anatolij TOPOROV Анатолий Топоров MB1 RUS RUS 48,99
37 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MB1 RUS RUS 50,37 SB
38 Maksim NAZHONKOV Максим Нажонков MC2 RUS RUS 51,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,87 SB
2 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,10
3 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,13
4 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,78 SB
5 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,85
6 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,89
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,50
8 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,88
9 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,89 SB
10 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,16
11 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,27
12 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,60
13 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,78 SB
14 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,00
15 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,08
16 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,79
17 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,57 SB
18 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,85 SB
19 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,93 SB
20 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,76 SB
21 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,79 SB
22 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,23 PR SB
23 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,81 SB
24 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,09 SB
25 Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,15 PR SB
26 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,91 SB
27 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,52 PR SB
28 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,76 SB
29 Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MB2 RUS RUS 1.37,05
30 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.40,43 SB
31 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MB2 RUS RUS 1.41,02 PR SB
32 Maksim POKLONCEV Максим Поклонцев M? RUS RUS 1.43,00
33 Anatolij TOPOROV Анатолий Топоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.43,82
34 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MB1 RUS RUS 1.50,91
35 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MB1 RUS RUS 1.52,24 SB
DNS Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 20 December 2020

1000m Men - Junior C 20 December 2020

Native Language Names