Puchar Polski

Sanok (POL) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: pzls.pl

500m Men 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 37,37
2 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 38,99
3 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 39,48
4 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 39,91
5 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 40,15
5 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 40,15
7 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 40,34
8 Karol KARCZEWSKI MN1 POL POL 40,51
9 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 40,61
9 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 40,61
11 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 40,98
12 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 41,98
13 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 42,27
14 Igor MASALSKI MA1 POL POL 42,51 SB
15 Michał PAWŁOWSKI MA2 POL POL 43,00
16 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 43,19
17 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 43,29
18 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 44,22
19 Kamil SITNIK MB1 POL POL 44,72
20 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 44,75
21 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 44,82
22 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 44,94
23 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL 44,99 SB
24 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 45,99
25 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 46,04
26 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 47,05
27 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 47,51 SB
28 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 48,49
29 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 49,47
30 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 51,52
31 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.00,07

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 1.16,40
2 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 1.17,80 SB
3 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 1.22,17
4 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.23,59
5 Igor MASALSKI MA1 POL POL 1.26,08 SB
6 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.26,34
7 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 1.26,82
8 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 1.29,15 SB
9 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL 1.30,62 SB
10 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 1.31,94 PR SB
11 Kamil SITNIK MB1 POL POL 1.35,28
12 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 1.37,10
13 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 1.40,37
14 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 1.43,73
15 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.45,86 PR SB
16 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 1.49,16
17 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 1.52,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 4.14,45
2 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.16,68 SB
3 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 4.24,18
4 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 4.26,41
5 Karol KARCZEWSKI MN1 POL POL 4.34,40
6 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 4.40,05
7 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 4.45,29 SB
8 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 4.45,58 PR SB
9 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 4.50,88 SB
10 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 4.55,73
11 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 4.56,55 SB
12 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 4.58,21
13 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.59,27 SB
14 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 5.02,25 PR SB
15 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 5.06,90
16 Kamil SITNIK MB1 POL POL 5.10,74
17 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 5.17,08 PR SB
18 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 5.22,34 PR SB
19 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 5.31,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 49,10
2 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL 53,29

1000m Men - Out of Competition 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 1.44,66 PR SB
2 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.48,43 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 38,34
2 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 39,89
3 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 40,07
4 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 40,77
5 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 41,26
6 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 42,30
7 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 42,83
8 Igor MASALSKI MA1 POL POL 43,47
9 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 43,65
10 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 43,66
11 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 44,26
12 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 44,27
13 Kamil SITNIK MB1 POL POL 45,14
14 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 45,62
15 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 47,04
16 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 47,68
17 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 48,92
18 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 49,68
19 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 51,43
20 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 52,11 PR SB
DNS Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL DNS
DNF Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 1.58,47
2 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 1.59,41
3 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.00,61
4 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 2.00,72 SB
5 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 2.01,53
6 Karol KARCZEWSKI MN1 POL POL 2.03,13
7 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 2.06,36
8 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 2.09,20
9 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.11,55
10 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 2.12,50
11 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.13,59
12 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 2.13,79
13 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 2.13,86
14 Igor MASALSKI MA1 POL POL 2.16,10 SB
15 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 2.17,33
16 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.19,21
17 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL 2.19,42 SB
18 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 2.19,69
19 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.22,30 PR SB
20 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 2.22,51
21 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 2.22,65
22 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 2.23,14 PR SB
23 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.23,75
24 Kamil SITNIK MB1 POL POL 2.24,34
25 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 2.30,55
26 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 2.34,86 PR SB
27 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 2.36,27 PR SB
28 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.42,09 PR SB
29 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 2.44,15 PR SB
30 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 2.49,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 7.26,08 SB
2 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 7.30,43
3 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 7.32,17
4 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 7.43,08
5 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 8.41,56 PR SB
6 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 9.34,49 PR SB
7 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 9.42,68 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 47,98
2 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL 51,26
3 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYE POL POL 59,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 1.43,48 PR SB
2 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.46,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names