Austria - Allround Championships 2021 / International Race Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Allround u. Nachwuchs

Innsbruck (AUT) 19 - 20 December 2020 Source: P. Maurer / www.austrian-ice-racers.com

500m Women 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 43,49
2 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 44,25
3 Jeannine ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 44,90
4 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 44,93
5 Anna MOLNAR LA2 AUT AUT 47,97
6 Hanna MÜLLER LB2 AUT AUT 48,28
7 Lola BRUGGER LB1 AUT AUT 51,54 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 4.43,09
2 Anna MOLNAR LA2 AUT AUT 4.47,52
3 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 4.51,37
4 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 5.11,60 SB
5 Hanna MÜLLER LB2 AUT AUT 5.26,44
DNS Jeannine ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT DNS
DNS Lola BRUGGER LB1 AUT AUT DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 51,24 SB
2 Ivona MATKOVIC LYA AUT AUT 52,09 SB
3 Valentina STADLHOFER LYB AUT AUT 52,16 SB
4 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYB AUT AUT 54,34 SB
5 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA LYB AUT AUT 59,44 SB
6 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYB AUT AUT 1.01,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 19 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 29,66 SB
2 Ivona MATKOVIC LYA AUT AUT 31,06 SB
2 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYB AUT AUT 31,06 SB
4 Valentina STADLHOFER LYB AUT AUT 31,12 SB
5 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA LYB AUT AUT 33,98 SB
6 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYB AUT AUT 35,77 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 2.10,95
2 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 2.12,60
3 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 2.16,29
4 Anna MOLNAR LA2 AUT AUT 2.17,23
5 Jeannine ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 2.23,03
6 Hanna MÜLLER LB2 AUT AUT 2.31,35
7 Lola BRUGGER LB1 AUT AUT 2.44,77 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Women 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna MOLNAR LA2 AUT AUT 8.04,04 PR SB
2 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 8.08,69 SB
3 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 8.17,13 PR SB
4 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 8.47,48 SB
5 Hanna MÜLLER LB2 AUT AUT 9.20,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 1.46,13 PR SB
2 Valentina STADLHOFER LYB AUT AUT 1.47,25 PR SB
3 Ivona MATKOVIC LYA AUT AUT 1.47,64 SB
4 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYB AUT AUT 1.50,37 PR SB
5 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA LYB AUT AUT 1.59,35 PR SB
6 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYB AUT AUT 2.16,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 20 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 30,48
2 Valentina STADLHOFER LYB AUT AUT 31,89
3 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYB AUT AUT 32,06
4 Ivona MATKOVIC LYA AUT AUT 32,19
5 Sofie GERBER DELLA PIETRA LYB AUT AUT 35,54
6 Lisa ZIMMERLING LYB AUT AUT 37,28

Native Language Names