Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 9 - 10 January 2021 Source: arenalodowa.pl

500m Ladies 9 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaja ZIOMEK LN4 POL POL 38,67 SB
2 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 38,85
3 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 39,13
4 Karolina BOSIEK LN2 POL POL 39,42
5 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 39,82
6 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 40,15
7 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 40,28 SB
8 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 40,41
9 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN1 RUS RUS 41,03
10 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN1 POL POL 41,67
11 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC1 POL POL 41,76 SB
12 Daria KOPACZ LA1 POL POL 42,06
13 Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA2 POL POL 42,20 SB
14 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN1 RUS RUS 42,24
15 Kaja GAJEWSKA LN1 POL POL 42,39 SB
16 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 42,71 SB
17 Adrianna KLUK LB2 POL POL 42,76 SB
18 Zofia BRAUN LC1 POL POL 43,52 SB
19 Angelika DANIELIK LA1 POL POL 45,09
20 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LC1 POL POL 45,44 SB
21 Kaja KOZAR LB2 POL POL 45,53 SB
22 Paula DANIELIK LB1 POL POL 45,70
23 Olimpia NOWAK LYB POL POL 46,06
24 Hania PAPIS LYB POL POL 47,47
25 Emilia ZAWISZA LC1 POL POL 48,47
26 Olga DZIUBA LB2 POL POL 48,97 SB
27 Alicja TOMCZAK LC2 POL POL 48,98 PR SB
28 Agata KOBUS LYD POL POL 49,10 PR SB
29 Aleksandra BORZUTA LC1 POL POL 49,68
30 Julia KACZOR LYC POL POL 49,77 PR SB
31 Kornelia GIBAS LC2 POL POL 50,45
32 Kalina GRAD LC1 POL POL 50,47 PR SB
33 Lena RUDNICKA LYC POL POL 51,00 PR SB
34 Amelia KACZOR LYC POL POL 51,50 PR SB
35 Natasza KACZOR LYE POL POL 54,93
36 Liliana STRZYŻ LYE POL POL 55,38 PR SB
37 Oliwia JAROSZ LYB POL POL 55,41 PR SB
38 Lena WERYSZKO LYB POL POL 55,55 PR SB
39 Pola KWOCZKA LYA POL POL 57,06
40 Natalia GRZYB LYB POL POL 57,17
41 Wiktoria MILNIKIEL LYE POL POL 57,76
42 Antonina LUDWICKA LYE POL POL 58,36 PR SB
43 Michalina CZAJKOWSKA LYE POL POL 59,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 9 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga KACZMAREK LN2 POL POL 2.04,49
2 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.04,71
3 Natalia JABRZYK LN1 POL POL 2.06,93
4 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN1 POL POL 2.10,39
5 Iga WOJTASIK LN2 POL POL 2.11,56
6 Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA2 POL POL 2.11,85
7 Adrianna KLUK LB2 POL POL 2.13,92 PR SB
8 Zofia BRAUN LC1 POL POL 2.14,10 PR SB
9 Iga SMEJDA LC2 POL POL 2.15,34 PR SB
10 Angelika DANIELIK LA1 POL POL 2.22,65
11 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LC1 POL POL 2.28,07 PR SB
12 Wiktoria DĄBROWSKA LC1 POL POL 2.31,98
13 Emilia ZAWISZA LC1 POL POL 2.34,34
14 Aleksandra BORZUTA LC1 POL POL 2.42,09
15 Kornelia GIBAS LC2 POL POL 2.47,06
DNF Karolina BOSIEK LN2 POL POL DNF
DNF Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 9 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.09,69
2 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 4.19,03
3 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 4.19,13
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN1 RUS RUS 4.24,23
5 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 4.24,38
6 Patrycja SOBOTA LB1 POL POL 5.08,42
7 Paula DANIELIK LB1 POL POL 5.15,37
8 Olga DZIUBA LB2 POL POL 5.41,95 SB
DNF Kaja KOZAR LB2 POL POL DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 10 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga KACZMAREK LN2 POL POL 41,04
2 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN1 POL POL 41,55
2 Iga WOJTASIK LN2 POL POL 41,55
4 Magdalena BOREK LSA POL POL 42,12
5 Daria KOPACZ LA1 POL POL 42,29
6 Zofia BRAUN LC1 POL POL 43,58
7 Iga SMEJDA LC2 POL POL 43,63
8 Angelika DANIELIK LA1 POL POL 44,51
9 Julia GRZYWIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 44,67 SB
10 Paula DANIELIK LB1 POL POL 44,92
11 Patrycja SOBOTA LB1 POL POL 47,03
12 Liliana WÓJCIK LC2 POL POL 47,57 PR SB
13 Helena BRAUN LB1 POL POL 48,28 PR SB
14 Emilia ZAWISZA LC1 POL POL 48,29
15 Kornelia GIBAS LC2 POL POL 50,99
16 Marzena STYK LC1 POL POL 51,99 SB
17 Anna GAWRACZYŃSKA L65 POL POL 55,02 SB
DNS Kaja KOZAR LB2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 10 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga KACZMAREK LN2 POL POL 1.20,89
2 Iga WOJTASIK LN2 POL POL 1.22,63
3 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN1 POL POL 1.24,10
4 Daria KOPACZ LA1 POL POL 1.25,64
5 Iga SMEJDA LC2 POL POL 1.26,48 SB
6 Zofia BRAUN LC1 POL POL 1.26,71 SB
7 Angelika DANIELIK LA1 POL POL 1.30,24
8 Paula DANIELIK LB1 POL POL 1.31,64
9 Olimpia NOWAK LYB POL POL 1.39,14 PR SB
10 Emilia ZAWISZA LC1 POL POL 1.40,31
11 Helena BRAUN LB1 POL POL 1.40,85 PR SB
12 Olga DZIUBA LB2 POL POL 1.41,44 SB
13 Hania PAPIS LYB POL POL 1.44,19
14 Aleksandra BORZUTA LC1 POL POL 1.44,69
15 Kornelia GIBAS LC2 POL POL 1.47,18
16 Alicja TOMCZAK LC2 POL POL 1.47,86 PR SB
17 Marzena STYK LC1 POL POL 1.47,89 SB
18 Anna GAWRACZYŃSKA L65 POL POL 1.49,97 SB
DNS Kaja KOZAR LB2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 10 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia GRZYWIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 2.23,65 PR SB
2 Patrycja SOBOTA LB1 POL POL 2.26,12
3 Liliana WÓJCIK LC2 POL POL 2.32,41 PR SB
4 Olga DZIUBA LB2 POL POL 2.34,16 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names