Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships
Olenegorsk 4 - 6 January 2021 Source: K. Borgström
1000m Women 4 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.38,77 | ||
2 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,59 | SB | |
3 | Violetta SAVELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.48,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 4 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 7.54,54 | 35 | |
2 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 7.54,64 | 22 | |
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 7.54,74 | 15 | |
4 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 8.10,66 | 4 | |
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | 8.31,67 | 2 |
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 4 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.41,89 | 35 | |
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.44,38 | 25 | |
3 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.45,67 | 11 | |
4 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.46,08 | 4 | |
5 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.46,42 | 2 | |
6 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.59,65 | 1 | |
7 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 8.06,69 | 1 |
500m Women 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,64 | ||
2 | Violetta SAVELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 48,94 | SB | |
3 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,17 | ||
2 | Violetta SAVELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.52,57 | SB | |
3 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.52,77 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,48 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,37 | ||
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,63 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,07 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | 55,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,45 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,57 | ||
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,34 | ||
4 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | 3.06,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women - Junior B 5 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мурманск | IAR | 1.43,76 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Оленегорск | IAR | 1.45,65 | ||||
|
Team Sprint Women - Junior C 5 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мурманск | IAR | 1.49,38 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Мончегорск | IAR | 2.06,37 | ||||
|
500m Women - Junior C 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,49 | ||
3 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,91 | SB | |
5 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,74 | ||
6 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 54,59 | SB | |
7 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.01,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.21,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya CHERNENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,03 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,91 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.00,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 3.02,13 | SB | |
7 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,74 | SB | |
DNS | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 52,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 53,32 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 53,52 | SB | |
5 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 55,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Diana BALADZHI | LYA | IAR | 57,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Vitaliya VOLKOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,56 | SB | |
8 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 58,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.00,45 | ||
10 | Alina YAPPAROVA | LYA | IAR | 1.03,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYA | IAR | 1.03,97 | SB | |
12 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,35 | ||
13 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 1.05,27 | SB | |
14 | Darya YAKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,75 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 1.13,48 | ||
16 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 1.13,97 | PR SB | |
17 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.17,31 | ||
18 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.20,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Sofya TURYGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.32,52 | SB | |
DNS | Milana FIRYULINA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya KUTUZOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women - Junior D 5 January 2021
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мончегорск | IAR | 2.10,28 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Мурманск-2 | IAR | 2.15,24 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Оленегорск-1 | IAR | 2.19,23 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Оленегорск-2 | IAR | 2.39,60 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Мурманск-3 | IAR | 2.51,20 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Мурманск-1 | IAR | DQ | ||||
|
100m Women - Junior E 5 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,67 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 12,82 | SB | |
3 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,75 | SB | |
4 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,94 | SB | |
5 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,17 | SB | |
6 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,59 | SB | |
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 22,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.20,03 | ||
2 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.50,39 | SB | |
3 | Violetta SAVELEVA | LN2 | IAR | 6.15,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,11 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,87 | ||
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,57 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,20 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | 1.56,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.16,48 | SB | |
2 | Mariya MARKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.24,60 | ||
3 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LB1 | IAR | 6.26,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,89 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,02 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,45 | SB | |
5 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.54,73 | SB | |
6 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,37 | SB | |
7 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,65 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya CHERNENKO | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.22,02 | ||
2 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,47 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Alyona STOYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.58,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.03,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.28,32 | SB | |
7 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 6.34,12 | SB | |
DNS | Kseniya MIKHAJLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHURBA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,99 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) | LYA | IAR | 1.47,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya MEDVEDEVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.50,29 | SB | |
4 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.51,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 1.56,31 | SB | |
6 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.04,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Vitaliya VOLKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,49 | SB | |
9 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.09,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Diana BALADZHI | LYA | IAR | 2.12,01 | SB | |
11 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.13,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina YAPPAROVA | LYA | IAR | 2.15,31 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofya TURYGINA | LYA | IAR | 2.16,14 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana KUZMICHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.17,87 | SB | |
15 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 2.18,45 | PR SB | |
16 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYB | IAR | 2.27,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYB | IAR | 2.29,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYB | IAR | 2.30,71 | PR SB | |
19 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) | LYB | IAR | 2.31,70 | SB | |
20 | Darya YAKIMOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.32,81 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LYB | IAR | 2.36,75 | PR SB | |
22 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 2.58,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 6 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYC | IAR | 33,49 | SB | |
2 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYC | IAR | 36,20 | SB | |
3 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,28 | SB | |
4 | Anna KURASOVA | LYC | IAR | 38,00 | SB | |
5 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYC | IAR | 40,27 | SB | |
6 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LYC | IAR | 48,59 | SB | |
7 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYC | IAR | 54,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names