Russia Cup (Allround/Sprint)

Chelyabinsk 12 - 13 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Allround 12 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 36,93
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 37,24
3 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 37,52 PR SB
4 Daniil CHMUTOV MN2 IAR IAR 37,81 SB
5 Nikita USENKO MN1 IAR IAR 38,01 SB
6 Igor KOCHNEV MN1 IAR IAR 38,04 PR SB
7 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 38,26
8 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN1 IAR IAR 38,29
9 Egor BUKIN MN3 IAR IAR 38,34 SB
10 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,68
11 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA1 IAR IAR 38,71
12 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,73 PR SB
13 Sergej KADCIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,74 SB
14 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 38,83 SB
15 Sergej BODROV MN3 IAR IAR 38,94(1) SB
16 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 38,94(3) PR SB
17 Artur GABITOV MN2 IAR IAR 39,34
18 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 39,44
19 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 39,89 SB
20 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 40,81

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Allround 12 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor BUKIN MN3 IAR IAR 6.42,04
2 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 6.46,25
3 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 6.48,86
4 Daniil CHMUTOV MN2 IAR IAR 6.51,70
5 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN1 IAR IAR 6.52,56
6 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 6.54,51
7 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 7.00,14
8 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 7.02,07 SB
9 Nikita USENKO MN1 IAR IAR 7.03,70 PR SB
10 Sergej KADCIN MN1 IAR IAR 7.04,32 SB
11 Igor KOCHNEV MN1 IAR IAR 7.07,63 PR SB
12 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 7.09,33
13 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 7.12,38
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 7.15,35
15 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 7.16,47 SB
16 Sergej BODROV MN3 IAR IAR 7.20,51
17 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN1 IAR IAR 7.22,31 SB
18 Artur GABITOV MN2 IAR IAR 7.22,96
19 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 7.44,00
DNF Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 12 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 35,53
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 36,22
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 36,23
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 36,29
5 Nikita BAZYUK MN2 IAR IAR 36,37
6 Roman TIKHANOV MN1 IAR IAR 36,62 SB
7 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 36,84
8 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,99
9 Vadim SONIN MSA IAR IAR 37,01 SB
10 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 37,12
11 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 37,28
12 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN4 IAR IAR 37,32
13 Anton VODICHENKOV MN2 IAR IAR 37,35
14 Gleb PETRENKO MN2 IAR IAR 37,41 PR SB
15 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN4 IAR IAR 37,47
16 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN2 IAR IAR 37,58
17 Egor SHKOLIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,61
18 Gleb FOMIN MN1 IAR IAR 37,91 SB
19 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,98
20 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 38,31 SB
WDR Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MN2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 12 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BAZYUK MN2 IAR IAR 1.11,66
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 1.11,92
3 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 1.12,32
4 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.12,44
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.12,54
6 Timur KARAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.12,68
7 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 1.12,78
8 Anton VODICHENKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.12,92
9 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,40 SB
10 Roman TIKHANOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,44
11 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 1.13,69 PR SB
12 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN4 IAR IAR 1.13,74
13 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.13,99
14 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN2 IAR IAR 1.14,18 PR SB
15 Gleb PETRENKO MN2 IAR IAR 1.14,19 SB
16 Vadim SONIN MSA IAR IAR 1.14,46 SB
17 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 1.15,58 SB
18 Gleb FOMIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,86
19 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.16,16
DNS Egor SHKOLIN MN3 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MN2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Allround 13 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 1.51,90
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.52,40
3 Daniil CHMUTOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.52,74
4 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.53,35 SB
5 Egor BUKIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.54,42
6 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 1.54,45 SB
7 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,47
8 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,62 SB
9 Nikita USENKO MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,67
10 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA1 IAR IAR 1.54,83
11 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 1.55,72
12 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 1.55,94
13 Sergej KADCIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,21
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 1.56,88
15 Igor KOCHNEV MN1 IAR IAR 1.57,48
16 Sergej BODROV MN3 IAR IAR 1.58,38
17 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 1.59,09 SB
18 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 2.00,38
19 Artur GABITOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.01,74
20 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MSA IAR IAR 2.04,65

SB - Season Best

10000m Men - Allround 13 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 13.54,84 SB
2 Egor BUKIN MN3 IAR IAR 13.55,06 SB
3 Ilya IVANOV MN3 IAR IAR 14.10,07 SB
4 Daniil CHMUTOV MN2 IAR IAR 14.12,63 PR SB
5 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN1 IAR IAR 14.24,22 PR SB
6 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN1 IAR IAR 14.30,39 PR SB
7 Sergej KADCIN MN1 IAR IAR 14.45,86 PR SB
8 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 14.45,96 PR SB
9 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MN1 IAR IAR 14.48,84 PR SB
10 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 14.55,63 SB
11 Igor KOCHNEV MN1 IAR IAR 15.00,82 PR SB
12 Nikita USENKO MN1 IAR IAR 15.13,92 PR SB
13 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 15.32,46 PR SB
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 15.34,42 PR SB
15 Sergej BODROV MN3 IAR IAR 15.51,61 SB
16 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 16.34,95 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 13 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 35,91
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 36,00
3 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 36,10
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 36,10 SB
5 Nikita BAZYUK MN2 IAR IAR 36,32
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN4 IAR IAR 36,95
7 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,99
8 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 37,04
9 Vadim SONIN MSA IAR IAR 37,22
10 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 37,24
11 Anton VODICHENKOV MN2 IAR IAR 37,25
12 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 37,30
13 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN4 IAR IAR 37,35
14 Gleb PETRENKO MN2 IAR IAR 37,59
15 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN2 IAR IAR 37,81
16 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,98
17 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 38,00 SB
18 Gleb FOMIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,12
WDR Roman TIKHANOV MN1 IAR IAR WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sprint 13 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 1.11,56
2 Nikita BAZYUK MN2 IAR IAR 1.12,00
3 Timur KARAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.12,17
4 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 1.12,31
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.12,45
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.12,74
7 Anton VODICHENKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.12,75 PR SB
8 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 1.12,98 PR SB
9 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 1.13,08
10 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.13,43
11 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN4 IAR IAR 1.13,85
12 Bogdan ZAYACZ MN2 IAR IAR 1.13,87 PR SB
13 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN2 IAR IAR 1.14,16 SB
14 Gleb PETRENKO MN2 IAR IAR 1.14,18 SB
15 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.14,86
16 Vadim SONIN MSA IAR IAR 1.14,93
17 Gleb FOMIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.15,83
18 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.16,15

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names