Puchar Polski

Zakopane (POL) 16 - 17 January 2021 Source: sport-timing.pl

500m Men 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN3 POL POL 36,87
2 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN3 POL POL 36,91
3 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 37,09
4 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN4 POL POL 37,43
5 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 37,52
6 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 37,96
7 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MN1 POL POL 38,18
8 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 38,61
8 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL 38,61
10 Maciej BIEGA M30 POL POL 38,74
11 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 38,83
12 Michał KOPACZ MB2 POL POL 38,99
13 Jakub NOWAK MB2 POL POL 39,24
14 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MN1 POL POL 39,33
15 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 39,34
16 Antoni PLUTA MB1 POL POL 39,51
17 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 39,55
18 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB2 POL POL 39,66
19 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 39,79
20 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 40,09
21 Karol KARCZEWSKI MN1 POL POL 40,37
22 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 40,45
23 Mikołaj BIELAS MC2 POL POL 40,53
24 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MB1 POL POL 40,62
25 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 40,64 PR SB
26 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 40,98
27 Miłosz ZAWISZA MB1 POL POL 41,13
28 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 41,83
29 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC2 POL POL 41,85
30 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 42,17
31 Michał PAWŁOWSKI MA2 POL POL 42,28
32 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 42,37
33 Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI MB1 POL POL 42,47
34 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 42,51
35 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 43,15
36 Filip CYNIAK MC2 POL POL 43,34
37 Szymon KWAPISZ MC2 POL POL 43,43
38 Krzysztof GALACH MC1 POL POL 43,94
39 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 43,98
40 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MC1 POL POL 44,42
41 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC2 POL POL 44,90
42 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL 45,07
43 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 45,21
43 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,21
45 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 45,69
46 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 45,85
47 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 46,11
48 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 47,47
49 Jan ADAMCZEWSKI MC1 POL POL 47,56
50 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 47,60
51 Łukasz WŁODARCZYK MC1 POL POL 47,63 PR SB
52 Piotr ZIENKIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 47,84
53 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 48,70
54 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 49,18
55 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 49,47
56 Bartłomiej WICHER MC1 POL POL 52,16
DNS Krzysztof DULIŃSKI MC2 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub RÓŻAK MC1 POL POL DNS
DNF Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MB1 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN3 POL POL 1.13,02
2 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN4 POL POL 1.13,59
3 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 1.15,62
4 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN3 POL POL 1.15,65
5 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 1.15,70
6 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 1.16,19
7 Maciej BIEGA M30 POL POL 1.16,32 SB
8 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MN1 POL POL 1.16,37
9 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB2 POL POL 1.16,51 SB
10 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MN1 POL POL 1.17,04
11 Karol KARCZEWSKI MN1 POL POL 1.18,91
12 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.19,37
13 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.19,61
14 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 1.19,90
15 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL 1.20,52
16 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 1.21,56
17 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 1.21,72
18 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.22,01
19 Jakub NOWAK MB2 POL POL 1.22,89
20 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.22,98
21 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.23,58
22 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.24,31
23 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 1.25,00
23 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.25,00
25 Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI MB1 POL POL 1.25,18
26 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 1.26,29
27 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MB1 POL POL 1.27,33 SB
28 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.29,35
29 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 1.30,09
30 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.31,13
31 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 1.31,15 PR SB
32 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.31,44
33 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 1.32,84
34 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 1.33,42 SB
35 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.34,51
36 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 1.34,80
37 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.35,17
38 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 1.37,22
39 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 1.37,84
40 Jan ADAMCZEWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.38,69 PR SB
41 Łukasz WŁODARCZYK MC1 POL POL 1.39,97 PR SB
42 Karol FEDOROWICZ MC2 POL POL 1.40,98
43 Piotr MIECHURSKI MC2 POL POL 1.41,81
44 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 1.42,09
45 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.42,36 PR SB
46 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 1.47,57
47 Piotr ZIENKIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 1.47,85 SB
48 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 1.48,69
49 Bartłomiej WICHER MC1 POL POL 1.53,72
DNS Krzysztof DULIŃSKI MC2 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub RÓŻAK MC1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 4.11,68
2 Patryk WÓJCIK M30 POL POL 4.14,33
3 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MB1 POL POL 4.17,23
4 Michał KOPACZ MB2 POL POL 4.22,23
5 Miłosz ZAWISZA MB1 POL POL 4.22,39
6 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 4.24,34 SB
7 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 4.33,50
8 Szymon KWAPISZ MC2 POL POL 4.35,01 PR SB
9 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 4.35,52 PR SB
10 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 4.39,21
11 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MB1 POL POL 4.39,68
12 Mikołaj BIELAS MC2 POL POL 4.44,32 PR SB
13 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 4.47,07 SB
14 Antoni PLUTA MB1 POL POL 4.50,13 SB
15 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 4.51,94
16 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 4.52,16
17 Michał PAWŁOWSKI MA2 POL POL 4.54,14 PR SB
18 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 5.00,62
19 Filip CYNIAK MC2 POL POL 5.01,51
20 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 5.04,95
21 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 5.06,02
22 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC2 POL POL 5.07,57 PR SB
23 Krzysztof GALACH MC1 POL POL 5.08,46
24 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MC1 POL POL 5.11,30
25 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL 5.12,51 SB
26 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 5.19,63
27 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 5.19,90 PR SB
28 Piotr MIECHURSKI MC2 POL POL 5.19,91
29 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 5.21,30 PR SB
30 Karol FEDOROWICZ MC2 POL POL 5.43,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN3 POL POL 36,76
2 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 36,82
3 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN3 POL POL 36,84
4 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 37,23
5 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MN1 POL POL 37,85
6 Michał KOPACZ MB2 POL POL 38,43
6 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL 38,43
8 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 38,47
9 Maciej BIEGA M30 POL POL 38,53 SB
9 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 38,53
11 Jakub NOWAK MB2 POL POL 38,94
11 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 38,94
13 Karol KARCZEWSKI MN1 POL POL 39,49
14 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 39,62
15 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 39,63
16 Mikołaj BIELAS MC2 POL POL 39,88
17 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 39,91
18 Antoni PLUTA MB1 POL POL 40,09
19 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 40,22
20 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 40,86
21 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MB1 POL POL 40,96
22 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 41,35
23 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 41,52
24 Michał PAWŁOWSKI MA2 POL POL 41,60
25 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 41,83 SB
26 Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI MB1 POL POL 41,87 PR SB
27 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC2 POL POL 41,88
28 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 42,24
29 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MB1 POL POL 42,38 SB
30 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 42,40
31 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 42,82
32 Szymon KWAPISZ MC2 POL POL 43,17
33 Krzysztof GALACH MC1 POL POL 43,20
34 Filip CYNIAK MC2 POL POL 43,22
35 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 43,25
36 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 43,46
37 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 43,61
38 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MC1 POL POL 44,59
39 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 44,74
40 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC2 POL POL 44,80
41 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 44,83
42 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 45,10 SB
43 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL 45,45
44 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 45,77
45 Jan ADAMCZEWSKI MC1 POL POL 46,58 PR SB
46 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 47,00
47 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 47,52
48 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 47,68
49 Piotr ZIENKIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 47,79 PR SB
50 Łukasz WŁODARCZYK MC1 POL POL 48,18
51 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 48,30 PR SB
51 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 48,30
53 Karol FEDOROWICZ MC2 POL POL 48,58
54 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 49,20
55 Piotr MIECHURSKI MC2 POL POL 49,83
56 Bartłomiej WICHER MC1 POL POL 1.02,17
DNS Piotr NAŁĘCKI MN1 POL POL DNS
DQ Krzysztof DULIŃSKI MC2 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN3 POL POL 1.54,81
2 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 1.57,75
3 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB2 POL POL 1.58,81
4 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 1.59,75
5 Filip HAWRYLAK MB2 POL POL 1.59,86
6 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 2.00,47
7 Michał KOPACZ MB2 POL POL 2.00,87
8 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.02,19
9 Maciej BIEGA M30 POL POL 2.02,37 SB
10 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MN1 POL POL 2.02,63
11 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.04,21
12 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 2.04,41
13 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MB1 POL POL 2.06,71
14 Miłosz ZAWISZA MB1 POL POL 2.07,02
15 Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.08,01 SB
16 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN4 POL POL 2.08,87
17 Antoni PLUTA MB1 POL POL 2.10,21
18 Mikołaj BIELAS MC2 POL POL 2.10,22
19 Jakub NOWAK MB2 POL POL 2.10,33
20 Kacper BUSSE MN1 POL POL 2.10,48
21 Eryk MARCINIAK MC2 POL POL 2.11,44
22 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.11,72
23 Jerzy STADNICKI MC2 POL POL 2.12,18 PR SB
24 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.12,39
25 Szymon KWAPISZ MC2 POL POL 2.13,15
26 Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI MB1 POL POL 2.14,55
27 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.14,99
28 Michał PAWŁOWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.16,43
29 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 2.16,63
30 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MA1 POL POL 2.19,26
31 Filip CYNIAK MC2 POL POL 2.19,56
32 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 2.19,99
33 Krzysztof GALACH MC1 POL POL 2.20,83
34 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.21,59
35 Kacper CZECHOSKI MC1 POL POL 2.23,79
36 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC2 POL POL 2.23,86
37 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 2.24,29
38 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.24,39 SB
39 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.25,17
40 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 2.26,57 SB
41 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MC1 POL POL 2.26,71
42 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 2.26,94
43 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.28,73
44 Patryk KUDŁA MC1 POL POL 2.30,76
45 Łukasz DUBLAS MC2 POL POL 2.32,07 PR SB
46 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MA1 POL POL 2.32,85
47 Karol FEDOROWICZ MC2 POL POL 2.34,90
48 Piotr MIECHURSKI MC2 POL POL 2.35,84
49 Jan ADAMCZEWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.36,72 PR SB
50 Łukasz WŁODARCZYK MC1 POL POL 2.38,72
51 Przemysław ZAJĄC MC1 POL POL 2.41,68 PR SB
52 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 2.46,61
53 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MC1 POL POL 2.46,93 PR SB
54 Piotr ZIENKIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 2.50,94 PR SB
55 Bartłomiej WICHER MC1 POL POL 3.14,82
DNS Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL DNS
DNF Piotr NAŁĘCKI MN1 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patryk WÓJCIK M30 POL POL 7.23,58
2 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MB1 POL POL 7.38,11
3 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA2 POL POL 7.38,84
4 Miłosz ZAWISZA MB1 POL POL 8.01,35
5 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MN1 POL POL 8.03,62 SB
6 Maksymilian RZEPKA MB2 POL POL 8.21,84
7 Tomasz GONTEK MB2 POL POL 8.48,54

SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 17 January 2021

Rank Team Time
1 UKS 3 Milanówek II POL POL 4.50,40
Michał STASZKIEWICZ Mateusz ŚLIWKA Mateusz GODLEWSKI
2 WTŁ Stegny POL POL 4.59,00
Jerzy STADNICKI Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI Kacper CZECHOSKI
3 SKŁ Górnik I POL POL 5.08,17
Szymon HOSTYŃSKI Patryk KUDŁA Roch MALICZOWSKI
4 UKS 3 Milanówek I POL POL 5.13,84
Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI Krzysztof JANKOWSKI Łukasz BARANOWSKI
5 SKŁ Górnik II POL POL 5.55,26
Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI Przemysław ZAJĄC Mikołaj STABRYŁA
DNS KS Pilica POL POL DNS
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI Michał KOPACZ Dawid BALCZERCZYK

Native Language Names