Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men - Junior B 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 40,50
2 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 40,52 SB
3 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 40,85
4 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 41,30
5 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 41,69
6 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 41,86 SB
7 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 41,94
7 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,94
9 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 41,95
10 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 42,06
11 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 42,07
12 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 42,14 SB
13 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 42,30
14 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 43,05
15 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB2 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
16 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 43,34
17 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 43,54
18 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
18 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MB1 RUS RUS 44,17
20 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 44,45
21 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
22 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 45,58
23 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 45,68 PR SB
24 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
25 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MB1 RUS RUS 45,87 PR SB
26 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MB1 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
27 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MB1 RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
27 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MB1 RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
29 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MB1 RUS RUS 46,05 PR SB
30 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 46,24
31 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 46,38 PR SB
32 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MB1 RUS RUS 46,52
33 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MB1 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
34 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 47,31
35 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MB1 RUS RUS 50,85 PR SB
36 Denis KIM Денис Ким MB1 RUS RUS 51,08 SB
37 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 58,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,68
2 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,40 SB
3 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,06
4 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,52
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,73 SB
6 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,50
7 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,59
8 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,25
9 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,20 PR SB
10 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,89 PR SB
11 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,26
12 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,00
13 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,17
14 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,82 SB
15 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,99
16 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,46 SB
17 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,70
18 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 5.08,42
19 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,46
20 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB2 RUS RUS 5.11,28 SB
21 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 5.11,73 SB
22 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MB1 RUS RUS 5.17,38 SB
23 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MB1 RUS RUS 5.23,17
24 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MB1 RUS RUS 5.23,51 PR SB
25 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 5.25,84
26 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,26 PR SB
27 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,98 PR SB
28 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MB1 RUS RUS 5.30,65
29 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 5.32,64
30 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 5.33,28 PR SB
31 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MB1 RUS RUS 5.35,05 SB
32 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 5.36,53 PR SB
33 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 5.40,89
34 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MB1 RUS RUS 5.49,43 PR SB
35 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 5.58,36
DNF Denis KIM Денис Ким MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 16 January 2021

500m Men - Junior C 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 41,21
2 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
3 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 42,50 PR SB
4 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC2 RUS RUS 43,22
5 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
6 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
7 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC2 RUS RUS 45,27 PR SB
8 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC2 RUS RUS 45,39
9 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC2 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
10 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,00
11 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC2 RUS RUS 46,11 PR SB
12 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MC1 RUS RUS 46,55
13 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MC1 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
14 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 46,90
15 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC2 RUS RUS 47,13
16 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 47,85 PR SB
17 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 48,18
18 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC2 RUS RUS 48,42
19 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 48,45
20 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC2 RUS RUS 48,51
21 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 49,20
22 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 50,39
23 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
24 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 50,71
25 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 50,84 PR SB
26 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 50,90 PR SB
27 Ilya LYADOV Илья Лядов M? RUS RUS 52,19 PR SB
28 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 52,27 SB
29 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 52,29 SB
30 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 53,11
31 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MC1 RUS RUS 54,45 PR SB
32 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,23 SB
33 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,60
DQ Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,80 PR SB
2 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,96 PR SB
3 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,16 PR SB
4 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,98 PR SB
5 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,08 PR SB
6 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,28 PR SB
7 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,43 PR SB
8 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,61 PR SB
9 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,55 PR SB
10 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,98 SB
11 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,24 PR SB
12 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,95
13 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,25 PR SB
14 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,27 PR SB
15 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,28 PR SB
16 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,02
17 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,04 PR SB
18 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,20 PR SB
19 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,41 PR SB
20 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,27 PR SB
21 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,82 PR SB
22 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,08 SB
23 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,16 PR SB
24 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,64 SB
25 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,11 PR SB
26 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,90 PR SB
27 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MC1 RUS RUS 2.42,69 PR SB
28 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 2.47,42 PR SB
29 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 2.48,00 PR SB
30 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 2.49,65 PR SB
31 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.50,48 PR SB
32 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.56,28 PR SB
33 Ilya LYADOV Илья Лядов M? RUS RUS 2.57,80 PR SB
34 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 2.59,41 PR SB
35 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 3.00,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 16 January 2021

1500m Men - Junior B 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,95
2 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,13
3 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,14 SB
4 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,99
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,67 SB
6 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,16 SB
7 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,28 SB
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,55
9 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,75 SB
10 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,76
11 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,79
12 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,92
13 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,62 PR SB
14 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,92
15 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,70 SB
16 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,88 PR SB
17 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,45 PR SB
18 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,47
19 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,02 SB
20 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,03 SB
21 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,72 SB
22 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,42 PR SB
23 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,00 PR SB
24 Dmitrij BERESTOV Дмитрий Берестов MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,23 PR SB
25 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,46 PR SB
26 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.28,77 PR SB
27 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 2.28,83
28 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,05 PR SB
29 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,08 PR SB
30 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,86 PR SB
31 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,87
32 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MB1 RUS RUS 2.31,53 PR SB
33 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,15
34 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,66
35 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.40,85 PR SB
36 Denis KIM Денис Ким MB1 RUS RUS 2.47,45 PR SB
37 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MB1 RUS RUS 3.07,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 7.15,86 SB
2 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 7.46,23 SB
3 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB1 RUS RUS 7.57,79 SB
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,03 PR SB
5 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MB1 RUS RUS 8.04,69 PR SB
6 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB2 RUS RUS 8.06,37 PR SB
7 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB1 RUS RUS 8.08,13 PR SB
8 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,25 PR SB
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,59 PR SB
10 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MB1 RUS RUS 8.11,96
11 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB2 RUS RUS 8.17,32 PR SB
12 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MB1 RUS RUS 8.20,48 PR SB
13 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB2 RUS RUS 8.20,70 SB
14 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB2 RUS RUS 8.22,36 SB
15 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB2 RUS RUS 8.30,30 PR SB
16 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MB1 RUS RUS 8.35,87 PR SB
17 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 8.36,86
18 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 8.36,98 PR SB
19 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 8.37,84 PR SB
20 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MB1 RUS RUS 8.48,99 PR SB
21 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 8.50,07 SB
22 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MB1 RUS RUS 9.12,40
23 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MB1 RUS RUS 9.24,26 PR SB
24 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MB1 RUS RUS 9.38,87

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,81 PR SB
2 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,49 PR SB
3 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,59
4 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,08 PR SB
5 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,88
6 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,30 PR SB
7 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,40 PR SB
8 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
9 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,32 SB
10 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,20 PR SB
11 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,73 PR SB
12 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,60 PR SB
13 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,89 PR SB
14 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,00 SB
15 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,02
16 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,47
17 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,92 PR SB
18 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,44 PR SB
19 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,60 PR SB
20 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,20 PR SB
20 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,20 SB
22 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,78 SB
23 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,01 PR SB
24 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,06
25 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,42 PR SB
26 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,09 PR SB
27 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 1.46,34 PR SB
28 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,50 PR SB
29 Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV Салават Хайрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,88
30 Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 1.48,75
31 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC2 RUS RUS 1.51,49
32 Ilya LYADOV Илья Лядов M? RUS RUS 1.52,57 PR SB
33 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 1.52,76 SB
34 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 1.53,15 SB
35 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,23 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,20 PR SB
2 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 4.40,43
3 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,27 PR SB
4 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,56 PR SB
5 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,39 PR SB
6 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,92 PR SB
7 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,12
8 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,60 PR SB
9 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,16
10 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,11 PR SB
11 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MC1 RUS RUS 5.12,37 PR SB
12 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 5.13,80 PR SB
13 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC2 RUS RUS 5.17,62 SB
14 Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 5.23,09 PR SB
15 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 5.23,84 PR SB
16 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC2 RUS RUS 5.27,77 PR SB
17 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC2 RUS RUS 5.28,05 PR SB
18 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 5.31,00 PR SB
19 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC2 RUS RUS 5.31,85 PR SB
20 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MC1 RUS RUS 5.35,74 PR SB
21 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 5.43,84 PR SB
22 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC2 RUS RUS 5.49,48

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names