Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Women - Junior B 16 January 2021

1500m Women - Junior B 16 January 2021

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 16 January 2021

500m Women - Junior C 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 44,30
2 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
3 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 47,03 SB
4 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 47,34 SB
5 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 47,52
6 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 47,74
7 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 47,90 SB
8 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 48,28
8 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 48,28 PR SB
10 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 48,35 SB
11 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 49,23
11 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
13 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC2 RUS RUS 49,34 PR SB
14 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,66 SB
15 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LC1 RUS RUS 50,08 SB
16 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 50,12
17 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 50,21 SB
18 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 50,43
19 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 50,49
20 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 51,08
21 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 51,19
22 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LC1 RUS RUS 51,60
23 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 51,65
24 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS 51,80
25 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 52,49
26 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 52,62
27 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 53,95
28 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 53,97
29 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC2 RUS RUS 54,43
30 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 54,58 PR SB
31 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 54,60
32 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS 55,60
33 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 56,57
34 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,70
35 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,90
36 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,88 PR SB
2 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,37 PR SB
3 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,11
4 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,81
5 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,61
6 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,88 SB
7 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,90
8 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,40
9 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,42
10 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,47 PR SB
11 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,10 PR SB
12 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,15
13 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,21 PR SB
14 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,40
15 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,96 PR SB
16 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,98
17 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 2.49,00 PR SB
18 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,29
19 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,88 PR SB
20 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,23 PR SB
21 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,40
22 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,66 SB
23 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,88
24 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,21
25 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,58 PR SB
26 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.53,60
27 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,45
28 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,05 PR SB
29 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 3.03,40
30 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 3.04,33
31 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC2 RUS RUS 3.04,70
32 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 3.06,73
33 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS 3.16,07
34 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC2 RUS RUS 3.16,74
35 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS 3.18,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 16 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 7.08,57 34
2 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 7.12,80 20
3 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 7.13,07 16
4 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 7.14,21 4
5 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 7.14,52 4
6 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 7.15,40 1
7 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 7.16,76
8 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 7.17,07
9 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 7.17,40
10 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 7.17,93
11 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 7.18,56
12 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 7.19,63
13 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 7.19,93
14 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LC1 RUS RUS 7.20,34
15 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 7.20,88
16 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 7.21,22
17 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 7.21,61
18 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 7.33,91
19 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 7.34,27
20 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 7.45,63
21 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 7.53,71
22 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS
23 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS
24 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC2 RUS RUS
25 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS
26 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS

1000m Women - Junior B 17 January 2021

3000m Women - Junior B 17 January 2021

1000m Women - Junior C 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,13
2 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,35
3 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,52 PR SB
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,94 SB
5 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,90 PR SB
6 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,64 SB
7 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,72 SB
8 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,30 SB
9 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,23 SB
10 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,65
11 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,67 SB
12 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,82 PR SB
13 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,85 SB
14 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,89
15 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,08 PR SB
16 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,45 PR SB
17 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,69 PR SB
18 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,30
19 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,35 SB
20 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,16 SB
21 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.45,19 PR SB
22 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,80
23 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,82 PR SB
24 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,12
25 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,72
26 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,47 PR SB
27 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,25
28 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,36
29 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,05 PR SB
30 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,45
31 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,20 PR SB
32 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 1.52,50
33 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 1.54,82 PR SB
34 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,89
35 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,41
36 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC2 RUS RUS 1.58,30

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 17 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 5.04,20
2 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,36
3 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,16 PR SB
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.29,18 PR SB
5 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.34,19
6 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 5.36,45
7 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS 5.39,76 SB
8 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.43,50 PR SB
9 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 5.43,95
10 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LC1 RUS RUS 5.46,07 PR SB
11 Yuliya NAZAROVA Юлия Назарова LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,25 PR SB
12 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC2 RUS RUS 5.49,50
13 Liana SAVELEVA Лиана Савельева LC1 RUS RUS 5.49,85 PR SB
14 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 5.51,81 PR SB
15 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA Елизавета Тразанова LC1 RUS RUS 5.53,86 PR SB
16 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC2 RUS RUS 5.54,64
17 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 5.56,50 PR SB
18 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,84
19 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 6.03,30 SB
20 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 6.10,42
DQ Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names