North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2021

1500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2021

500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 44,42 PR SB
2 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 44,68
3 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 44,76 SB
4 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 44,89 PR SB
5 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 45,27 SB
6 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
7 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 45,58
8 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 46,16 PR SB
9 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,23 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
11 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
12 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 46,53 PR SB
13 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
14 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 46,94 PR SB
15 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 47,07 SB
16 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC2 RUS RUS 48,04 SB
17 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 48,61
18 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 49,29 SB
19 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 49,47
20 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 49,56
21 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 50,12 PR SB
22 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 50,78 PR SB
23 Sofya VOLEGOVA Софья Волегова L? RUS RUS 51,33 PR SB
24 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 52,02 PR SB
25 Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова L? KAZ KAZ 52,18 PR SB
26 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 52,62 PR SB
27 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 53,71 PR SB
28 Veronika MOZHEGOVA Вероника Можегова L? RUS RUS 53,86 PR SB
29 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC2 RUS RUS 53,95 SB
30 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 55,08 SB
31 Varvara SHADRINA Варвара Шадрина L? RUS RUS 57,35 SB
32 Viktoriya BARBOLINA Виктория Барболина LC1 RUS RUS 1.14,53
DNF Kira PRIPOROVA Кира Припорова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,54 PR SB
2 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.23,31 PR SB
3 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,54 PR SB
4 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,60
5 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 2.25,91 PR SB
6 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,83 PR SB
7 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,05 SB
8 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,47 PR SB
9 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,22 SB
10 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 2.29,50 PR SB
11 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,84 PR SB
12 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,49 PR SB
13 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,47 PR SB
14 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,76
15 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,28 SB
16 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,60 PR SB
17 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,20 PR SB
18 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,20 SB
19 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,32 PR SB
20 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,46 PR SB
21 Sofya VOLEGOVA Софья Волегова L? RUS RUS 2.48,03 PR SB
22 Veronika MOZHEGOVA Вероника Можегова L? RUS RUS 2.52,01 PR SB
23 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,20 PR SB
24 Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова L? KAZ KAZ 2.54,78 PR SB
25 Viktoriya BARBOLINA Виктория Барболина LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,93 PR SB
26 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 2.57,35 PR SB
27 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 3.01,58 PR SB
28 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,91
29 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 3.03,44 PR SB
30 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC2 RUS RUS 3.03,78 SB
31 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 3.04,18 PR SB
32 Kira PRIPOROVA Кира Припорова LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,35 PR SB
33 Varvara SHADRINA Варвара Шадрина L? RUS RUS 3.15,92 SB
DQ Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

3000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.28,74 PR SB
2 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,92 PR SB
3 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,31 PR SB
4 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,90
5 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,96 PR SB
6 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 1.32,00 PR SB
7 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,74
8 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,97 PR SB
9 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 1.33,68 PR SB
10 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,23 PR SB
11 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,33 PR SB
12 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,94 SB
13 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,17 PR SB
14 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,25
15 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,60 SB
16 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,13 PR SB
17 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,27 SB
18 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,31 PR SB
19 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,37 PR SB
20 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,41 PR SB
21 Sofya VOLEGOVA Софья Волегова L? RUS RUS 1.42,26 PR SB
22 Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,69
23 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,26 PR SB
24 Viktoriya BARBOLINA Виктория Барболина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,40 SB
25 Veronika MOZHEGOVA Вероника Можегова L? RUS RUS 1.46,11 PR SB
26 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,28
27 Darya BERESTOVA Дарья Берестова L? KAZ KAZ 1.46,33 PR SB
28 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 1.46,38 PR SB
29 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 1.46,55 PR SB
30 Kira PRIPOROVA Кира Припорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,29 PR SB
31 Alisa FARKOVA Алиса Фаркова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,19 SB
32 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 1.53,68 PR SB
33 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 1.54,91 PR SB
34 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.00,02 SB
35 Varvara SHADRINA Варвара Шадрина L? RUS RUS 2.01,47 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.06,03 SB
2 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.08,56 PR SB
3 Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,65 PR SB
4 Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 5.11,81 PR SB
5 Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,62 PR SB
6 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 5.22,33 PR SB
7 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,64 SB
8 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC1 RUS RUS 5.23,55 PR SB
9 Angelina UTTU Ангелина Утту LC1 RUS RUS 5.23,67 PR SB
10 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 5.24,05 PR SB
11 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,02 SB
12 Kseniya FILIPPOVA Ксения Филиппова LC1 RUS RUS 5.36,29 PR SB
13 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC2 RUS RUS 5.36,90 PR SB
14 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC1 RUS RUS 5.37,54 PR SB
15 Angelina GORYANOVA Ангелина Горянова LC2 RUS RUS 5.39,88 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LC2 RUS RUS 5.40,91 PR SB
17 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,41 PR SB
18 Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LC1 RUS RUS 5.57,45 PR SB
19 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LB2 RUS RUS 5.59,81 PR SB
20 Veronika MOZHEGOVA Вероника Можегова L? RUS RUS 6.00,63 PR SB
21 Karina KOVRYZHENKO Карина Коврыженко LC1 RUS RUS 6.10,41 PR SB
22 Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 6.38,93 PR SB
DNF Kira PRIPOROVA Кира Припорова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Sofya VOLEGOVA Софья Волегова L? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arina GABOVA Арина Габова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktoriya BARBOLINA Виктория Барболина LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names