Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships

Kirov 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men - Junior B 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,01
2 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,31
3 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,41
4 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,55
5 Ilya FILIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,94 PR SB
6 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 46,07 PR SB
7 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 46,47
8 Maksim UTROBIN MB1 IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
9 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 50,15 PR SB
10 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB1 IAR IAR 52,36
DNS Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor KLESTOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,30
2 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.43,12
3 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.44,08
4 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.46,90
5 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 5.09,03 PR SB
6 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.16,25 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.42,68
8 Maksim UTROBIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.48,63
9 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB1 IAR IAR 6.41,41 PR SB
DNS Ilya FILIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya TATAUROV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor KLESTOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksej GUZHAVIN MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 42,11 PR SB
2 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 45,50 SB
3 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,85 PR SB
4 Andrej MOKRUSHIN MYA IAR IAR 45,88 PR SB
5 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,98 SB
6 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 46,45 PR SB
7 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,25 SB
8 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 47,62 PR SB
9 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR 49,16 PR SB
10 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 49,48 PR SB
11 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 49,61 PR SB
12 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 50,04 PR SB
13 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,13 SB
14 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 51,22
15 Anton STEPANOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,24 SB
16 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 51,57 PR SB
17 Pavel FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 52,42
18 Timofej TREFILOV MYA IAR IAR 52,72 PR SB
19 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,75 PR SB
20 Evgenij PAN M? IAR IAR 53,24 PR SB
21 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYB IAR IAR 53,84 SB
22 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC1 IAR IAR 54,64 PR SB
23 Aleksandr TITKOV MYB IAR IAR 57,22 PR SB
24 Egor YUFEREV MYC IAR IAR 57,28
25 Arsenij RUBCZOV MYB IAR IAR 57,63
26 Matvej FOFANOV M? IAR IAR 59,00 PR SB
27 Mikhail SMOLEV MC2 IAR IAR 59,36 SB
28 Yakim PENKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.00,15 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,65 PR SB
30 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MYB IAR IAR 1.00,99 PR SB
31 Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR 1.02,17 PR SB
32 Andrej DEVYATYKH M? IAR IAR 1.08,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,80
2 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.24,50 PR SB
3 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,97
4 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,36
5 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.28,96 PR SB
6 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,55
7 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 2.32,27 PR SB
8 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 2.43,00 PR SB
9 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,01
10 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,63
11 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.48,10
12 Anton STEPANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.49,78 PR SB
13 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 2.50,69 PR SB
14 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR 2.52,41 PR SB
14 Evgenij PAN M? IAR IAR 2.52,41 PR SB
16 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.55,24 PR SB
17 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC1 IAR IAR 3.03,30 PR SB
18 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 3.07,49

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,28
2 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN2 IAR IAR 41,64 SB
3 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,51
4 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 42,83 SB
5 Mark DEMAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,19 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.43,50 SB
2 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.53,98 PR SB
3 Mark DEMAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 5.08,45 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.11,30
2 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,50
3 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,70
4 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,63
5 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,32
6 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 2.28,00
7 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.28,28 PR SB
8 Ilya FILIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.41,75 PR SB
9 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.42,85 PR SB
10 Maksim UTROBIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.44,45 PR SB
11 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB1 IAR IAR 3.02,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill DURKIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.06,90
2 Andrej PERMINOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.07,84 SB
3 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.18,65
4 Vladislav LAPTEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.49,98
5 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB1 IAR IAR 8.51,45 PR SB
6 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 8.51,65 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB1 IAR IAR 9.38,08 PR SB
8 Maksim UTROBIN MB1 IAR IAR 10.00,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.25,43 PR SB
2 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,60
3 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.33,10 SB
4 Andrej MOKRUSHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.36,81
5 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,29
6 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.38,64
7 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,51
8 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,03
9 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 1.43,38 PR SB
10 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 1.46,90 PR SB
11 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.47,86
12 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.48,30
13 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.48,40 PR SB
14 Daniil KATAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,63 PR SB
15 Anton STEPANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,12 PR SB
16 Evgenij PAN M? IAR IAR 1.49,97 PR SB
17 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.51,86 SB
18 Timofej TREFILOV MYA IAR IAR 1.52,84 PR SB
19 Pavel FILIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.55,10 PR SB
20 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR 1.55,11
21 Maksim NOVOSELOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.58,82 SB
22 Egor YUFEREV MYC IAR IAR 2.02,78 PR SB
23 Mikhail SMOLEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,15 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim POCHUEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.40,53 PR SB
2 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.03,80
3 Savelij PANTELEEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.13,97 PR SB
4 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 5.25,82 PR SB
5 Vadim LIMONOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.28,20
6 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 5.37,30 PR SB
7 Danil NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.41,83 PR SB
8 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.47,24 PR SB
9 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 5.48,60 PR SB
10 Evgenij PAN M? IAR IAR 6.02,92 PR SB
11 Kirill SAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 6.08,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GOLOVIZNIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.28,43 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.11,73
2 Gleb KOCHUROV MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,32
3 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.18,36 SB
4 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH MA1 IAR IAR 2.19,56 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names