Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships Первенство Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту среди Юношей и Девушек 13 - 17 лет

Kirov (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2021

1500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2021

500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,80 SB
2 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 47,03
3 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 48,03
4 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC2 RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
5 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYB RUS RUS 48,88
6 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,20 SB
7 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 49,53 PR SB
8 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYC RUS RUS 50,16
9 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 50,22
9 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 50,22
11 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYA RUS RUS 50,73
12 Milena KIRILENKO Милена Кириленко LYA RUS RUS 50,94
13 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYA RUS RUS 51,14
14 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 52,20
15 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 52,65
16 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC2 RUS RUS 53,05
17 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYA RUS RUS 53,20
18 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 53,28
19 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 53,35
20 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYA RUS RUS 53,76
21 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LC1 RUS RUS 54,03 SB
22 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA Анастасия Богушевская L? RUS RUS 54,09 PR SB
23 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 54,98 SB
24 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 55,13 PR SB
25 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 55,14
26 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 55,20 SB
27 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина L? RUS RUS 55,32 PR SB
28 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 55,54
29 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 55,78
30 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 56,45 PR SB
31 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 57,03
32 Irina TOROPOVA (2) Ирина Торопова L? RUS RUS 57,60 PR SB
33 Karina MIKRYUKOVA Карина Микрюкова L? RUS RUS 58,59 PR SB
34 Anastasiya KOZHEMYAKO Анастасия Кожемяко LYB RUS RUS 58,99
35 Elizaveta GORELOVA Елизавета Горелова L? RUS RUS 1.00,35
36 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 1.01,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2021

500m Women - Out of Competition 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LA1 RUS RUS 48,18 PR SB
2 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LA2 RUS RUS 49,38 SB
3 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LA1 RUS RUS 49,40 SB
4 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 55,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Out of Competition 22 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LA1 RUS RUS 2.43,85 SB
2 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LA2 RUS RUS 2.44,35 SB
3 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 2.58,05 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

3000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB2 RUS RUS 4.52,87 SB
2 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB2 RUS RUS 5.18,85
3 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LB1 RUS RUS 5.32,43 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LB1 RUS RUS 5.40,28 PR SB
5 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.50,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,90
2 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYB RUS RUS 1.40,84 PR SB
3 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,00 SB
4 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,43
5 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYA RUS RUS 1.42,69 PR SB
6 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,29
7 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,99
8 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,02
9 Ulyana CHEREPANOVA Ульяна Черепанова LYC RUS RUS 1.47,20 PR SB
10 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,76
11 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 1.47,78
12 Milena KIRILENKO Милена Кириленко LYA RUS RUS 1.48,22
13 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,03
14 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA Ксения Шалагинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,78
15 Kira STARODVORSKIKH Кира Стародворских LYA RUS RUS 1.51,87
16 Valentina KURAEVA Валентина Кураева LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,72
17 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,91 SB
18 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) Дарья Иванова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,00
19 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,20 PR SB
20 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA Яна Кершковская L? RUS RUS 1.53,52
21 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,70 SB
22 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA Ксения Колышницына L? RUS RUS 1.55,15
23 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA Анастасия Богушевская L? RUS RUS 1.57,42
24 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,81
25 Sofya VOLOKHOVA Софья Волохова L? RUS RUS 1.58,87 PR SB
26 Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA Анастасия Мясникова L? RUS RUS 1.59,40 PR SB
27 Sofya EDIGAREVA Софья Едигарева L? RUS RUS 2.00,90
28 Mariya VIDYAKINA Мария Видякина L? RUS RUS 2.01,00
29 Mariya KALININA (2) Мария Калинина L? RUS RUS 2.01,57 PR SB
30 Ulyana ZLOBINA Ульяна Злобина L? RUS RUS 2.02,43 PR SB
31 Alina BAGAEVA Алина Багаева L? RUS RUS 2.03,08
32 Irina TOROPOVA (2) Ирина Торопова L? RUS RUS 2.06,93 PR SB
33 Elizaveta GORELOVA Елизавета Горелова L? RUS RUS 2.10,06
34 Anastasiya KOZHEMYAKO Анастасия Кожемяко LYB RUS RUS 2.10,10 PR SB
35 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.14,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

1000m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,20 PR SB
2 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,85 SB
3 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LA2 RUS RUS 1.43,95 SB
4 Ekaterina NAGORNYKH Екатерина Нагорных L? RUS RUS 1.57,09 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names