Nizhny Novogorod Region Open Championships - Kruglov Memorial

Nizhny Novgorod 23 - 24 January 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Men 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Efim TROFIMOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,85 SB
2 Anton SHAROV MSA IAR IAR 41,60 SB
3 Aleksej ZAKHAROV MN2 IAR IAR 42,57 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton SHAROV MSA IAR IAR 1.25,51 SB
2 Efim TROFIMOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.26,70 SB
3 Aleksej ZAKHAROV MN2 IAR IAR 1.36,51

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Masters 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO M35 IAR IAR 40,89 SB
2 Evgenij LANKOV M30 IAR IAR 41,70 SB
3 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 42,95 SB
4 Sergej BOCHKAREV M35 IAR IAR 43,57 SB
5 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV M35 IAR IAR 43,67 SB
6 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV M45 IAR IAR 44,04
7 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN M50 IAR IAR 45,73 SB
8 Sergej NAJDENOV M35 IAR IAR 47,83 SB
9 Andrej BARANOV M40 IAR IAR 48,36 SB
10 Aleksej TYUTIN M65 IAR IAR 48,82
11 Mikhail LYSUKHIN M45 IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
12 Yurij GULIN M60 IAR IAR 52,70 SB
13 Evgenij ZHIDKOV M70 IAR IAR 53,02 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Masters 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO M35 IAR IAR 1.24,54 SB
2 Evgenij LANKOV M30 IAR IAR 1.26,30 SB
3 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 1.28,02 SB
4 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV M45 IAR IAR 1.28,54 SB
5 Sergej BOCHKAREV M35 IAR IAR 1.29,89 SB
6 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV M35 IAR IAR 1.30,92 SB
7 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN M50 IAR IAR 1.32,49 SB
8 Sergej NAJDENOV M35 IAR IAR 1.38,05 SB
9 Mikhail LYSUKHIN M45 IAR IAR 1.38,70 PR SB
10 Andrej BARANOV M40 IAR IAR 1.39,98 SB
11 Aleksej TYUTIN M65 IAR IAR 1.44,23
12 Yurij GULIN M60 IAR IAR 1.50,24 SB
13 Evgenij ZHIDKOV M70 IAR IAR 1.50,64 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij FROLOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,51 SB
2 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 41,66 SB
3 Sergej KLYUKIN MA2 IAR IAR 42,29 SB
4 Artem GERASIMOV MA2 IAR IAR 56,58

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij FROLOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.28,32
2 Artem GERASIMOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.28,38
3 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.29,49 SB
4 Sergej KLYUKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.30,10 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,54
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,81
3 Pavel VOLGIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,14 SB
4 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,51 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,76 SB
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.26,48
3 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.29,54 SB
4 Pavel VOLGIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.31,86

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,42
2 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,33 PR SB
3 Georgij PANOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,96
4 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 52,13
5 Denis REZYAPOV MC1 IAR IAR 54,30
6 Maksim FOMIN MC1 IAR IAR 58,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.29,60
2 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,02
3 Georgij PANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,04
4 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.56,32
5 Denis REZYAPOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.04,70
6 Maksim FOMIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.05,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MYA IAR IAR 50,75 PR SB
2 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MYB IAR IAR 50,77
3 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 50,90 PR SB
4 Roman EFREMOV MYA IAR IAR 53,57 PR SB
5 Konstantin SHISHOV MYA IAR IAR 57,98 PR SB
6 Nikita GURYANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.09,60
7 Petr VETLICZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.10,67
8 Daniil VADEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.24,13
9 Vladislav BORFILEV MYB IAR IAR 1.26,18

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.47,95 PR SB
2 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,10 PR SB
3 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MYB IAR IAR 1.50,02 PR SB
4 Roman EFREMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.54,62 PR SB
5 Konstantin SHISHOV MYA IAR IAR 2.13,98
6 Nikita GURYANOV MYA IAR IAR 2.16,89
7 Petr VETLICZKIJ MYB IAR IAR 2.37,64 PR SB
8 Vladislav BORFILEV MYB IAR IAR 2.53,76 PR SB
9 Daniil VADEEV MYB IAR IAR 3.04,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KOKURIN MYC IAR IAR 12,57
2 Daniel MALYKIN MYC IAR IAR 13,42
3 Yaroslav LABUTOV MYE IAR IAR 13,45
4 Roman RODIONOV MYC IAR IAR 13,51 SB
5 Aleksandr KARAMLIN MYE IAR IAR 14,29 SB
6 Aleksej VOLGIN MYD IAR IAR 14,54 SB
7 Georgij EDRANOV MYD IAR IAR 14,76
8 Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 14,82 SB
9 Nikolaj ZABEGALOV MYC IAR IAR 14,92 SB
10 Mikhail KUSTAREV MYD IAR IAR 15,19
11 Aleksandr UZYAKOV MYE IAR IAR 15,67 SB
12 Daniil PODMAREV MYF IAR IAR 20,94

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill LAPIN MYB IAR IAR 19,04 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill LAPIN MYB IAR IAR 57,72 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Efim TROFIMOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,14
2 Anton SHAROV MSA IAR IAR 41,92

1000m Men 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Efim TROFIMOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.25,98 SB
2 Anton SHAROV MSA IAR IAR 1.27,80

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Masters 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO M35 IAR IAR 40,60 SB
2 Evgenij LANKOV M30 IAR IAR 42,02
3 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 43,42
4 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV M35 IAR IAR 43,70
5 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV M45 IAR IAR 44,16
6 Sergej BOCHKAREV M35 IAR IAR 44,61
7 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN M50 IAR IAR 45,82
8 Andrej BARANOV M40 IAR IAR 47,32 SB
9 Sergej NAJDENOV M35 IAR IAR 47,57 SB
10 Aleksej TYUTIN M65 IAR IAR 48,20
11 Mikhail LYSUKHIN M45 IAR IAR 48,54 PR SB
12 Evgenij ZHIDKOV M70 IAR IAR 52,30 SB
13 Yurij GULIN M60 IAR IAR 52,76

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Masters 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO M35 IAR IAR 1.25,50
2 Evgenij LANKOV M30 IAR IAR 1.27,67
3 Sergej BOCHKAREV M35 IAR IAR 1.28,57 SB
4 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 1.29,10
5 Aleksandr ZEMSKOV M35 IAR IAR 1.30,45 SB
5 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV M45 IAR IAR 1.30,45
7 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN M50 IAR IAR 1.34,20
8 Mikhail LYSUKHIN M45 IAR IAR 1.39,80
9 Andrej BARANOV M40 IAR IAR 1.41,36
10 Aleksej TYUTIN M65 IAR IAR 1.44,42
11 Yurij GULIN M60 IAR IAR 1.50,26
12 Evgenij ZHIDKOV M70 IAR IAR 1.53,36

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 42,02
2 Evgenij FROLOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,18
3 Sergej KLYUKIN MA2 IAR IAR 42,54
4 Artem GERASIMOV MA2 IAR IAR 42,60

1000m Men - Junior A 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem GERASIMOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.29,57
2 Evgenij FROLOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.31,60
3 Sergej KLYUKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.34,08
4 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.34,90

500m Men - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,59
2 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,04
3 Pavel VOLGIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,95
4 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,57

1000m Men - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,54
2 Denis KURLYKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.30,64
3 Pavel VOLGIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.34,88

500m Men - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,26
2 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,45
3 Georgij PANOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,98
4 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 51,64
5 Denis REZYAPOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,80 PR SB
6 Maksim FOMIN MC1 IAR IAR 58,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,48
2 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,67
3 Georgij PANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.46,07
4 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.57,32
5 Denis REZYAPOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.59,42
6 Maksim FOMIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.09,32

500m Men - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MYB IAR IAR 50,02 PR SB
2 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MYA IAR IAR 50,51 PR SB
3 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 51,92
4 Roman EFREMOV MYA IAR IAR 53,85
5 Konstantin SHISHOV MYA IAR IAR 57,80 PR SB
6 Nikita GURYANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.01,33 SB
7 Vladislav BORFILEV MYB IAR IAR 1.18,36 PR SB
8 Daniil VADEEV MYB IAR IAR 1.24,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr EVGRAFOV MYB IAR IAR 1.49,76 PR SB
2 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.49,86
3 Roman EFREMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.53,70 PR SB
4 Konstantin SHISHOV MYA IAR IAR 2.09,40 PR SB
5 Nikita GURYANOV MYA IAR IAR 2.14,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KOKURIN MYC IAR IAR 34,62 SB
2 Yaroslav LABUTOV MYE IAR IAR 35,50 SB
3 Daniel MALYKIN MYC IAR IAR 36,70 SB
4 Roman RODIONOV MYC IAR IAR 40,98 SB
5 Aleksej VOLGIN MYD IAR IAR 42,76 SB
6 Aleksandr UZYAKOV MYE IAR IAR 44,13 SB
7 Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 44,30 SB
8 Aleksandr KARAMLIN MYE IAR IAR 44,49 SB
9 Georgij EDRANOV MYD IAR IAR 45,07 SB
10 Mikhail KUSTAREV MYD IAR IAR 46,45
11 Daniil PODMAREV MYF IAR IAR 48,92 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names