Nizhny Novogorod Region Open Championships - Kruglov Memorial

Nizhny Novgorod 23 - 24 January 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Women - Masters 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyubov KURYLEVA L30 IAR IAR 44,92 SB
2 Irina KURYLEVA L70 IAR IAR 1.00,70 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Masters 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyubov KURYLEVA L30 IAR IAR 1.35,51 SB
2 Irina KURYLEVA L70 IAR IAR 2.08,52 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga TROKHINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,16 SB
2 Irina SALNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,54
3 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 43,86 SB
4 Olesya FROLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,38 PR SB
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,00
6 Darya TROSTINA LB1 IAR IAR 49,23
7 Lika SMIRNOVA L? IAR IAR 57,83 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,32
2 Irina SALNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,29
3 Olga TROKHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,29
4 Olesya FROLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,73
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,93
6 Darya TROSTINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.42,98
7 Lika SMIRNOVA L? IAR IAR 2.09,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,09 PR SB
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,11
3 Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.03,25 PR SB
4 Irina MALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.10,10 PR SB
5 Alina TROSTINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.11,67
6 Polina TARANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.25,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.41,10
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,23
3 Alina TROSTINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.51,70
4 Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.23,39 PR SB
5 Irina MALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.32,11 PR SB
6 Polina TARANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.49,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,92 SB
2 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,72 PR SB
3 Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.01,80
4 Alisa KHOKHLOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.04,92
DQ Elizaveta MURAVEVA LYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.40,57 SB
2 Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.13,42 PR SB
3 Elizaveta MURAVEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.14,82
4 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.15,29 PR SB
5 Alisa KHOKHLOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.30,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena KHARITONOVA LYC IAR IAR 12,86
2 Elizaveta SEDOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,20 SB
3 Olga NIKOLSKAYA LYD IAR IAR 13,70 SB
4 Margarita PAVLOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,07 SB
5 Alina MANOSKINA LYC IAR IAR 14,10 SB
6 Sofya SHIRYAEVA LYD IAR IAR 14,55
7 Kristina ZEMSKOVA LYE IAR IAR 14,60 SB
DNS Polina ZHABCHENKO LYC IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Masters 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyubov KURYLEVA L30 IAR IAR 44,84 SB
2 Irina KURYLEVA L70 IAR IAR 59,92 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Masters 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyubov KURYLEVA L30 IAR IAR 1.33,80 SB
2 Irina KURYLEVA L70 IAR IAR 2.07,30 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga TROKHINA LB2 IAR IAR 42,77 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 43,80 SB
3 Irina SALNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,92
4 Olesya FROLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,07
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,32
6 Darya TROSTINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,96
7 Lika SMIRNOVA L? IAR IAR 57,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,82
2 Olga TROKHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,02 SB
3 Irina SALNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,23
4 Olesya FROLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.33,14
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,11
6 Darya TROSTINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.43,32
7 Lika SMIRNOVA L? IAR IAR 2.10,04

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,39
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,17
3 Alina TROSTINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,86
4 Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.00,42 PR SB
5 Irina MALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.09,39 PR SB
6 Polina TARANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.12,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,26
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,32
3 Alina TROSTINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.54,64
4 Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 2.19,80 PR SB
5 Irina MALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.37,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,10
2 Elizaveta MURAVEVA LYB IAR IAR 56,92
3 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,77
4 Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.03,23
5 Alisa KHOKHLOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.09,23

1000m Women - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.41,73
2 Elizaveta MURAVEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.04,64
3 Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.17,80
4 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.19,23
5 Alisa KHOKHLOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.25,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena KHARITONOVA LYC IAR IAR 35,00
2 Elizaveta SEDOVA LYC IAR IAR 37,45 SB
3 Olga NIKOLSKAYA LYD IAR IAR 37,80 SB
4 Margarita PAVLOVA LYD IAR IAR 38,82 SB
5 Alina MANOSKINA LYC IAR IAR 40,10 SB
6 Sofya SHIRYAEVA LYD IAR IAR 40,22 SB
7 Kristina ZEMSKOVA LYE IAR IAR 41,92 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names