39th International Junior Meeting

Collalbo (ITA) 23 - 24 January 2021

500m Men - Neo-Senior 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Enrico SALINO MN3 ITA ITA 36,90
2 Gabriele GALLI MN4 ITA ITA 38,17 SB
3 Daniele DI STEFANO MN3 ITA ITA 38,95 PR SB
4 Andrea APPOLLONI MN3 ITA ITA 39,02 SB
5 Andrea Maria DE TOMASI MN1 ITA ITA 39,46 PR SB
6 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 39,65
7 Stephane BARBERA MN2 ESP ESP 39,73
8 Marcos VICOS MN1 ESP ESP 40,40

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Neo-Senior 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriele GALLI MN4 ITA ITA 4.04,26 SB
2 Daniele DI STEFANO MN3 ITA ITA 4.12,65 SB
3 Andrea APPOLLONI MN3 ITA ITA 4.15,81 PR SB
4 Marcos VICOS MN1 ESP ESP 4.18,44 PR SB
5 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 4.21,20 SB
6 Stephane BARBERA MN2 ESP ESP 4.22,37 PR SB
DQ Enrico SALINO MN3 ITA ITA DQ
DQ Andrea Maria DE TOMASI MN1 ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mattia PEGHINI MA2 ITA ITA 39,21 PR SB
2 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA2 ROU ROU 39,24
3 Riccardo LORELLO MA1 ITA ITA 40,16 PR SB
4 Matteo AMBROSINI MA2 ITA ITA 41,83
5 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 42,65 PR SB
DNS Romedius THURNER MA1 ITA ITA DNS
DNF Prokop STODOLA MA1 CZE CZE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Prokop STODOLA MA1 CZE CZE 4.15,27 PR SB
2 Riccardo LORELLO MA1 ITA ITA 4.16,28 PR SB
3 Mattia PEGHINI MA2 ITA ITA 4.18,44 SB
4 Matteo AMBROSINI MA2 ITA ITA 4.25,13
5 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA2 ROU ROU 4.31,35 SB
6 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 4.44,57 SB
DNS Romedius THURNER MA1 ITA ITA DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manuel TAIBO MB2 ESP ESP 39,25
2 Alexander REZZONICO MB2 ESP ESP 39,61
3 Alberto Maria SALINO MB2 ITA ITA 39,72 PR SB
4 Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 40,32
5 Andrea CREMASCHI MB2 ITA ITA 40,35
6 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 40,42
7 Manel ROBLA MB2 ESP ESP 41,08
8 Simone PROVERBIO MB2 ITA ITA 41,54
9 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 41,76
10 Manuel DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 42,07
11 Ivan ROLDÁN FERRAR MB1 ESP ESP 42,18 PR SB
12 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB1 ITA ITA 42,86
13 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB2 AUT AUT 43,81
14 Pau CHORRO LUQUE MB2 ESP ESP 46,07 PR SB
15 Marco REBESCHINI MB1 ITA ITA 47,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 1.57,43
2 Manuel TAIBO MB2 ESP ESP 1.58,62 PR SB
3 Alexander REZZONICO MB2 ESP ESP 2.01,76
4 Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 2.01,82
5 Andrea CREMASCHI MB2 ITA ITA 2.04,16 PR SB
6 Manel ROBLA MB2 ESP ESP 2.04,22
7 Alberto Maria SALINO MB2 ITA ITA 2.09,03 PR SB
8 Manuel DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 2.09,24 SB
9 Ivan ROLDÁN FERRAR MB1 ESP ESP 2.10,66
10 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 2.10,91
11 Simone PROVERBIO MB2 ITA ITA 2.13,65
12 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB1 ITA ITA 2.15,13
13 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB2 AUT AUT 2.15,41
14 Pau CHORRO LUQUE MB2 ESP ESP 2.25,05 PR SB
15 Marco REBESCHINI MB1 ITA ITA 2.27,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mattia LEONARDELLI MC1 ITA ITA 41,44
2 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 42,12
3 Lorenzo MINARI MC1 ITA ITA 42,53
4 Matteo FINCO MC2 ITA ITA 43,65
5 Samuele ABIS MC1 ITA ITA 43,95
6 Simone DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 44,49
7 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 45,35
8 Filippo ZAZZARINI MC1 ITA ITA 45,43
9 Julian ZIMMERLING MC2 AUT AUT 45,44
10 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC2 AUT AUT 45,58
11 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 45,89
12 Federico PEGHINI MC2 ITA ITA 46,12
13 Alessandro AVI MC1 ITA ITA 47,13
14 Alessandro ZAMPEDRI MC1 ITA ITA 47,23
15 Elia CRAMEROTTI MC1 ITA ITA 49,43

1500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mattia LEONARDELLI MC1 ITA ITA 2.11,07
2 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 2.15,12
3 Lorenzo MINARI MC1 ITA ITA 2.16,38
4 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC2 AUT AUT 2.17,82
5 Julian ZIMMERLING MC2 AUT AUT 2.21,16
6 Filippo ZAZZARINI MC1 ITA ITA 2.21,83 PR SB
7 Matteo FINCO MC2 ITA ITA 2.21,95 SB
8 Simone DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 2.23,26 PR SB
9 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 2.25,89 PR SB
10 Federico PEGHINI MC2 ITA ITA 2.26,72 PR SB
11 Alessandro ZAMPEDRI MC1 ITA ITA 2.26,79 PR SB
12 Alessandro AVI MC1 ITA ITA 2.28,86 PR SB
13 Samuele ABIS MC1 ITA ITA 2.32,65
14 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 2.38,91 SB
15 Elia CRAMEROTTI MC1 ITA ITA 2.55,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas PROVERBIO MYA ITA ITA 44,53
2 John BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 45,29
3 Edoardo ABIS MYB ITA ITA 48,06
4 Iker RUIZ MYA ESP ESP 48,89 PR SB
5 Nicolo BERTOTTO MYA ITA ITA 49,00 PR SB
6 Andrea FINCO MYA ITA ITA 49,44
7 Tudor DEBU MYA ROU ROU 49,47
8 Samuele ALBERTI MYB ITA ITA 50,03
9 Federico SALATTI MYA ITA ITA 50,05
10 Emanuele LUNARDI MYB ITA ITA 50,07
11 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYA ESP ESP 50,18
12 Samuele ANDREATTA MYA ITA ITA 50,86
13 Matteo GIANOTTI MYB ITA ITA 51,34 PR SB
14 Gabriele FRANZINELLI MYB ITA ITA 52,87
15 Manuel CHIOGNA MYA ITA ITA 52,96
15 Sten TALUMAA MYA EST EST 52,96 PR SB
17 Jonas BURGER MYB ITA ITA 53,88
18 Leone CARPENÈ MYB ITA ITA 56,10
19 Martino IORIATTI MYB ITA ITA 57,34
20 Simone NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 59,13
21 Bogdan MANOLOV MYB AUT AUT 59,42
22 Simone PACENZA MYB ITA ITA 1.06,11

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas PROVERBIO MYA ITA ITA 28,61
2 John BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 28,71
3 Edoardo ABIS MYB ITA ITA 29,69
4 Tudor DEBU MYA ROU ROU 30,17 SB
5 Samuele ALBERTI MYB ITA ITA 30,91
6 Iker RUIZ MYA ESP ESP 31,08 SB
7 Andrea FINCO MYA ITA ITA 31,11
8 Federico SALATTI MYA ITA ITA 31,33
9 Samuele ANDREATTA MYA ITA ITA 31,49
10 Manuel CHIOGNA MYA ITA ITA 31,51
11 Emanuele LUNARDI MYB ITA ITA 31,55
12 Nicolo BERTOTTO MYA ITA ITA 31,72 SB
13 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYA ESP ESP 31,73 SB
14 Matteo GIANOTTI MYB ITA ITA 31,96
15 Gabriele FRANZINELLI MYB ITA ITA 32,30 SB
16 Jonas BURGER MYB ITA ITA 32,96 SB
17 Sten TALUMAA MYA EST EST 33,27 SB
18 Martino IORIATTI MYB ITA ITA 33,58 SB
19 Leone CARPENÈ MYB ITA ITA 33,96 SB
20 Simone NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 36,89
21 Bogdan MANOLOV MYB AUT AUT 37,59
22 Simone PACENZA MYB ITA ITA 37,87 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrea RESMINI MYC ITA ITA 52,75 PR SB
2 Ryan ENDRIZZI MYD ITA ITA 54,81
3 Davis FRANZOI MYD ITA ITA 55,43 PR SB
4 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYC ITA ITA 56,13
5 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYC ITA ITA 56,65
6 Matteo DE CARLI MYC ITA ITA 56,96
7 Lorenzo ANDREATTA MYD ITA ITA 1.00,27
8 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI MYC ITA ITA 1.00,80
9 Erik H. L. FRENEZ MYD ITA ITA 1.02,72
10 Daniel STABLUM MYD ITA ITA 1.04,62
11 Samuele SIGHEL MYC ITA ITA 1.05,07 SB
12 Giacomo MOSER MYD ITA ITA 1.05,09
13 Thomas SLAVIERO MYD ITA ITA 1.06,09
14 Mattia CARLI MYD ITA ITA 1.07,44
15 Igor MOLINAROLI MYD ITA ITA 1.14,27 PR SB
16 Sebastian CAROPPO MYD ITA ITA 1.31,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrea RESMINI MYC ITA ITA 33,03 SB
2 Matteo DE CARLI MYC ITA ITA 33,62 SB
3 Ryan ENDRIZZI MYD ITA ITA 34,12
4 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYC ITA ITA 34,42
5 Lorenzo ANDREATTA MYD ITA ITA 34,66
6 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYC ITA ITA 34,69
7 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI MYC ITA ITA 35,14
8 Erik H. L. FRENEZ MYD ITA ITA 36,34
9 Samuele SIGHEL MYC ITA ITA 38,02 SB
10 Daniel STABLUM MYD ITA ITA 38,21
11 Giacomo MOSER MYD ITA ITA 39,54
12 Thomas SLAVIERO MYD ITA ITA 40,49
13 Mattia CARLI MYD ITA ITA 40,81
14 Davis FRANZOI MYD ITA ITA 41,05
15 Igor MOLINAROLI MYD ITA ITA 45,63
16 Sebastian CAROPPO MYD ITA ITA 46,37 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Neo-Senior 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Enrico SALINO MN3 ITA ITA 1.14,52 SB
2 Gabriele GALLI MN4 ITA ITA 1.14,68 PR SB
3 Daniele DI STEFANO MN3 ITA ITA 1.16,85 SB
4 Andrea APPOLLONI MN3 ITA ITA 1.17,29 SB
5 Marcos VICOS MN1 ESP ESP 1.18,47
6 Andrea Maria DE TOMASI MN1 ITA ITA 1.18,50 PR SB
7 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 1.18,63
8 Stephane BARBERA MN2 ESP ESP 1.19,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Neo-Senior 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriele GALLI MN4 ITA ITA 1.56,87
2 Daniele DI STEFANO MN3 ITA ITA 1.59,50 SB
3 Andrea APPOLLONI MN3 ITA ITA 2.03,85
4 Marcos VICOS MN1 ESP ESP 2.04,53
5 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 2.05,38
6 Stephane BARBERA MN2 ESP ESP 2.06,60
7 Andrea Maria DE TOMASI MN1 ITA ITA 2.08,20
DNS Enrico SALINO MN3 ITA ITA DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mattia PEGHINI MA2 ITA ITA 1.17,38 PR SB
2 Riccardo LORELLO MA1 ITA ITA 1.18,73 PR SB
3 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA2 ROU ROU 1.20,32
4 Matteo AMBROSINI MA2 ITA ITA 1.22,49 SB
5 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 1.29,67 SB
DNS Prokop STODOLA MA1 CZE CZE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mattia PEGHINI MA2 ITA ITA 2.02,67
2 Riccardo LORELLO MA1 ITA ITA 2.02,74 PR SB
3 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA2 ROU ROU 2.08,96
4 Matteo AMBROSINI MA2 ITA ITA 2.11,34
5 Botond BOKSAY MA1 HUN HUN 2.54,92 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manuel TAIBO MB2 ESP ESP 39,14 PR SB
2 Alexander REZZONICO MB2 ESP ESP 39,21
3 Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 39,69
4 Alberto Maria SALINO MB2 ITA ITA 39,77
5 Andrea CREMASCHI MB2 ITA ITA 39,92 PR SB
6 Manel ROBLA MB2 ESP ESP 40,84
7 Simone PROVERBIO MB2 ITA ITA 41,30 PR SB
8 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 41,37
9 Manuel DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 42,06
10 Ivan ROLDÁN FERRAR MB1 ESP ESP 42,30
11 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB2 AUT AUT 43,43
12 Marco REBESCHINI MB1 ITA ITA 47,03 SB
13 Pau CHORRO LUQUE MB2 ESP ESP 56,97
DNS Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE DNS
DNF Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB1 ITA ITA DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manuel TAIBO MB2 ESP ESP 1.17,07 PR SB
2 Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 1.17,88
3 Alexander REZZONICO MB2 ESP ESP 1.18,09
4 Manel ROBLA MB2 ESP ESP 1.19,25
5 Alberto Maria SALINO MB2 ITA ITA 1.20,65 SB
6 Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 1.23,04
7 Manuel DE CARLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.24,11 SB
8 Ivan ROLDÁN FERRAR MB1 ESP ESP 1.24,49
9 Simone PROVERBIO MB2 ITA ITA 1.25,31 SB
10 Alessandro Antonio COVELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.26,20 PR SB
11 Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB2 AUT AUT 1.27,77
12 Pau CHORRO LUQUE MB2 ESP ESP 1.32,66 PR SB
13 Marco REBESCHINI MB1 ITA ITA 1.35,30 SB
14 Andrea CREMASCHI MB2 ITA ITA 1.38,22

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mattia LEONARDELLI MC1 ITA ITA 40,85 PR SB
2 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 41,69 PR SB
3 Lorenzo MINARI MC1 ITA ITA 42,37 PR SB
4 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 43,00 PR SB
5 Matteo FINCO MC2 ITA ITA 43,84
6 Samuele ABIS MC1 ITA ITA 44,15
7 Simone DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 44,45
8 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC2 AUT AUT 44,53
9 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 44,75 PR SB
10 Julian ZIMMERLING MC2 AUT AUT 45,00
11 Filippo ZAZZARINI MC1 ITA ITA 45,11 PR SB
12 Federico PEGHINI MC2 ITA ITA 46,09 PR SB
13 Alessandro AVI MC1 ITA ITA 46,86
14 Alessandro ZAMPEDRI MC1 ITA ITA 47,59
15 Elia CRAMEROTTI MC1 ITA ITA 48,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Soma LUKÁCS MC2 HUN HUN 1.23,31 PR SB
2 Mattia LEONARDELLI MC1 ITA ITA 1.23,36
3 Lorenzo MINARI MC1 ITA ITA 1.27,64 PR SB
4 Matteo FINCO MC2 ITA ITA 1.30,82 SB
5 Benjamin SZÉLINGER MC2 HUN HUN 1.31,03 PR SB
6 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC2 AUT AUT 1.31,37
7 János SIPOS MC2 HUN HUN 1.31,55 PR SB
8 Simone DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 1.31,90
9 Samuele ABIS MC1 ITA ITA 1.32,32 PR SB
10 Federico PEGHINI MC2 ITA ITA 1.33,43 PR SB
11 Filippo ZAZZARINI MC1 ITA ITA 1.35,45
12 Alessandro AVI MC1 ITA ITA 1.35,61 PR SB
13 Alessandro ZAMPEDRI MC1 ITA ITA 1.36,57
14 Julian ZIMMERLING MC2 AUT AUT 1.43,47
15 Elia CRAMEROTTI MC1 ITA ITA 1.44,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 John BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 44,18
2 Thomas PROVERBIO MYA ITA ITA 44,26
3 Andrea FINCO MYA ITA ITA 48,82 PR SB
4 Tudor DEBU MYA ROU ROU 48,95 PR SB
5 Nicolo BERTOTTO MYA ITA ITA 49,03
6 Emanuele LUNARDI MYB ITA ITA 49,28
7 Samuele ALBERTI MYB ITA ITA 49,36
7 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYA ESP ESP 49,36
9 Iker RUIZ MYA ESP ESP 49,56
10 Edoardo ABIS MYB ITA ITA 49,64
11 Federico SALATTI MYA ITA ITA 49,71
12 Samuele ANDREATTA MYA ITA ITA 49,90
13 Gabriele FRANZINELLI MYB ITA ITA 51,22 PR SB
14 Manuel CHIOGNA MYA ITA ITA 51,50
15 Jonas BURGER MYB ITA ITA 51,90 PR SB
16 Leone CARPENÈ MYB ITA ITA 54,61 PR SB
17 Martino IORIATTI MYB ITA ITA 56,03
18 Simone NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 59,60
19 Bogdan MANOLOV MYB AUT AUT 1.00,48
20 Simone PACENZA MYB ITA ITA 1.02,24 PR SB
21 Matteo GIANOTTI MYB ITA ITA 1.03,73
DNS Sten TALUMAA MYA EST EST DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas PROVERBIO MYA ITA ITA 1.30,30 PR SB
2 John BERNARDI MYA ITA ITA 1.30,68
3 Andrea FINCO MYA ITA ITA 1.39,50 PR SB
4 Tudor DEBU MYA ROU ROU 1.40,31 PR SB
5 Emanuele LUNARDI MYB ITA ITA 1.40,36
6 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYA ESP ESP 1.40,70
7 Samuele ALBERTI MYB ITA ITA 1.41,17
8 Edoardo ABIS MYB ITA ITA 1.42,11
9 Matteo GIANOTTI MYB ITA ITA 1.42,82 PR SB
10 Samuele ANDREATTA MYA ITA ITA 1.44,24 SB
11 Nicolo BERTOTTO MYA ITA ITA 1.45,51
12 Gabriele FRANZINELLI MYB ITA ITA 1.47,12
13 Manuel CHIOGNA MYA ITA ITA 1.47,85 PR SB
14 Federico SALATTI MYA ITA ITA 1.48,70
15 Jonas BURGER MYB ITA ITA 1.52,36
16 Leone CARPENÈ MYB ITA ITA 1.53,17 PR SB
17 Iker RUIZ MYA ESP ESP 1.57,05
18 Martino IORIATTI MYB ITA ITA 1.59,76
19 Simone NADALINI MYB ITA ITA 2.05,16 PR SB
20 Bogdan MANOLOV MYB AUT AUT 2.10,67
21 Simone PACENZA MYB ITA ITA 2.22,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrea RESMINI MYC ITA ITA 52,76
2 Ryan ENDRIZZI MYD ITA ITA 54,77 PR SB
3 Davis FRANZOI MYD ITA ITA 55,50
4 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYC ITA ITA 55,60 PR SB
5 Matteo DE CARLI MYC ITA ITA 55,96 PR SB
6 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYC ITA ITA 56,13 PR SB
7 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI MYC ITA ITA 58,89 PR SB
8 Erik H. L. FRENEZ MYD ITA ITA 58,98 PR SB
9 Lorenzo ANDREATTA MYD ITA ITA 59,41 PR SB
10 Daniel STABLUM MYD ITA ITA 1.03,09 PR SB
11 Giacomo MOSER MYD ITA ITA 1.03,92 PR SB
12 Thomas SLAVIERO MYD ITA ITA 1.05,68 PR SB
13 Mattia CARLI MYD ITA ITA 1.05,73 SB
14 Samuele SIGHEL MYC ITA ITA 1.06,98
15 Igor MOLINAROLI MYD ITA ITA 1.18,07
16 Sebastian CAROPPO MYD ITA ITA 1.24,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrea RESMINI MYC ITA ITA 33,66
2 Simone ZAMPEDRI MYC ITA ITA 33,71 SB
3 Matteo DE CARLI MYC ITA ITA 33,91
4 Piotr MOLINAROLI MYC ITA ITA 34,01 SB
5 Ryan ENDRIZZI MYD ITA ITA 34,02 SB
6 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI MYC ITA ITA 34,08 SB
7 Lorenzo ANDREATTA MYD ITA ITA 34,53 SB
8 Erik H. L. FRENEZ MYD ITA ITA 35,62 SB
9 Thomas SLAVIERO MYD ITA ITA 36,83 SB
10 Daniel STABLUM MYD ITA ITA 37,71 SB
11 Samuele SIGHEL MYC ITA ITA 38,22
12 Mattia CARLI MYD ITA ITA 38,39 SB
13 Giacomo MOSER MYD ITA ITA 39,26 SB
14 Davis FRANZOI MYD ITA ITA 39,56 SB
15 Igor MOLINAROLI MYD ITA ITA 45,57 SB
16 Sebastian CAROPPO MYD ITA ITA 47,59

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names