39th International Junior Meeting

Collalbo (ITA) 23 - 24 January 2021

500m Women - Neo-Senior 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara CABRERA LN1 ESP ESP 42,38
2 Federica MAFFEI LN1 ITA ITA 42,53
3 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 42,68
4 Teresa MORENO LN2 ESP ESP 42,75
5 Linda GRETTER LN2 ITA ITA 44,53
6 Sonia BIANCHI LN1 ITA ITA 45,47 PR SB
7 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 45,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Neo-Senior 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Federica MAFFEI LN1 ITA ITA 4.29,75 SB
2 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 4.36,21
3 Teresa MORENO LN2 ESP ESP 4.45,69 PR SB
4 Sara CABRERA LN1 ESP ESP 4.46,21
5 Sonia BIANCHI LN1 ITA ITA 5.11,17 PR SB
6 Linda GRETTER LN2 ITA ITA 5.15,18 SB
7 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 5.21,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ainoa CARREÑO LA2 ESP ESP 42,07
2 Laura PEVERI LA2 ITA ITA 42,53
3 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 43,45
4 Sofia SARONNI LA1 ITA ITA 44,77 PR SB
5 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 44,90 SB
6 Hanna TALABÉR LA1 HUN HUN 47,10 SB
7 Melanie KIRSTEN LA2 ITA ITA 47,97 SB
8 Martina SANNA LA1 ITA ITA 48,72 PR SB
9 Alice CASAGRANDE LA1 ITA ITA 50,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura PEVERI LA2 ITA ITA 4.29,87 SB
2 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 4.49,53 PR SB
3 Ainoa CARREÑO LA2 ESP ESP 4.52,95 PR SB
4 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.08,79 PR SB
5 Sofia SARONNI LA1 ITA ITA 5.10,24 PR SB
6 Hanna TALABÉR LA1 HUN HUN 5.25,75 SB
7 Melanie KIRSTEN LA2 ITA ITA 5.35,39 SB
8 Martina SANNA LA1 ITA ITA 6.06,79 PR SB
9 Alice CASAGRANDE LA1 ITA ITA 6.26,48 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB2 ESP ESP 42,26
2 Maybritt VIGL LB1 ITA ITA 42,77
3 Giorgia AIELLO LB1 ITA ITA 43,45
4 Hannah LLOP LB1 ESP ESP 44,25
5 Sheila GOMEZ LB2 ESP ESP 45,39
6 Chiara SINISI LB1 ITA ITA 45,43
7 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 45,70
8 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 45,81
9 Valentina MENDOZA LB2 ESP ESP 46,01
10 Arianna TOMASINI LB2 ITA ITA 47,02
11 Aurora RESMINI LB2 ITA ITA 47,87
12 Alba ANTOLIN LB1 ESP ESP 48,49
13 Veronica DOSSI LB1 ITA ITA 48,94 SB
14 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 49,24 PR SB
15 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 49,97 PR SB
16 Lola BRUGGER LB1 AUT AUT 50,02
17 Sofia SELLA LB2 ITA ITA 1.22,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maybritt VIGL LB1 ITA ITA 2.16,94 PR SB
2 Sheila GOMEZ LB2 ESP ESP 2.20,00 PR SB
3 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB2 ESP ESP 2.20,44 SB
4 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.21,21
5 Giorgia AIELLO LB1 ITA ITA 2.24,21
6 Valentina MENDOZA LB2 ESP ESP 2.25,05
7 Chiara SINISI LB1 ITA ITA 2.26,33
8 Hannah LLOP LB1 ESP ESP 2.28,01 PR SB
9 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.29,51
10 Arianna TOMASINI LB2 ITA ITA 2.30,90
11 Alba ANTOLIN LB1 ESP ESP 2.30,92 PR SB
12 Sofia SELLA LB2 ITA ITA 2.33,80 SB
13 Veronica DOSSI LB1 ITA ITA 2.35,97 SB
14 Aurora RESMINI LB2 ITA ITA 2.37,96
15 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 2.38,80 SB
16 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 2.39,67 PR SB
17 Lola BRUGGER LB1 AUT AUT 2.44,76 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeannine ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 44,14
2 Carmen THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 44,91 SB
3 Julia ESPIN LC2 ESP ESP 45,06
4 Giorgia FUSETTO LC2 ITA ITA 45,38
5 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 45,76
6 Monica SEOANE LC1 ESP ESP 47,39
7 Ginevra AMICONE LC2 ITA ITA 47,48
8 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 47,82
9 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LC1 ITA ITA 48,23
10 Eleonora ROMAGNOLI LC1 ITA ITA 49,04 PR SB
11 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 50,38
12 Lara GATTAMORTA LC2 ITA ITA 51,24
13 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 1.01,15

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeannine ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 2.21,41
2 Julia ESPIN LC2 ESP ESP 2.26,69 PR SB
3 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 2.31,63 PR SB
4 Eleonora ROMAGNOLI LC1 ITA ITA 2.33,77 PR SB
5 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 2.33,93
6 Giorgia FUSETTO LC2 ITA ITA 2.34,18 PR SB
7 Ginevra AMICONE LC2 ITA ITA 2.36,04 PR SB
8 Lara GATTAMORTA LC2 ITA ITA 2.37,38 PR SB
9 Carmen THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 2.37,74
10 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 2.37,80
11 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 2.43,70 PR SB
12 Zoeyra DI CATERINO LC1 ITA ITA 2.46,31
DQ Monica SEOANE LC1 ESP ESP DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYA ESP ESP 46,33
2 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYB ITA ITA 47,40
3 Laura RATHIENS LYA ITA ITA 47,92
4 Cecilia ZANELLA LYA ITA ITA 48,23
5 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 48,28
6 Aurora AIELLO LYB ITA ITA 48,35
7 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 48,38 PR SB
8 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYA ITA ITA 49,44
9 Saskia KÜTT LYA EST EST 50,29
10 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 50,40
11 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 50,58
12 Alice MENEGATTI LYB ITA ITA 51,55
13 Victoria PAGAR LYB EST EST 51,81
14 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 52,18
15 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYA ITA ITA 52,27
16 Tecla FIORILE LYA ITA ITA 52,80 PR SB
17 Mireia TELLEZ LYA ESP ESP 53,02
18 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYB ITA ITA 53,65
19 Paula ESPIN LYB ESP ESP 54,54
20 Sofia GERBER LYB AUT AUT 58,08
21 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 58,41
22 Valentina FERRI LYB ITA ITA 58,58
23 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYB ITA ITA 1.00,15
24 Melanie PRADER LYB ITA ITA 1.01,80
25 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYA ITA ITA 1.03,36
26 Lisandra TARMET LYB EST EST 1.04,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYA ESP ESP 29,42 SB
2 Laura RATHIENS LYA ITA ITA 29,76
3 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYB ITA ITA 30,26
4 Aurora AIELLO LYB ITA ITA 30,41
5 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 30,67 SB
5 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 30,67 SB
7 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYA ITA ITA 30,85 SB
8 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 31,17
9 Cecilia ZANELLA LYA ITA ITA 31,37
10 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 31,70 SB
11 Victoria PAGAR LYB EST EST 31,71 SB
12 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 31,82 SB
13 Alice MENEGATTI LYB ITA ITA 32,30
14 Saskia KÜTT LYA EST EST 32,48 SB
15 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYA ITA ITA 32,62 SB
16 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYB ITA ITA 32,63
17 Lisandra TARMET LYB EST EST 32,77 SB
18 Mireia TELLEZ LYA ESP ESP 33,12 SB
19 Paula ESPIN LYB ESP ESP 33,49 SB
20 Tecla FIORILE LYA ITA ITA 34,11
21 Valentina FERRI LYB ITA ITA 35,13 SB
22 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 35,72
23 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYB ITA ITA 35,76 SB
24 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYA ITA ITA 36,42
25 Melanie PRADER LYB ITA ITA 37,69
26 Sofia GERBER LYB AUT AUT 46,17 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior E 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annalisa DOSSI LYC ITA ITA 57,93
2 Gaia AVOGARO LYC ITA ITA 58,13
3 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYD ITA ITA 1.00,23 PR SB
4 Pia TREIBENREIF LYC ITA ITA 1.01,18
5 Giulia VALENTE LYD ITA ITA 1.01,32
6 Sara PELLEGRINI LYD ITA ITA 1.02,67
7 Ester XHEPA LYC ITA ITA 1.03,39
8 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYD ITA ITA 1.07,27
9 Annachiara FERRANTE LYD ITA ITA 1.12,90 PR SB
DNS Noemi PLESCA LYC ITA ITA DNS
DQ Evelyn GOTTARDI LYD ITA ITA DQ
DQ Mara KOFLER LYD ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 23 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annalisa DOSSI LYC ITA ITA 34,34 SB
2 Giulia VALENTE LYD ITA ITA 35,81
3 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYD ITA ITA 36,10 SB
4 Sara PELLEGRINI LYD ITA ITA 36,77
5 Ester XHEPA LYC ITA ITA 37,87
6 Evelyn GOTTARDI LYD ITA ITA 40,18
7 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYD ITA ITA 40,31 SB
8 Pia TREIBENREIF LYC ITA ITA 41,86
9 Annachiara FERRANTE LYD ITA ITA 43,28 SB
10 Mara KOFLER LYD ITA ITA 43,36
11 Gaia AVOGARO LYC ITA ITA 47,45
DNS Noemi PLESCA LYC ITA ITA DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Neo-Senior 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Federica MAFFEI LN1 ITA ITA 1.23,70
2 Teresa MORENO LN2 ESP ESP 1.23,77 PR SB
3 Sara CABRERA LN1 ESP ESP 1.23,85
4 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 1.24,94
5 Linda GRETTER LN2 ITA ITA 1.29,16 SB
6 Sonia BIANCHI LN1 ITA ITA 1.29,68 PR SB
7 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 1.30,54

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Neo-Senior 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Federica MAFFEI LN1 ITA ITA 2.10,43 SB
2 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 2.11,75 SB
3 Sara CABRERA LN1 ESP ESP 2.13,60
4 Teresa MORENO LN2 ESP ESP 2.14,12 PR SB
5 Sonia BIANCHI LN1 ITA ITA 2.25,29
6 Linda GRETTER LN2 ITA ITA 2.25,51
7 Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN 2.25,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ainoa CARREÑO LA2 ESP ESP 1.25,77
2 Laura PEVERI LA2 ITA ITA 1.26,26
3 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.28,17
4 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 1.28,18 SB
5 Sofia SARONNI LA1 ITA ITA 1.30,01 PR SB
6 Hanna TALABÉR LA1 HUN HUN 1.35,83 SB
7 Melanie KIRSTEN LA2 ITA ITA 1.40,20 SB
8 Alice CASAGRANDE LA1 ITA ITA 1.47,44 SB
9 Martina SANNA LA1 ITA ITA 1.49,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura PEVERI LA2 ITA ITA 2.12,92
2 Ainoa CARREÑO LA2 ESP ESP 2.15,00
3 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 2.16,06 SB
4 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.20,49
5 Sofia SARONNI LA1 ITA ITA 2.28,55
6 Hanna TALABÉR LA1 HUN HUN 2.32,26 SB
7 Melanie KIRSTEN LA2 ITA ITA 2.40,63 SB
8 Martina SANNA LA1 ITA ITA 2.51,62 PR SB
9 Alice CASAGRANDE LA1 ITA ITA 3.00,15

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB2 ESP ESP 41,20 SB
2 Maybritt VIGL LB1 ITA ITA 41,96 PR SB
3 Giorgia AIELLO LB1 ITA ITA 43,29
4 Hannah LLOP LB1 ESP ESP 43,83 PR SB
5 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 44,57
6 Sheila GOMEZ LB2 ESP ESP 44,64 PR SB
7 Chiara SINISI LB1 ITA ITA 45,07
8 Valentina MENDOZA LB2 ESP ESP 45,27 PR SB
9 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 45,93
10 Arianna TOMASINI LB2 ITA ITA 46,63 PR SB
11 Aurora RESMINI LB2 ITA ITA 46,85 SB
12 Alba ANTOLIN LB1 ESP ESP 47,78 PR SB
13 Sofia SELLA LB2 ITA ITA 47,99 SB
14 Lola BRUGGER LB1 AUT AUT 49,61
15 Veronica DOSSI LB1 ITA ITA 49,64
16 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 49,85
17 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 50,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maybritt VIGL LB1 ITA ITA 1.26,84 PR SB
2 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB2 ESP ESP 1.27,16
3 Sheila GOMEZ LB2 ESP ESP 1.28,84 PR SB
4 Valentina MENDOZA LB2 ESP ESP 1.30,59 PR SB
5 Giorgia AIELLO LB1 ITA ITA 1.30,64
6 Hannah LLOP LB1 ESP ESP 1.31,57 PR SB
7 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.31,72 PR SB
8 Chiara SINISI LB1 ITA ITA 1.32,80 SB
9 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.33,54
10 Arianna TOMASINI LB2 ITA ITA 1.35,69 SB
11 Alba ANTOLIN LB1 ESP ESP 1.36,03 PR SB
12 Aurora RESMINI LB2 ITA ITA 1.37,10
13 Sofia SELLA LB2 ITA ITA 1.39,04 SB
14 Veronica DOSSI LB1 ITA ITA 1.41,37
15 Luca VÁRLAKI LB2 HUN HUN 1.42,62 SB
16 Hanna KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 1.43,03 PR SB
17 Lola BRUGGER LB1 AUT AUT 1.45,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Giorgia FUSETTO LC2 ITA ITA 44,23 PR SB
2 Jeannine ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 44,47
3 Carmen THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 45,09
4 Julia ESPIN LC2 ESP ESP 45,13
5 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 45,53
6 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 46,49 PR SB
7 Monica SEOANE LC1 ESP ESP 47,10 PR SB
8 Ginevra AMICONE LC2 ITA ITA 47,62
9 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 48,24 PR SB
10 Eleonora ROMAGNOLI LC1 ITA ITA 49,08
11 Lara GATTAMORTA LC2 ITA ITA 50,65
12 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 52,20 SB
DNS Zoeyra DI CATERINO LC1 ITA ITA DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeannine ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 1.27,96
2 Julia ESPIN LC2 ESP ESP 1.29,94 PR SB
3 Carmen THURNER LC2 ITA ITA 1.31,36 SB
4 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 1.31,78
5 Giorgia FUSETTO LC2 ITA ITA 1.34,18 PR SB
6 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 1.36,47 PR SB
7 Eleonora ROMAGNOLI LC1 ITA ITA 1.37,73 PR SB
8 Monica SEOANE LC1 ESP ESP 1.38,56
9 Ginevra AMICONE LC2 ITA ITA 1.39,19 PR SB
10 Barbara ZOLVÁN LC2 HUN HUN 1.40,43 PR SB
11 Lara GATTAMORTA LC2 ITA ITA 1.42,42 PR SB
12 Biborka VÉGH LC1 HUN HUN 1.45,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYA ESP ESP 44,89 PR SB
2 Laura RATHIENS LYA ITA ITA 46,18
3 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYB ITA ITA 47,09
4 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 47,66 PR SB
5 Cecilia ZANELLA LYA ITA ITA 48,16
6 Aurora AIELLO LYB ITA ITA 48,47
7 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYA ITA ITA 48,67 PR SB
8 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 49,02
9 Saskia KÜTT LYA EST EST 50,18 PR SB
10 Alice MENEGATTI LYB ITA ITA 50,29 PR SB
11 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 50,39 SB
12 Victoria PAGAR LYB EST EST 50,62
13 Mireia TELLEZ LYA ESP ESP 51,05
14 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYA ITA ITA 51,60 PR SB
15 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 51,94 SB
16 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYB ITA ITA 52,17 PR SB
17 Tecla FIORILE LYA ITA ITA 53,01
18 Lisandra TARMET LYB EST EST 53,12 PR SB
19 Paula ESPIN LYB ESP ESP 54,15 PR SB
20 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 55,79 PR SB
21 Valentina FERRI LYB ITA ITA 56,28 PR SB
22 Sofia GERBER LYB AUT AUT 56,69 PR SB
23 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYB ITA ITA 57,54 PR SB
24 Melanie PRADER LYB ITA ITA 58,82
25 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYA ITA ITA 1.00,68
26 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 1.01,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYA ESP ESP 1.34,27 PR SB
2 Camilla ZAZZARINI LYB ITA ITA 1.37,54
3 Cecilia ZANELLA LYA ITA ITA 1.37,85 PR SB
4 Laura RATHIENS LYA ITA ITA 1.38,08
5 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 1.38,75 PR SB
6 Aurora AIELLO LYB ITA ITA 1.39,70 PR SB
6 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYA ITA ITA 1.39,70 PR SB
8 Diana SZASZ LYB ROU ROU 1.39,79 PR SB
9 Julia IONESCU LYA ROU ROU 1.42,42 SB
10 Sarah ROSNER LYA AUT AUT 1.42,67 PR SB
11 Saskia KÜTT LYA EST EST 1.43,30 PR SB
12 Geidi KORKONXHELOS LYA ITA ITA 1.44,59 PR SB
13 Mireia TELLEZ LYA ESP ESP 1.46,14
14 Lisa GATTAMORTA LYB ITA ITA 1.47,15 PR SB
15 Paula ESPIN LYB ESP ESP 1.47,33 PR SB
16 Alice MENEGATTI LYB ITA ITA 1.47,62 PR SB
17 Victoria PAGAR LYB EST EST 1.47,66
18 Lisandra TARMET LYB EST EST 1.50,36 PR SB
19 Zora GROZA LYB ROU ROU 1.52,27 PR SB
20 Sofia GERBER LYB AUT AUT 1.57,30 PR SB
21 Greta FRANCESCHINI LYB ITA ITA 1.58,03 PR SB
22 Valentina FERRI LYB ITA ITA 1.58,83 PR SB
23 Tecla FIORILE LYA ITA ITA 1.59,35
24 Melanie PRADER LYB ITA ITA 2.03,07
25 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYB ITA ITA 2.03,15 PR SB
26 Charlotte CHIOGNA LYA ITA ITA 2.11,44 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior E 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annalisa DOSSI LYC ITA ITA 55,22 PR SB
2 Gaia AVOGARO LYC ITA ITA 56,01 PR SB
3 Sara PELLEGRINI LYD ITA ITA 59,97 PR SB
4 Giulia VALENTE LYD ITA ITA 1.00,16 PR SB
5 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYD ITA ITA 1.00,83
6 Pia TREIBENREIF LYC ITA ITA 1.01,01 PR SB
7 Ester XHEPA LYC ITA ITA 1.02,62 SB
8 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYD ITA ITA 1.04,86 PR SB
9 Evelyn GOTTARDI LYD ITA ITA 1.06,26 PR SB
10 Annachiara FERRANTE LYD ITA ITA 1.16,38
DQ Mara KOFLER LYD ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 24 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Annalisa DOSSI LYC ITA ITA 34,54
2 Giulia VALENTE LYD ITA ITA 35,51 SB
3 Gaia AVOGARO LYC ITA ITA 35,57 SB
4 Sara PELLEGRINI LYD ITA ITA 36,07 SB
5 Pia TREIBENREIF LYC ITA ITA 36,32 SB
6 Marta MITTEMPERGHER LYD ITA ITA 36,95
7 Ester XHEPA LYC ITA ITA 37,52 SB
8 Evelyn GOTTARDI LYD ITA ITA 38,72 SB
9 Ariela KORKONXHELOS LYD ITA ITA 40,63
10 Mara KOFLER LYD ITA ITA 41,26 SB
11 Annachiara FERRANTE LYD ITA ITA 43,70

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names